Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1983/1984 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.10.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 10:2
08.10.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 13:0
09.10.1983 SC Solingen Solingen SOL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 7:5
09.10.1983 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
14.10.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:7
14.10.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 7:3
14.10.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 6:0
14.10.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:1
14.10.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 0:15
14.10.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
15.10.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:1
15.10.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 1:10
16.10.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Schongau Schongau SNG 10:6
16.10.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
16.10.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 9:5
16.10.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 7:1
16.10.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:6
16.10.1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 0:7
16.10.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 2:2
16.10.1983 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 2:3
16.10.1983 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:19
16.10.1983 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 13:1
21.10.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:6
21.10.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:3
21.10.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:1
21.10.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 8:3
21.10.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:2
21.10.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:11
21.10.1983 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:4
22.10.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:1
22.10.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 7:9
22.10.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 9:2
23.10.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:10
23.10.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 6:3
23.10.1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 3:4
23.10.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
23.10.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:7
23.10.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EA Schongau Schongau SNG 9:2
23.10.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 17:6
23.10.1983 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 26:3
28.10.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EA Schongau Schongau SNG 4:10
28.10.1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:11
28.10.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:6
28.10.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:2
28.10.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 14:7
28.10.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 11:7
28.10.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:15
28.10.1983 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:4
29.10.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:3
29.10.1983 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 3:7
29.10.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:9
30.10.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
30.10.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:6
30.10.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:5
30.10.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:0
30.10.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:2
30.10.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 5:4
30.10.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL VERE Selb Selb SEL 3:7
30.10.1983 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 17:1
30.10.1983 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB SC Solingen Solingen SOL 13:4
04.11.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ EA Schongau Schongau SNG 3:8
04.11.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:1
04.11.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 11:5
04.11.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5
04.11.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:6
04.11.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:5
05.11.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:7
05.11.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 16:3
05.11.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 10:6
05.11.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:6
06.11.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:1
06.11.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:3
06.11.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:4
06.11.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 16:1
06.11.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:5
06.11.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:9
06.11.1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:6
06.11.1983 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 15:2
06.11.1983 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 10:7
11.11.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 7:2
11.11.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:5
11.11.1983 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 11:6
12.11.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
12.11.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:6
12.11.1983 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 15:7
13.11.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 12:4
13.11.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
13.11.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EA Schongau Schongau SNG 7:4
13.11.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
13.11.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 5:2
13.11.1983 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:7
13.11.1983 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:10
16.11.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:4
16.11.1983 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 8:6
16.11.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:7
18.11.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:2
18.11.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:4
18.11.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 4:5
18.11.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:1
18.11.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:9
18.11.1983 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:9
19.11.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EA Schongau Schongau SNG 12:4
19.11.1983 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:7
20.11.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:6
20.11.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 10:3
20.11.1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
20.11.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:8
20.11.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:3
20.11.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING VERE Selb Selb SEL 7:7
20.11.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 8:5
20.11.1983 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 14:2
20.11.1983 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:1
20.11.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR SC Solingen Solingen SOL 0:10
20.11.1983 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 4:4
25.11.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO VERE Selb Selb SEL 1:5
25.11.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:4
25.11.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:3
25.11.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:3
25.11.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:4
25.11.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 5:13
25.11.1983 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 19:5
26.11.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
26.11.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 10:5
27.11.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:4
27.11.1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:6
27.11.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 10:2
27.11.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 10:5
27.11.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:6
27.11.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL EA Schongau Schongau SNG 7:3
27.11.1983 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:7
27.11.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:6
27.11.1983 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:14
27.11.1983 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:14
02.12.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:3
04.12.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:4
04.12.1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:4
04.12.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:8
04.12.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:3
04.12.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:6
04.12.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:5
04.12.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0 *
04.12.1983 SC Solingen Solingen SOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 5:4
04.12.1983 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:8
04.12.1983 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:11
09.12.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:5
09.12.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:4
09.12.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:8
09.12.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:4
09.12.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
09.12.1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
09.12.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Schongau Schongau SNG 12:6
10.12.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:7
10.12.1983 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 7:2
11.12.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:8
11.12.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
11.12.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 5:2
11.12.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 10:3
11.12.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:5
11.12.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:5
11.12.1983 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 4:8
11.12.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:5
11.12.1983 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 10:6
11.12.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:3
16.12.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:5
16.12.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 13:3
16.12.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5
16.12.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
16.12.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 10:4
16.12.1983 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EA Schongau Schongau SNG 1:8
16.12.1983 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 8:2
16.12.1983 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:3
17.12.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 12:0
17.12.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 2:4
18.12.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
18.12.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:3
18.12.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:7
18.12.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:6
18.12.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV VERE Selb Selb SEL 1:7
18.12.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 1:7
18.12.1983 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:9
18.12.1983 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:6
18.12.1983 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:6
26.12.1983 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:6
26.12.1983 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 0:2
26.12.1983 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:6
26.12.1983 EA Schongau Schongau SNG VERE Selb Selb SEL 8:2
26.12.1983 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
26.12.1983 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 12:0
26.12.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:13
30.12.1983 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:10
30.12.1983 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 2:2
30.12.1983 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 5:2
30.12.1983 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EA Schongau Schongau SNG 9:2
30.12.1983 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:4
30.12.1983 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:4
30.12.1983 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:2
03.01.1984 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 3:6
1983/1984 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.01.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 18:2
06.01.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 11:5
1983/1984 Oberliga Hauptrunde
06.01.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 8:5
06.01.1984 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:6
06.01.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB VERE Selb Selb SEL 9:3
06.01.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 14:0
06.01.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:3
06.01.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:2
06.01.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:5
1983/1984 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
07.01.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:6
07.01.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:8
1983/1984 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.01.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR SC Solingen Solingen SOL 13:3
08.01.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:8
1983/1984 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
08.01.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:8
08.01.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 9:0
1983/1984 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.01.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:5
08.01.1984 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:6
08.01.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 11:2
08.01.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Schongau Schongau SNG 2:4
08.01.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:7
08.01.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:6
1983/1984 Oberliga Meisterrunde
13.01.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 2:6
13.01.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 11:2
1983/1984 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.01.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
13.01.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:6
13.01.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:1
13.01.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
13.01.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:7
13.01.1984 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI VERE Selb Selb SEL 2:11
13.01.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 3:0
1983/1984 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
14.01.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:6
14.01.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 4:4
1983/1984 Oberliga Hauptrunde
14.01.1984 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
1983/1984 Oberliga Meisterrunde
15.01.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:5
15.01.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:6
1983/1984 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
15.01.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:4
15.01.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 8:4
1983/1984 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.01.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:7
15.01.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 13:2
15.01.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:4
15.01.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:6
15.01.1984 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:12
15.01.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 11:6
1983/1984 Oberliga Meisterrunde
20.01.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:5
1983/1984 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.01.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE DEC Inzell Inzell INZ 11:4
20.01.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 9:4
20.01.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:4
20.01.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3
20.01.1984 Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
20.01.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:7
20.01.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VERE Selb Selb SEL 2:2
1983/1984 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.01.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:5
1983/1984 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
21.01.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 8:5
21.01.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:13
1983/1984 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.01.1984 EHC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:6
1983/1984 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.01.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:14
22.01.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 6:4
1983/1984 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
22.01.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 11:5
22.01.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 1:0
1983/1984 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.01.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:3
22.01.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 7:3
22.01.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:7
22.01.1984 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:8
22.01.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:9
22.01.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Schongau Schongau SNG 9:3
1983/1984 Oberliga Finalrunde
01.02.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU VERE Selb Selb SEL 8:3
19.02.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:3