Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
16.09.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:2
16.09.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 1:5
16.09.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
18.09.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:2
18.09.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 9:1
18.09.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:4
23.09.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:7
23.09.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:7
23.09.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 15:4
23.09.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:1
23.09.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:7
23.09.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 0:1
23.09.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
23.09.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:4
25.09.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 8:1
25.09.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:2
25.09.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:2
25.09.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:2
25.09.1983 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:3
25.09.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:6
25.09.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:2
30.09.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 11:2
30.09.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:0
30.09.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:4
30.09.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:9
30.09.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 11:0
30.09.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:4
30.09.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:3
30.09.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:6
30.09.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:6
02.10.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:12
02.10.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 9:5
02.10.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:2
02.10.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
02.10.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 1:9
02.10.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 4:3
02.10.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:6
02.10.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:10
02.10.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:4
04.10.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:6
07.10.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:7
07.10.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:5
07.10.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 14:3
07.10.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:2
07.10.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:3
07.10.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:8
07.10.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:1
07.10.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 13:1
09.10.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:7
09.10.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 3:4
09.10.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5
09.10.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:2
09.10.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 10:10
09.10.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 11:1
09.10.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:7
09.10.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:6
11.10.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:6
14.10.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:4
14.10.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:2
14.10.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 1:4
14.10.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
14.10.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:4
14.10.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 10:4
14.10.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 9:3
14.10.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:1
14.10.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:5
16.10.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:8
16.10.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 6:4
16.10.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:2
16.10.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:9
16.10.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:7
16.10.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:5
16.10.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:3
16.10.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:1
16.10.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 6:2
18.10.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:2
21.10.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:4
21.10.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
21.10.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:1
21.10.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:10
21.10.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:9
21.10.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:7
21.10.1983 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:7
21.10.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:1
21.10.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:4
23.10.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:5
23.10.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 14:2
23.10.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:6
23.10.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:3
23.10.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:3
23.10.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 1:9
23.10.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 8:4
23.10.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:0
23.10.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 12:2
28.10.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:9
28.10.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:10
28.10.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:4
28.10.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 11:5
28.10.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:7
28.10.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:3
28.10.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:4
28.10.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 6:1
28.10.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:3
30.10.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 16:0
30.10.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:4
30.10.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:1
30.10.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
30.10.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:2
30.10.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
30.10.1983 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 6:7
30.10.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 9:2
30.10.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 1:7
01.11.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:5
01.11.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:7
04.11.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:3
04.11.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:10
04.11.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:4
04.11.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:2
04.11.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 6:4
04.11.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 8:2
04.11.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 2:7
04.11.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 7:1
04.11.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:3
06.11.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:5
06.11.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:2
06.11.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 15:4
06.11.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:3
06.11.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:2
06.11.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 1:2
06.11.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 12:10
06.11.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:4
06.11.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:4
08.11.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:2
11.11.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:4
11.11.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:14
11.11.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 15:5
11.11.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:2
11.11.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:2
11.11.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:5
11.11.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
11.11.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:5
11.11.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:8
13.11.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:4
13.11.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 11:1
13.11.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
13.11.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:8
13.11.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:6
13.11.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:6
13.11.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
13.11.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 1:4
13.11.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:5
16.11.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:6
18.11.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:3
18.11.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:1
18.11.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:2
18.11.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 5:4
18.11.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:2
18.11.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 9:3
18.11.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:2
18.11.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:3
18.11.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:6
20.11.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:8
20.11.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:4
20.11.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:2
20.11.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 12:2
20.11.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:12
20.11.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 6:1
20.11.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:3
20.11.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:5
20.11.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
25.11.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:3
25.11.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:3
25.11.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:5
25.11.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:5
25.11.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:4
25.11.1983 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:2
25.11.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:7
25.11.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 10:2
25.11.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 9:4
27.11.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:8
27.11.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:1
27.11.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:1
27.11.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 8:4
27.11.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
27.11.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 11:1
27.11.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 4:3
