Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1966/1967 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.10.1966 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:4
28.10.1966 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bayern München München MÜN 3:8
28.10.1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Essener RSC Essen ESS 8:1
28.10.1966 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 8:2
30.10.1966 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 9:2
30.10.1966 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:2
30.10.1966 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:8
30.10.1966 Essener RSC Essen ESS Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 3:9
30.10.1966 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 11:3
04.11.1966 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
04.11.1966 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Bayern München München MÜN 5:4
04.11.1966 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 1:1
04.11.1966 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:7
04.11.1966 Essener RSC Essen ESS SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:13
05.11.1966 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 5:7
05.11.1966 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:6
05.11.1966 Kölner EK Köln KÖL SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 9:2
05.11.1966 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:10
06.11.1966 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Bayern München München MÜN 0:10
06.11.1966 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:5
06.11.1966 Essener RSC Essen ESS Kölner EK Köln KÖL 1:15
13.11.1966 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kölner EK Köln KÖL 3:4
13.11.1966 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 9:3
13.11.1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 9:4
18.11.1966 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 3:8
18.11.1966 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:4
18.11.1966 Kölner EK Köln KÖL EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 4:4
18.11.1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
19.11.1966 Bayern München München MÜN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:0
19.11.1966 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 3:5
19.11.1966 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 13:5
19.11.1966 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:10
19.11.1966 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI Essener RSC Essen ESS 6:0
25.11.1966 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:10
25.11.1966 Bayern München München MÜN EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 13:0
25.11.1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 4:3
25.11.1966 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 15:3
26.11.1966 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 11:0
26.11.1966 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 3:8
26.11.1966 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:4
26.11.1966 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 6:3
26.11.1966 Essener RSC Essen ESS VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:18
27.11.1966 Kölner EK Köln KÖL VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
02.12.1966 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:4
02.12.1966 Bayern München München MÜN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:0
02.12.1966 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:5
03.12.1966 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:3
03.12.1966 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 8:4
03.12.1966 Essener RSC Essen ESS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:10
04.12.1966 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 0:5
04.12.1966 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Bayern München München MÜN 2:4
04.12.1966 Essener RSC Essen ESS EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 0:12
04.12.1966 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
04.12.1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kölner EK Köln KÖL 4:3
07.12.1966 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:7
10.12.1966 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:3
10.12.1966 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:6
10.12.1966 Bayern München München MÜN Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:2
10.12.1966 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Kölner EK Köln KÖL 2:6
10.12.1966 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Essener RSC Essen ESS 21:0
10.12.1966 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 4:1
11.12.1966 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 6:5
11.12.1966 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN Kölner EK Köln KÖL 1:12
16.12.1966 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:10
16.12.1966 Bayern München München MÜN EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:2
16.12.1966 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:5
16.12.1966 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 12:1
16.12.1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 9:4
17.12.1966 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:0
17.12.1966 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:8
17.12.1966 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI Kölner EK Köln KÖL 3:2
17.12.1966 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Essener RSC Essen ESS 5:0 *
18.12.1966 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Bayern München München MÜN 3:1
18.12.1966 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:5
21.12.1966 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 10:1
23.12.1966 Bayern München München MÜN EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 3:1
23.12.1966 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:4
26.12.1966 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 8:3
26.12.1966 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:1
26.12.1966 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 4:1
26.12.1966 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN Essener RSC Essen ESS 12:0
27.12.1966 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Bayern München München MÜN 2:2
28.12.1966 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:9
28.12.1966 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Essener RSC Essen ESS 16:2