Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
12.09.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 7:2
13.09.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:6
13.09.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:2
13.09.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
13.09.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
15.09.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:3
15.09.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:3
15.09.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:5
15.09.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 0:5 *
15.09.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 8:5
20.09.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:3
20.09.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 0:5 *
20.09.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI SC Solingen Solingen SOL 11:1
20.09.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:7
20.09.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:4
22.09.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
22.09.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
22.09.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:0
22.09.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:3
22.09.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 11:4
27.09.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:6
27.09.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:2
27.09.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 11:2
27.09.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:3
27.09.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
27.09.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
27.09.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:5 *
27.09.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:2
27.09.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 7:1
27.09.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:6
29.09.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:6
29.09.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:0
29.09.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB VERE Selb Selb SEL 9:2
29.09.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 11:4
29.09.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 8:10
29.09.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER SC Solingen Solingen SOL 17:2
29.09.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:8
29.09.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:7
29.09.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:4
29.09.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
04.10.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:4
04.10.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
04.10.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:0
04.10.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:1
04.10.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:5
04.10.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:9
04.10.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 8:3
04.10.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:9
04.10.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 0:5 *
04.10.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:4
06.10.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:7
06.10.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:8
06.10.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:4
06.10.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
06.10.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:5
06.10.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 12:2
06.10.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
06.10.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:4
06.10.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:9
06.10.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
11.10.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:5
11.10.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:5
11.10.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 9:2
11.10.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:3
11.10.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 10:1
11.10.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:6
11.10.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 1:3
11.10.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:1
11.10.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
11.10.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:3
13.10.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VERE Selb Selb SEL 1:3
13.10.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:9
13.10.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:4
13.10.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:1
13.10.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:4
13.10.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:7
13.10.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:1
13.10.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 0:5 *
13.10.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:3
13.10.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
18.10.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
18.10.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 8:3
18.10.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:1
18.10.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:1
18.10.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:3
18.10.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:1
18.10.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 0:5 *
18.10.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:8
18.10.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 8:3
18.10.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 9:1
20.10.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:3
20.10.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:8
20.10.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
20.10.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:5
20.10.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 0:6
20.10.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:2
20.10.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
20.10.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:5
20.10.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 1:10
20.10.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 17:1
25.10.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VERE Selb Selb SEL 7:7
25.10.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:8
25.10.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:4
25.10.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:4
25.10.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:5
25.10.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 10:3
25.10.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:3
25.10.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
25.10.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:16
25.10.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 10:1
27.10.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:2
27.10.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:7
27.10.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:7
27.10.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:0
27.10.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:4
27.10.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE SC Solingen Solingen SOL 0:5 *
27.10.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:0
27.10.1985 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:2
27.10.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:11
27.10.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:3
01.11.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:3
01.11.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 11:3
01.11.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM VERE Selb Selb SEL 9:7
01.11.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:10
01.11.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:1
01.11.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Solingen Solingen SOL 12:4
01.11.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:3
01.11.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:5
01.11.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 15:4
01.11.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 5:5
03.11.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:0
03.11.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:6
03.11.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:2
03.11.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:4
03.11.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:6
03.11.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:5
03.11.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:5 *
03.11.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:1
03.11.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:1
03.11.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:11
08.11.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:7
08.11.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:1
08.11.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
08.11.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EA Kempten Kempten KEM 13:0
08.11.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:2
08.11.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
08.11.1985 Herner EV Herne HER SC Solingen Solingen SOL 8:5
08.11.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:4
08.11.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 2:9
10.11.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:1
10.11.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:3
10.11.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO VERE Selb Selb SEL 9:3
10.11.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:6
10.11.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:5
10.11.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:5
10.11.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 0:5 *
10.11.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:5
10.11.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:10
10.11.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 5:4
15.11.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
15.11.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3
15.11.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL VERE Selb Selb SEL 7:4
15.11.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:4
15.11.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:7
15.11.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:8
15.11.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:5
15.11.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:1
15.11.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 8:4
15.11.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
17.11.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:2
17.11.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:5
17.11.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:6
17.11.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:2
17.11.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 8:2