27.11.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:7
27.11.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:6
02.12.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:6
02.12.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:7
02.12.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 13:3
02.12.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 9:1
02.12.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:2
02.12.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:9
02.12.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 7:3
02.12.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:2
02.12.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
04.12.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:12
04.12.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
04.12.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:2
04.12.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 11:4
04.12.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:6
04.12.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:6
04.12.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 1:8
04.12.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:4
04.12.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:3
09.12.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 8:5
09.12.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:10
09.12.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:3
09.12.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:5
09.12.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:4
09.12.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 8:4
09.12.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:7
09.12.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:3
09.12.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 11:4
11.12.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:1
11.12.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 10:4
11.12.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:5
11.12.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:12
11.12.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:1
11.12.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 2:8
11.12.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:3
11.12.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:0
11.12.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:2
16.12.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:5
16.12.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 11:3
16.12.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:14
16.12.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:8
16.12.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 10:2
16.12.1983 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:1
16.12.1983 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:5
16.12.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:4
16.12.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:5
18.12.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:3
18.12.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:6
18.12.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
18.12.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
18.12.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:15
18.12.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:3
18.12.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
18.12.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:1
18.12.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 6:1
21.12.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EA Kempten Kempten KEM 10:2
21.12.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:3
21.12.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:5
21.12.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 14:2
21.12.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:3
26.12.1983 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:3
26.12.1983 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:7
26.12.1983 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 14:5
26.12.1983 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 1:2
26.12.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:1
26.12.1983 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:8
26.12.1983 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
26.12.1983 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:2
26.12.1983 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 14:2
30.12.1983 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:8
30.12.1983 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:10
30.12.1983 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3
30.12.1983 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
30.12.1983 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:4
30.12.1983 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 10:2
30.12.1983 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:6
30.12.1983 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:7
30.12.1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:6
03.01.1984 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:9
03.01.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:12
03.01.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:6
03.01.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:0
03.01.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:4
06.01.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:3
06.01.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 16:4
06.01.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:1
06.01.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:2
06.01.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:6
06.01.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 10:6
06.01.1984 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:3
06.01.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:2
06.01.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:6
08.01.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:2
08.01.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 11:2
08.01.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:3
08.01.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:2
08.01.1984 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:7
08.01.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 1:1
08.01.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:5
08.01.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 7:1
08.01.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:4
13.01.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:4
13.01.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 11:3
13.01.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 0:2
13.01.1984 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:3
13.01.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:4
13.01.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:4
13.01.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 10:8
13.01.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:5
13.01.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 7:2
15.01.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:1
15.01.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 10:3
15.01.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
15.01.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:13
15.01.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:6
15.01.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 3:6
15.01.1984 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:4
15.01.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 12:1
15.01.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 9:4
20.01.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 13:3
20.01.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
20.01.1984 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:15
20.01.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:5
20.01.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:5
20.01.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:5
20.01.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
20.01.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 1:12
20.01.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:3
22.01.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:7
22.01.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:3
22.01.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:6
22.01.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 13:5
22.01.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5
22.01.1984 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:0
22.01.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 9:5
22.01.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:6
22.01.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:10
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
27.01.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:3
27.01.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:4
27.01.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 7:1
27.01.1984 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:1
27.01.1984 Herner EV Herne HER SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:7
27.01.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
27.01.1984 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:7
27.01.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:5
27.01.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:4
27.01.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:5
27.01.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:10
27.01.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:5
27.01.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 12:0
27.01.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 16:2
27.01.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 11:4
27.01.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 12:1
28.01.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 0:11
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
29.01.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:5
29.01.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:3
29.01.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 11:2
29.01.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Herner EV Herne HER 6:6
29.01.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:9
29.01.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:3
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
29.01.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:3
29.01.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:3
29.01.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:4
29.01.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:6
29.01.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:5
29.01.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
29.01.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:19
29.01.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:5
29.01.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:2
29.01.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:8
29.01.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 8:3
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
03.02.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:6
03.02.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:2
03.02.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:1
03.02.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:3
03.02.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
03.02.1984 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:2
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
03.02.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 11:6
03.02.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:3
