Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1982/1983 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.09.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 9:6
17.09.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 10:2
17.09.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 11:6
18.09.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:7
18.09.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:11
19.09.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 11:5
19.09.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 2:4
24.09.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:2
24.09.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 18:5
25.09.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:11
25.09.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Herner EV Herne HER 2:8
26.09.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 1:7
26.09.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 8:11
26.09.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 6:0
26.09.1982 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 9:3
01.10.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 2:4
02.10.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 5:5
02.10.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 3:16
02.10.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:3
02.10.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 1:9
03.10.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 19:3
03.10.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 7:11
03.10.1982 Herner EV Herne HER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:4
08.10.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 3:5
08.10.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 5:5
09.10.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 7:3
09.10.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 6:2
09.10.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:7
10.10.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:12
10.10.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:2
10.10.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER GSC Moers Moers MOE 18:1
15.10.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 10:1
15.10.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:11
15.10.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 8:3
15.10.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:3
15.10.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:3
15.10.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:2
15.10.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
15.10.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:8
15.10.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
16.10.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:10
16.10.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 13:5
16.10.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:20
16.10.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 5:7
17.10.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3
17.10.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:7
17.10.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:6
17.10.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:3
17.10.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:6
17.10.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Schongau Schongau SNG 12:6
17.10.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 14:1
17.10.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 9:3
17.10.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 13:8
17.10.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS GSC Moers Moers MOE 13:2
17.10.1982 Herner EV Herne HER VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 15:3
22.10.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:0
22.10.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:3
22.10.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 14:0
22.10.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 12:3
22.10.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 10:6
22.10.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:6
22.10.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:4
22.10.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:5
22.10.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:3
22.10.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:5
23.10.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 1:7
23.10.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE Herner EV Herne HER 3:6
23.10.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 4:5
23.10.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 2:2
24.10.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EA Kempten Kempten KEM 0:8
24.10.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:3
24.10.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 10:1
24.10.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:8
24.10.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 0:8
24.10.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:7
24.10.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:0
24.10.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:8
24.10.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL GSC Moers Moers MOE 13:4
24.10.1982 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 6:4
24.10.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 12:5
29.10.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 17:4
29.10.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:2
29.10.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:3
29.10.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 10:4
29.10.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 13:1
29.10.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:5
29.10.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
29.10.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:3
29.10.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 17:1
29.10.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 4:6
29.10.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 3:4
29.10.1982 Herner EV Herne HER Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 8:2
30.10.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:3
31.10.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EA Schongau Schongau SNG 6:1
31.10.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 1:5
31.10.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:8
31.10.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:9
31.10.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:3
31.10.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
31.10.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:3
31.10.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:6
31.10.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:8
31.10.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 5:8
31.10.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU GSC Moers Moers MOE 7:1
31.10.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:8
05.11.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 10:1
05.11.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:14
05.11.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
05.11.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 2:6
05.11.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
05.11.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:2
05.11.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:2
05.11.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
05.11.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 13:3
05.11.1982 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:2
05.11.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:11
06.11.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:18
06.11.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN GSC Moers Moers MOE 15:7
07.11.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EA Schongau Schongau SNG 2:8
07.11.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:7
07.11.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:6
07.11.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:5
07.11.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:6
07.11.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:2
07.11.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 9:5
07.11.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN GSC Moers Moers MOE 9:2
07.11.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 3:21
07.11.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 5:0
07.11.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Herner EV Herne HER 6:6
07.11.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 8:2
12.11.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:5
12.11.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:0
12.11.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:5
12.11.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:10
12.11.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5
12.11.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:1
12.11.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:4
12.11.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:5
12.11.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:4
12.11.1982 Herner EV Herne HER GSC Moers Moers MOE 16:1
12.11.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:1
12.11.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 1:5
13.11.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 5:3
14.11.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:2
14.11.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 17:2
14.11.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:3
14.11.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:9
14.11.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:2
14.11.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
14.11.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 12:1
14.11.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EA Schongau Schongau SNG 6:2
14.11.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 13:4
14.11.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:4
14.11.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:6
14.11.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 25:1
17.11.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:9
17.11.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 17:4
17.11.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR GSC Moers Moers MOE 13:6
17.11.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN EC Hannover Hannover HAN 13:9
19.11.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
19.11.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
19.11.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:4
