Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.09.1981 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 6:1
19.09.1981 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
19.09.1981 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:8
19.09.1981 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 7:5
20.09.1981 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR GSC Moers Moers MOE 5:8
20.09.1981 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 9:1
26.09.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 0:13
26.09.1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 16:1
27.09.1981 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:6
27.09.1981 Herner EV Herne HER GSC Moers Moers MOE 15:3
27.09.1981 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 10:2
03.10.1981 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:6
03.10.1981 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:8
03.10.1981 GSC Moers Moers MOE Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 7:12
03.10.1981 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:6
04.10.1981 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Herner EV Herne HER 4:12
10.10.1981 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 5:11
10.10.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:11
10.10.1981 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS GSC Moers Moers MOE 16:4
11.10.1981 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:5
11.10.1981 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 5:3
11.10.1981 Herner EV Herne HER Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 14:4
11.10.1981 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Neusser SC Neuss NEU 6:0
16.10.1981 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:6
16.10.1981 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 9:3
17.10.1981 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:17
17.10.1981 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Herner EV Herne HER 1:6
17.10.1981 GSC Moers Moers MOE Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 8:3
17.10.1981 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:10
18.10.1981 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:3
18.10.1981 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:6
18.10.1981 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 6:3
18.10.1981 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:4
18.10.1981 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:4
18.10.1981 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:2
18.10.1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:4
18.10.1981 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 8:3
23.10.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 9:3
23.10.1981 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
23.10.1981 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:5
23.10.1981 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:2
23.10.1981 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 13:6
23.10.1981 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 6:1
23.10.1981 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 15:3
23.10.1981 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Neusser SC Neuss NEU 5:4
23.10.1981 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:2
24.10.1981 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL GSC Moers Moers MOE 13:5
24.10.1981 Neusser SC Neuss NEU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:16
25.10.1981 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:4
25.10.1981 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:5
25.10.1981 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:6
25.10.1981 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 11:5
25.10.1981 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Schongau Schongau SNG 1:9
25.10.1981 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:6
25.10.1981 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Herner EV Herne HER 3:7
25.10.1981 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:3
25.10.1981 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 13:2
25.10.1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 9:2
28.10.1981 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:6
30.10.1981 EA Schongau Schongau SNG Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 10:5
30.10.1981 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 15:6
30.10.1981 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4
30.10.1981 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 9:3
31.10.1981 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:7
31.10.1981 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:3
31.10.1981 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:14
31.10.1981 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:3
31.10.1981 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:3
31.10.1981 GSC Moers Moers MOE Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 16:8
31.10.1981 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:2
01.11.1981 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:4
01.11.1981 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:9
01.11.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Schongau Schongau SNG 2:3
01.11.1981 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:10
01.11.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Neusser SC Neuss NEU 4:9
04.11.1981 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 4:4
06.11.1981 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:5
06.11.1981 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 10:0
06.11.1981 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:5
06.11.1981 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:3
06.11.1981 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:8
07.11.1981 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 2:7
07.11.1981 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL GSC Moers Moers MOE 10:3
07.11.1981 Neusser SC Neuss NEU WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:8
07.11.1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 11:0
08.11.1981 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 12:5
08.11.1981 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:7
08.11.1981 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:5
08.11.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:1
08.11.1981 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 10:3
08.11.1981 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:0
08.11.1981 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:2
08.11.1981 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 9:2
13.11.1981 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Schongau Schongau SNG 3:11
13.11.1981 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:6
13.11.1981 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 4:1
13.11.1981 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:2
13.11.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:5
13.11.1981 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 11:5
13.11.1981 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
14.11.1981 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:5
14.11.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 0:11
14.11.1981 GSC Moers Moers MOE Neusser SC Neuss NEU 3:10
14.11.1981 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4
15.11.1981 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 17:1
15.11.1981 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:2
15.11.1981 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:11
15.11.1981 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 6:5
15.11.1981 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
15.11.1981 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:5
15.11.1981 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 7:7
15.11.1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA GSC Moers Moers MOE 13:1
15.11.1981 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 12:9
15.11.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 3:15
15.11.1981 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:7
19.11.1981 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:11
20.11.1981 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 10:6
20.11.1981 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 12:6
20.11.1981 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
20.11.1981 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Schongau Schongau SNG 3:3
20.11.1981 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 20:1
20.11.1981 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5
21.11.1981 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:12
21.11.1981 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 7:2
21.11.1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 13:1
21.11.1981 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
22.11.1981 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:6
22.11.1981 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:10
22.11.1981 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:10
22.11.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:2
22.11.1981 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:6
22.11.1981 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:10
22.11.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 3:5
22.11.1981 Herner EV Herne HER WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:2
27.11.1981 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:2
27.11.1981 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 3:2
27.11.1981 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EA Schongau Schongau SNG 4:9
27.11.1981 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 14:3
27.11.1981 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:4
27.11.1981 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:5
27.11.1981 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
27.11.1981 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 13:0
27.11.1981 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 5:3
27.11.1981 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:5 *
28.11.1981 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:3
28.11.1981 GSC Moers Moers MOE Herner EV Herne HER 6:14
28.11.1981 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:11
29.11.1981 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:9
29.11.1981 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:1
29.11.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:5
29.11.1981 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 10:1
29.11.1981 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:4
29.11.1981 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:2
29.11.1981 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN GSC Moers Moers MOE 7:6
29.11.1981 Herner EV Herne HER Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 17:2
29.11.1981 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 10:1
29.11.1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Neusser SC Neuss NEU 12:0
01.12.1981 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:9
02.12.1981 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 4:1
04.12.1981 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:5
04.12.1981 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EA Schongau Schongau SNG 4:3
04.12.1981 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:6
04.12.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:0
05.12.1981 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:4
05.12.1981 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:7
05.12.1981 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 11:1
05.12.1981 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herner EV Herne HER 4:11
06.12.1981 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:7
06.12.1981 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:4
06.12.1981 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 3:5
06.12.1981 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:5
06.12.1981 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 10:3
06.12.1981 GSC Moers Moers MOE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:11
08.12.1981 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 6:9
11.12.1981 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 4:4
11.12.1981 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:8
11.12.1981 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:3
11.12.1981 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:4