03.02.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:3
03.02.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:1
03.02.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:2
03.02.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:10
03.02.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 12:8
03.02.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 11:4
03.02.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 11:3
03.02.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 16:1
04.02.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 5:8
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
05.02.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:3
05.02.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 7:2
05.02.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:3
05.02.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Herner EV Herne HER 3:3
05.02.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 14:3
05.02.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 0:4
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
05.02.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:4
05.02.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
05.02.1984 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:4
05.02.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:5
05.02.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:8
05.02.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:1
05.02.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:6
05.02.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:0
05.02.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB SC Solingen Solingen SOL 7:4
05.02.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:13
05.02.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:19
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
10.02.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:0
10.02.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:2
10.02.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:4
10.02.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:4
10.02.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
10.02.1984 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 7:1
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
10.02.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:5
10.02.1984 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:8
10.02.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
10.02.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:5
10.02.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:5
10.02.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:6
10.02.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:4
10.02.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:4
10.02.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 6:3
10.02.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 9:7
11.02.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 12:4
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
12.02.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:7
12.02.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:4
12.02.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 1:3
12.02.1984 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:4
12.02.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:3
12.02.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:2
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
12.02.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG VERE Selb Selb SEL 1:8
12.02.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 5:5
12.02.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:7
12.02.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
12.02.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
12.02.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:8
12.02.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:7
12.02.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:4
12.02.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 0:30
12.02.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 1:14
12.02.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 13:4
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
16.02.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
16.02.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:6
16.02.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
16.02.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:3
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
17.02.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 13:5
17.02.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:0
17.02.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:3
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
17.02.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:2
17.02.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 11:2
17.02.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:7
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
18.02.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:4
18.02.1984 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 9:2
18.02.1984 Herner EV Herne HER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:5
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
18.02.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 1:8
18.02.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:5
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
19.02.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:0 *
19.02.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 8:4
19.02.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:12
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
19.02.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:7
19.02.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:3
19.02.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 16:3
19.02.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:7
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
24.02.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:3
24.02.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 8:4
24.02.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:4
24.02.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:7
24.02.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:4
24.02.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 4:3
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
24.02.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:3
24.02.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:4
24.02.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:8
24.02.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:8
24.02.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:6
24.02.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:3
24.02.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:4
24.02.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 13:1
24.02.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM SC Solingen Solingen SOL 9:5
24.02.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:3
24.02.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:3
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
26.02.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:7
26.02.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:0
26.02.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:2
26.02.1984 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:1
26.02.1984 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:2
26.02.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:5
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
26.02.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:4
26.02.1984 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:2
26.02.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 16:2
26.02.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:4
26.02.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:5
26.02.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:3
26.02.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:19
26.02.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:8
26.02.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 10:1
26.02.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:12
26.02.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:5
02.03.1984 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:4
02.03.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO VERE Selb Selb SEL 2:5
02.03.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:9
02.03.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:12
02.03.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:11
02.03.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:6
02.03.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:12
02.03.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:7
02.03.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 18:4
02.03.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:10
02.03.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:10
04.03.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 12:4
04.03.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:1
04.03.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:3
04.03.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:4
04.03.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:3
04.03.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 13:2
04.03.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 12:5
04.03.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 17:2
04.03.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 20:1
04.03.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:7
04.03.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:3
09.03.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:9
09.03.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:13
09.03.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:5
09.03.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 2:9
09.03.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:14
11.03.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 16:2
11.03.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 10:3
11.03.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 29:1
11.03.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:12
11.03.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:4
16.03.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:5
16.03.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:12
16.03.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 4:15
16.03.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR SC Solingen Solingen SOL 6:6
16.03.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 16:4
18.03.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 10:6
18.03.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:10
18.03.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 3:4
18.03.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 12:2
18.03.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 13:2
23.03.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 11:2
23.03.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:10
23.03.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
23.03.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:21
23.03.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:12
25.03.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 4:17
25.03.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 14:2
25.03.1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 13:3
25.03.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 11:4
25.03.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 25:2