19.11.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 11:8
19.11.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:10
19.11.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:14
19.11.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
19.11.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:1
19.11.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 19:3
19.11.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:1
20.11.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:8
20.11.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:0
21.11.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:7
21.11.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:5
21.11.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:3
21.11.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 9:0
21.11.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 7:2
21.11.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:15
21.11.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:2
21.11.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:5
21.11.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:2
21.11.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 12:9
21.11.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 6:6
21.11.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 6:5
21.11.1982 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:6
23.11.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE GSC Moers Moers MOE 2:7
26.11.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:7
26.11.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:2
26.11.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 13:3
26.11.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:1
26.11.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
26.11.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:5
26.11.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:5
26.11.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:11
26.11.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 10:6
26.11.1982 Herner EV Herne HER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:3
27.11.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 0:11
27.11.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:2
27.11.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 16:4
28.11.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:7
28.11.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:10
28.11.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:1
28.11.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 9:3
28.11.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:1
28.11.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Schongau Schongau SNG 16:4
28.11.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:4
28.11.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:2
28.11.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:9
28.11.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 11:6
28.11.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:5
28.11.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:8
28.11.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Herner EV Herne HER 1:8
01.12.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:6
03.12.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 11:4
03.12.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:3
03.12.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:8
03.12.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:3
03.12.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:5
03.12.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:4
03.12.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:4
03.12.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 12:4
03.12.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 12:5
03.12.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 1:8
04.12.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5
05.12.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:10
05.12.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
05.12.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:5
05.12.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:6
05.12.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:6
05.12.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 11:0
05.12.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 12:4
05.12.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Schongau Schongau SNG 6:4
05.12.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:3
10.12.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:10
10.12.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:5
10.12.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EA Schongau Schongau SNG 8:2
10.12.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 11:2
10.12.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0 *
10.12.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:2
10.12.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 10:6
10.12.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:8
10.12.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:9
10.12.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 12:5
10.12.1982 Herner EV Herne HER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:4
10.12.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:9
10.12.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 1:8
11.12.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:7
11.12.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 4:10
12.12.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:4
12.12.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 16:2
12.12.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 12:6
12.12.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 11:4
12.12.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 7:1
12.12.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:3
12.12.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:9
12.12.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:15
12.12.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 14:2
12.12.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 14:2
12.12.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 2:2
12.12.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER GSC Moers Moers MOE 14:4
12.12.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Herner EV Herne HER 5:8
17.12.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:4
17.12.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:2
17.12.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:1
17.12.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Schongau Schongau SNG 7:1
17.12.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:1
17.12.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:11
17.12.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:12
17.12.1982 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 6:2
17.12.1982 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:17
17.12.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 11:1
17.12.1982 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 3:7
18.12.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:6
18.12.1982 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:10
19.12.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:5
19.12.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
19.12.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:9
19.12.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:6
19.12.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 15:3
19.12.1982 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:7
19.12.1982 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:5
19.12.1982 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 8:3
19.12.1982 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 14:4
19.12.1982 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN GSC Moers Moers MOE 19:2
19.12.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 10:6
19.12.1982 EC Hannover Hannover HAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 13:6
19.12.1982 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 10:3
26.12.1982 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:6
26.12.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:5
26.12.1982 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:1
26.12.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:10
26.12.1982 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
26.12.1982 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:14
26.12.1982 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:4
27.12.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:12
27.12.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:9
28.12.1982 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:7
29.12.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:2
30.12.1982 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:6
30.12.1982 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:6
30.12.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
30.12.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:3
02.01.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
02.01.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:4
02.01.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 11:1
02.01.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:7
02.01.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 9:3
02.01.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:5
02.01.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:2
02.01.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Schongau Schongau SNG 7:2
02.01.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:6
02.01.1983 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 5:7
02.01.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:8
02.01.1983 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:11
02.01.1983 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 15:1
02.01.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 14:0
03.01.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:15
04.01.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 0:22
05.01.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:5
05.01.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 15:0
06.01.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:6
07.01.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:1
07.01.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Schongau Schongau SNG 1:6
07.01.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:5
07.01.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:11
07.01.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 23:2
07.01.1983 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:11