17.11.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 12:4
17.11.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:3
17.11.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:7
17.11.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 0:5 *
17.11.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:4
19.11.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:8
20.11.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:3
20.11.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:9
20.11.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
20.11.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:5
22.11.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:8
22.11.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:6
22.11.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:3
22.11.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL VERE Selb Selb SEL 3:2
22.11.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:3
22.11.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:6
22.11.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI SC Solingen Solingen SOL 10:5
22.11.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 9:9
22.11.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:7
22.11.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 0:2
24.11.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:2
24.11.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:2
24.11.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 11:7
24.11.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:2
24.11.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:9
24.11.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 12:1
24.11.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
24.11.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 10:2
24.11.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:6
24.11.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 9:12
29.11.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:5
29.11.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:6
29.11.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:5
29.11.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 12:3
29.11.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:7
29.11.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 11:6
29.11.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Herner EV Herne HER 7:3
29.11.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:4
29.11.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:5
29.11.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:1
01.12.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB VERE Selb Selb SEL 8:1
01.12.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:13
01.12.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
01.12.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:5
01.12.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:9
01.12.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER SC Solingen Solingen SOL 9:0
01.12.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:3
01.12.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:2
01.12.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:7
03.12.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:4
06.12.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:3
06.12.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:2
06.12.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:3
06.12.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:7
06.12.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:0
06.12.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:5
06.12.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:5
06.12.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:5
06.12.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 1:3
06.12.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:11
08.12.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:10
08.12.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Kempten Kempten KEM 14:3
08.12.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
08.12.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:5
08.12.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
08.12.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:3
08.12.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:2
08.12.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 7:5
08.12.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:3
10.12.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 7:2
11.12.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 12:1
13.12.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 10:0
13.12.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
13.12.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 0:5 *
13.12.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:10
13.12.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5
13.12.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 13:3
13.12.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 17:3
13.12.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3
13.12.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:1
13.12.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:4
15.12.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:6
15.12.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:6
15.12.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:0
15.12.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
15.12.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:2
15.12.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:6
15.12.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 10:2
15.12.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 3:3
15.12.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:5
17.12.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:4
20.12.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:5
20.12.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:6
20.12.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
20.12.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:1
20.12.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 16:3
20.12.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:3
20.12.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:6
20.12.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 4:4
20.12.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:8
20.12.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:8
22.12.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:8
22.12.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:3
22.12.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:3
22.12.1985 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:8
22.12.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
22.12.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:5
22.12.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:5
22.12.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:4
22.12.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:7
22.12.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:0 *
26.12.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:1
27.12.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 20:2
27.12.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:6
27.12.1985 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:9
27.12.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:6
29.12.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:7
29.12.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE SC Solingen Solingen SOL 9:7
29.12.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:3
29.12.1985 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:5
29.12.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:13
03.01.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
03.01.1986 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:5
03.01.1986 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 10:3
03.01.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VERE Selb Selb SEL 12:5
03.01.1986 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:6
03.01.1986 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 10:6
03.01.1986 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:1
03.01.1986 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:6
03.01.1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:1
03.01.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 12:2
05.01.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 10:6
05.01.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:4
05.01.1986 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 9:3
05.01.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:11
05.01.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:7
05.01.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:4
05.01.1986 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 9:5
05.01.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:4
05.01.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:5 *
05.01.1986 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:4
10.01.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:11
10.01.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 12:1
10.01.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:7
10.01.1986 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:4
10.01.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:5
10.01.1986 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 9:3
10.01.1986 Herner EV Herne HER SC Solingen Solingen SOL 10:4
10.01.1986 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:10
10.01.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
10.01.1986 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:3
12.01.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 13:6
12.01.1986 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
12.01.1986 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:3
12.01.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 8:5
12.01.1986 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:6
12.01.1986 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 10:5
12.01.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 0:5 *
12.01.1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:4
12.01.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:5
12.01.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 13:1
17.01.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:8
17.01.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
17.01.1986 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
17.01.1986 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:0
17.01.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
17.01.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 7:3
17.01.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 0:5 *
17.01.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
17.01.1986 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:3
17.01.1986 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 0:5 *
19.01.1986 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:3
19.01.1986 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:1
19.01.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:5
