Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1984/1985 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.09.1984 Berliner SC Berlin BER EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:5
05.10.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 7:5
06.10.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 11:2
06.10.1984 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Berliner SC Berlin BER 6:4
12.10.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 9:0
12.10.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 9:5
12.10.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Schongau Schongau SNG 6:5
12.10.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:6
12.10.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 11:2
12.10.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:7
12.10.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 8:1
13.10.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:11
13.10.1984 Neusser SC Neuss NEU HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 6:0
13.10.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Berliner SC Berlin BER 13:6
13.10.1984 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 4:8
14.10.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
14.10.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:6
14.10.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 16:2
14.10.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:1
14.10.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:5
14.10.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:4
14.10.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 10:4
14.10.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 3:6
14.10.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Berliner SC Berlin BER 20:6
19.10.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:4
19.10.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:6
19.10.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 6:3
19.10.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Schongau Schongau SNG 11:2
19.10.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:4
19.10.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:15
20.10.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:11
20.10.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 2:4
20.10.1984 Berliner SC Berlin BER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:4
20.10.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
21.10.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:7
21.10.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:3
21.10.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4
21.10.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:2
21.10.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 9:3
21.10.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:6
21.10.1984 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Neusser SC Neuss NEU 4:8
21.10.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 10:3
21.10.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:12
26.10.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:9
26.10.1984 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:6
26.10.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 18:2
27.10.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Neusser SC Neuss NEU 1:7
27.10.1984 Berliner SC Berlin BER Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:5
27.10.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 2:7
28.10.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Schongau Schongau SNG 9:4
28.10.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:2
28.10.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:7
28.10.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:7
28.10.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:3
28.10.1984 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:2
28.10.1984 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 8:2
28.10.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 12:6
28.10.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:5
28.10.1984 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 12:6
02.11.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 13:1
02.11.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4
02.11.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 6:3
02.11.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:3
02.11.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:8
02.11.1984 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:6
02.11.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:3
02.11.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Berliner SC Berlin BER 19:4
03.11.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EA Schongau Schongau SNG 4:8
03.11.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 14:3
03.11.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:5
03.11.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE SC Solingen Solingen SOL 2:10
03.11.1984 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:3
04.11.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:3
04.11.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:2
04.11.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:4
04.11.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 5:2
04.11.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:11
04.11.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
04.11.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 15:1
04.11.1984 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:8
04.11.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Neusser SC Neuss NEU 5:7
09.11.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:3
09.11.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4
09.11.1984 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG EA Schongau Schongau SNG 10:3
09.11.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:5
09.11.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:7
09.11.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 14:2
09.11.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 13:2
10.11.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:16
10.11.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Neusser SC Neuss NEU 2:10
10.11.1984 Berliner SC Berlin BER VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:8
10.11.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 7:4
11.11.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:6
11.11.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 11:2
11.11.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 11:7
11.11.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:7
11.11.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:3
11.11.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 9:2
11.11.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
11.11.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Neusser SC Neuss NEU 5:6
11.11.1984 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 2:3
11.11.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:5
16.11.1984 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:4
16.11.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:2
16.11.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
16.11.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:4
17.11.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:10
17.11.1984 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Solingen Solingen SOL 2:12
17.11.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:4
17.11.1984 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 14:4
17.11.1984 Berliner SC Berlin BER ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 2:3
18.11.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 9:4
18.11.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 12:5
18.11.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EA Schongau Schongau SNG 6:3
18.11.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 8:4
18.11.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 3:6
18.11.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 16:3
18.11.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Neusser SC Neuss NEU 2:3
20.11.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 6:5
21.11.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:8
21.11.1984 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 2:4
23.11.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:2
23.11.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 18:3
23.11.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:7
23.11.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:4
23.11.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 8:2
23.11.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EA Schongau Schongau SNG 10:6
23.11.1984 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:2
24.11.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
24.11.1984 Berliner SC Berlin BER Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 5:6
24.11.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 15:4
25.11.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:5
25.11.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 7:6
25.11.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:8
25.11.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:7
25.11.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
25.11.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
25.11.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 4:4
25.11.1984 Neusser SC Neuss NEU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:11
25.11.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 9:7
25.11.1984 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 19:2
30.11.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 9:5
30.11.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:6
30.11.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
30.11.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Schongau Schongau SNG 10:1
30.11.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 1:1
30.11.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:3