07.01.1983 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 4:8
07.01.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:5
07.01.1983 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:4
08.01.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:2
08.01.1983 Herner EV Herne HER VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 12:2
08.01.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE GSC Moers Moers MOE 5:5
09.01.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 11:6
09.01.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:5
09.01.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:6
09.01.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5
09.01.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:2
09.01.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:6
09.01.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:2
09.01.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 15:3
09.01.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 10:6
09.01.1983 GSC Moers Moers MOE Herner EV Herne HER 5:10
09.01.1983 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 5:5
09.01.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:4
09.01.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:7
14.01.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
14.01.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:2
14.01.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:2
14.01.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:7
14.01.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Schongau Schongau SNG 4:5
14.01.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:4
14.01.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 8:6
14.01.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:5
14.01.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:9
14.01.1983 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:9
14.01.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 7:2
15.01.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:4
15.01.1983 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:7
15.01.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:4
16.01.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:9
16.01.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:4
16.01.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
16.01.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 3:5
16.01.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:6
16.01.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:6
16.01.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 22:2
16.01.1983 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:18
16.01.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
16.01.1983 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 2:2
16.01.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 14:3
16.01.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 2:8
16.01.1983 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 23:2
16.01.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS GSC Moers Moers MOE 17:2
20.01.1983 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 7:1
21.01.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:1
21.01.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:6
21.01.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:8
21.01.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:2
21.01.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EA Schongau Schongau SNG 10:4
21.01.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 9:1
21.01.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 14:7
21.01.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:3
21.01.1983 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 16:1
21.01.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR GSC Moers Moers MOE 17:4
21.01.1983 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:11
22.01.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 10:6
22.01.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 20:1
23.01.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:5
23.01.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:4
23.01.1983 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:9
23.01.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:6
23.01.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:15
23.01.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
23.01.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:8
23.01.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:2
23.01.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:12
23.01.1983 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:8
23.01.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:13
23.01.1983 GSC Moers Moers MOE Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 2:10
23.01.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 6:4
28.01.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Schongau Schongau SNG 4:5
28.01.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 12:2
28.01.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:5
28.01.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:6
28.01.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 13:0
28.01.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:3
28.01.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:6
28.01.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 7:3
28.01.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 11:6
28.01.1983 EC Hannover Hannover HAN GSC Moers Moers MOE 13:1
28.01.1983 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
29.01.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:5
29.01.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:3
30.01.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
30.01.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:4
30.01.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
30.01.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:6
30.01.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4
30.01.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:2
30.01.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:8
30.01.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:5
30.01.1983 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:8
30.01.1983 Herner EV Herne HER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:6
30.01.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:14
30.01.1983 GSC Moers Moers MOE Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 1:5
30.01.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:15
04.02.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:6
04.02.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:5
04.02.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:3
04.02.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 10:3
04.02.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 7:1
04.02.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:3
04.02.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:6
04.02.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:4
04.02.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 18:2
04.02.1983 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:10
04.02.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 5:5
04.02.1983 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:5
05.02.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:7
05.02.1983 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 23:4
06.02.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:5
06.02.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:10
06.02.1983 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:5 *
06.02.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:8
06.02.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:3
06.02.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
06.02.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:9
06.02.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 15:2
06.02.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Herner EV Herne HER 3:10
06.02.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL GSC Moers Moers MOE 9:4
06.02.1983 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 12:3
06.02.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 2:14
08.02.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:3
11.02.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3
11.02.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 12:4
11.02.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 15:4
11.02.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Schongau Schongau SNG 2:2
11.02.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:1
11.02.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:6
11.02.1983 EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:15
11.02.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:3
11.02.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:3
11.02.1983 Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN EC Hannover Hannover HAN 13:5
11.02.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 7:3
12.02.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
12.02.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Herner EV Herne HER 3:9
13.02.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen WÖR 14:3
13.02.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 12:3
13.02.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:5
13.02.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:6
13.02.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 16:6
13.02.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:8
13.02.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:4
13.02.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:7
13.02.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:3
13.02.1983 Herner EV Herne HER GSC Moers Moers MOE 13:2
13.02.1983 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 14:5
13.02.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 9:3
13.02.1983 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Königsborner SV Königsborn KÖN 8:6
19.02.1983 GSC Moers Moers MOE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 4:3
20.02.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 7:4
26.02.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 16:5
27.02.1983 GSC Moers Moers MOE Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 6:4
05.03.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU GSC Moers Moers MOE 7:2
19.03.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 11:5
20.03.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 0:5 *
1982/1983 Oberliga Finalrunde
25.03.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:10
27.03.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 18:7