11.12.1981 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser SC Neuss NEU 9:6
12.12.1981 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 11:3
12.12.1981 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:11
12.12.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER GSC Moers Moers MOE 0:5
12.12.1981 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 15:4
12.12.1981 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 3:6
13.12.1981 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 11:3
13.12.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:5
13.12.1981 EA Schongau Schongau SNG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 9:5
13.12.1981 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:3
13.12.1981 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
13.12.1981 GSC Moers Moers MOE WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 10:11
13.12.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 3:9
13.12.1981 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:7
13.12.1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 10:4
18.12.1981 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 5:2
18.12.1981 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:9
18.12.1981 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:7
18.12.1981 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:5
19.12.1981 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:4
19.12.1981 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 19:4
19.12.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
20.12.1981 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EA Schongau Schongau SNG 6:2
20.12.1981 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:7
20.12.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
20.12.1981 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 7:2
20.12.1981 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 12:4
20.12.1981 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:4
20.12.1981 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Neusser SC Neuss NEU 3:3
20.12.1981 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:8
20.12.1981 Herner EV Herne HER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 8:2
27.12.1981 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:5
27.12.1981 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 8:5
27.12.1981 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 10:4
27.12.1981 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:16
27.12.1981 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
27.12.1981 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:10
27.12.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:8
30.12.1981 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:11
02.01.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:6
03.01.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:3
03.01.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:2
03.01.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EA Schongau Schongau SNG 9:5
03.01.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 11:1
03.01.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 15:2
03.01.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:10
03.01.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 3:5
05.01.1982 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 13:4
06.01.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:3
06.01.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 8:4
06.01.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:2
06.01.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Schongau Schongau SNG 4:3
08.01.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
08.01.1982 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:6
08.01.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 12:4
08.01.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 9:1
09.01.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:11
09.01.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE GSC Moers Moers MOE 2:3
09.01.1982 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 7:5
10.01.1982 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:11
10.01.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:7
10.01.1982 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 12:4
10.01.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:16
10.01.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 13:4
10.01.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 6:5
10.01.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:7
13.01.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:8
15.01.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 10:4
15.01.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:5
15.01.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:5
15.01.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 15:1
15.01.1982 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:4
16.01.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:4
16.01.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:12
16.01.1982 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 6:3
16.01.1982 Neusser SC Neuss NEU GSC Moers Moers MOE 5:1
16.01.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 14:2
17.01.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 5:5
17.01.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:4
17.01.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:3
17.01.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:5
17.01.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:8
17.01.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 12:7
17.01.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:14
17.01.1982 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:9
17.01.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 8:6
17.01.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Neusser SC Neuss NEU 12:8
20.01.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:7
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.01.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 5:6
22.01.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 7:2
22.01.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:3
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.01.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:5
22.01.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:4
22.01.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EA Schongau Schongau SNG 6:9
22.01.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:10
23.01.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 2:6
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
24.01.1982 Herner EV Herne HER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 11:1
24.01.1982 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:5
24.01.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:2
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.01.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 8:4
24.01.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:6
24.01.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
24.01.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 6:1
24.01.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:0
26.01.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EA Schongau Schongau SNG 3:12
27.01.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:1
27.01.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:4
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
29.01.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:5
29.01.1982 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 6:3
29.01.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:4
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.01.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:1
29.01.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:5
29.01.1982 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:7
30.01.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:9
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
31.01.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:4
31.01.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:10
31.01.1982 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 6:5
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
31.01.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:6
31.01.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 10:3
31.01.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:6
31.01.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0 *
31.01.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Schongau Schongau SNG 7:5
31.01.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.02.1982 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 3:9
02.02.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:4
02.02.1982 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:6
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.02.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 11:2
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
05.02.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:3
05.02.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:6
05.02.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 6:5
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
05.02.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Schongau Schongau SNG 11:7
05.02.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 17:4
05.02.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 10:1
05.02.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:2
05.02.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
06.02.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:2
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.02.1982 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:4
07.02.1982 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:7
07.02.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:3
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.02.1982 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:4
07.02.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:6
07.02.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:6
07.02.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 10:9
07.02.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
07.02.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:13
07.02.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:5
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
09.02.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Herner EV Herne HER 7:1
09.02.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 2:3
09.02.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 13:1
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
09.02.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:5
10.02.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:8
11.02.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:6
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.02.1982 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 2:4
12.02.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 6:5
12.02.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:6
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.02.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 10:5
12.02.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:2
12.02.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4
12.02.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:6
12.02.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 10:4
13.02.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EA Schongau Schongau SNG 8:4
1981/1982 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.02.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:7
14.02.1982 Herner EV Herne HER WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:0
14.02.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 8:5
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
14.02.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 7:5
14.02.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:10
14.02.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:4
14.02.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:6
14.02.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:2
14.02.1982 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
17.02.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 10:10
19.02.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 1:6
1981/1982 Oberliga Finalrunde
05.03.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:6
28.03.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4