30.11.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:3
01.12.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 6:4
01.12.1984 Berliner SC Berlin BER Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 8:1
01.12.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 3:5
01.12.1984 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 6:7
02.12.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:5
02.12.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:9
02.12.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:3
02.12.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
02.12.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
02.12.1984 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:10
02.12.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:9
02.12.1984 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:5
02.12.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 4:11
02.12.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 10:0
02.12.1984 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD SC Solingen Solingen SOL 7:6
07.12.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Peiting Peiting PEI 15:6
07.12.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:4
07.12.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 14:3
07.12.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:6
07.12.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:3
07.12.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:11
07.12.1984 SC Solingen Solingen SOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 13:2
08.12.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:12
08.12.1984 Berliner SC Berlin BER Neusser SC Neuss NEU 5:6
08.12.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 2:1
08.12.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 2:11
09.12.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
09.12.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 6:5
09.12.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EA Schongau Schongau SNG 7:6
09.12.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 3:4
09.12.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 10:5
09.12.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 11:8
09.12.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB SC Solingen Solingen SOL 9:5
09.12.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 5:9
09.12.1984 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 17:2
09.12.1984 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:6
14.12.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:4
14.12.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:5
14.12.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:11
14.12.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:6
14.12.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:1
14.12.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:1
15.12.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:4
15.12.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:9
15.12.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 8:3
15.12.1984 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Berliner SC Berlin BER 6:3
16.12.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4
16.12.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:4
16.12.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:5
16.12.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EA Schongau Schongau SNG 11:1
16.12.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 8:1
16.12.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:5
16.12.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 4:6
16.12.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:3
16.12.1984 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:12
16.12.1984 Neusser SC Neuss NEU ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 2:4
21.12.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
21.12.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:11
21.12.1984 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:0
21.12.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:4
21.12.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 10:1
21.12.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 18:2
22.12.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 5:3
22.12.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
22.12.1984 Berliner SC Berlin BER HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 4:8
22.12.1984 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:5
23.12.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:8
23.12.1984 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 1:2
26.12.1984 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:1
26.12.1984 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 12:0
28.12.1984 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:10
28.12.1984 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 14:2
28.12.1984 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:5
28.12.1984 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
28.12.1984 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 5:6
29.12.1984 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:10
29.12.1984 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:5
29.12.1984 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 8:1
30.12.1984 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:4
30.12.1984 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 7:2
30.12.1984 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:8
30.12.1984 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EA Schongau Schongau SNG 11:4
30.12.1984 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:5
30.12.1984 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:0
30.12.1984 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:7
04.01.1985 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG 8:4
04.01.1985 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 6:0
04.01.1985 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:5
04.01.1985 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:3
04.01.1985 EA Schongau Schongau SNG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:8
04.01.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 10:5
04.01.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 8:5
05.01.1985 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:8
05.01.1985 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 1:14
05.01.1985 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Neusser SC Neuss NEU 4:10
05.01.1985 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:0 *
05.01.1985 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:9
06.01.1985 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:3
06.01.1985 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:5
06.01.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 10:1
06.01.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:1
06.01.1985 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EA Schongau Schongau SNG 8:3
06.01.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:0 *
06.01.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 11:1
06.01.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
11.01.1985 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Schongau Schongau SNG 13:2
11.01.1985 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:2
11.01.1985 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
11.01.1985 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
11.01.1985 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 7:1
11.01.1985 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:10
11.01.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 19:3
12.01.1985 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 7:3
12.01.1985 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:10
12.01.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:2
12.01.1985 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:0 *
12.01.1985 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 1:22
13.01.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
13.01.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 15:4
13.01.1985 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 3:9
13.01.1985 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:5
13.01.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:8
13.01.1985 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
13.01.1985 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:8
13.01.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:6
13.01.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:0 *
18.01.1985 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:8
18.01.1985 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:8
18.01.1985 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:13
19.01.1985 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 0:12
19.01.1985 Berliner SC Berlin BER SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:10
19.01.1985 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 4:13
20.01.1985 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
20.01.1985 EA Schongau Schongau SNG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:10
20.01.1985 EV Pegnitz Pegnitz PEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:5
20.01.1985 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:8
20.01.1985 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 13:4
20.01.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 14:0
20.01.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 12:2
20.01.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 8:6
20.01.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:4
20.01.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 12:4
20.01.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:9
1984/1985 Oberliga Finalrunde
25.01.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:6
1984/1985 Oberliga Hauptrunde
25.01.1985 EHC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:8
1984/1985 Oberliga Finalrunde
27.01.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:3