19.01.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:2
19.01.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:4
19.01.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 1:5
19.01.1986 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 10:7
19.01.1986 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
19.01.1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 18:5
19.01.1986 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
24.01.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:5
24.01.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL VERE Selb Selb SEL 7:6
24.01.1986 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
24.01.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:5
24.01.1986 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:4
24.01.1986 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 14:2
24.01.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
24.01.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:5
24.01.1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
24.01.1986 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:3
26.01.1986 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:1
26.01.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:4
26.01.1986 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:5
26.01.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 10:6
26.01.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:2
26.01.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 10:2
26.01.1986 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:6
26.01.1986 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:5
26.01.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE SC Solingen Solingen SOL 0:5 *
26.01.1986 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:6
31.01.1986 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:1
31.01.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:2
31.01.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:6
31.01.1986 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:5
31.01.1986 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:6
31.01.1986 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 9:3
31.01.1986 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:0
31.01.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:7
31.01.1986 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 3:3
31.01.1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Solingen Solingen SOL 10:1
02.02.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:2
02.02.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:4
02.02.1986 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:5
02.02.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:5
02.02.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:6
02.02.1986 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:6
02.02.1986 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:0 *
02.02.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:5 *
02.02.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:8
02.02.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 11:1
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
07.02.1986 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:6
07.02.1986 EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:13
07.02.1986 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
07.02.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:10
07.02.1986 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV VERE Selb Selb SEL 10:8
07.02.1986 EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:3
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
07.02.1986 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 8:4
07.02.1986 Herner EV Herne HER SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:9
07.02.1986 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 9:7
07.02.1986 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 11:4
07.02.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 8:1
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
08.02.1986 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 10:4
09.02.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:4
09.02.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:2
09.02.1986 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ 8:5
09.02.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB 11:4
09.02.1986 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:1
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
09.02.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 12:4
09.02.1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:6
09.02.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:7
09.02.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 7:2
09.02.1986 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:8
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
14.02.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
14.02.1986 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
14.02.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 6:3
14.02.1986 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ 6:4
14.02.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 10:2
14.02.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:0
14.02.1986 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:5
14.02.1986 EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 12:3
14.02.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:3
14.02.1986 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 6:2
14.02.1986 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:6
14.02.1986 Herner EV Herne HER VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 10:1
15.02.1986 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:8
15.02.1986 Berliner SC Berlin BER Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:7
16.02.1986 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:7
16.02.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 10:3
16.02.1986 EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:8
16.02.1986 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:7
16.02.1986 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:7
16.02.1986 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 7:3
16.02.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB 8:2
16.02.1986 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:7
16.02.1986 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 14:4
16.02.1986 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 7:6
16.02.1986 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:12
16.02.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 1:1
18.02.1986 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT SC Solingen Solingen SOL 7:6
19.02.1986 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:11
19.02.1986 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:10
21.02.1986 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 5:3
21.02.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 13:11
21.02.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ 8:2
21.02.1986 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:2
21.02.1986 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:1
21.02.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 13:7
21.02.1986 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB 6:2
21.02.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 16:5
21.02.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 7:3
21.02.1986 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 8:5
22.02.1986 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
22.02.1986 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 15:9
22.02.1986 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Berliner SC Berlin BER 13:11
22.02.1986 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Neusser SC Neuss NEU 3:10
23.02.1986 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EA Kempten Kempten KEM 10:5
23.02.1986 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
23.02.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:4
23.02.1986 EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
23.02.1986 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:3
23.02.1986 EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB VERE Selb Selb SEL 2:18
23.02.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 0:5
23.02.1986 Berliner SC Berlin BER EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 5:10
23.02.1986 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
23.02.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:8
23.02.1986 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 0:5
23.02.1986 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 12:2
23.02.1986 Herner EV Herne HER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:4
26.02.1986 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:6
26.02.1986 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 1:6
26.02.1986 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:2
26.02.1986 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 1:3
26.02.1986 EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 0:8
28.02.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
28.02.1986 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ 7:3
28.02.1986 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 3:3
28.02.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:3
28.02.1986 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:5
28.02.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 9:9
28.02.1986 EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:8
28.02.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:2
28.02.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 13:3
28.02.1986 Berliner SC Berlin BER ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 10:5
28.02.1986 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser SC Neuss NEU 2:2
28.02.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 2:2
28.02.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 17:2
01.03.1986 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:5
02.03.1986 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:6
02.03.1986 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:6
02.03.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Kempten Kempten KEM 11:2
02.03.1986 EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:7
02.03.1986 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB 9:2
02.03.1986 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG VERE Selb Selb SEL 7:3
02.03.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 9:1
02.03.1986 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
02.03.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Berliner SC Berlin BER 22:4
02.03.1986 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL Herner EV Herne HER 5:6
02.03.1986 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 9:6
02.03.1986 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:12
04.03.1986 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:1
07.03.1986 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:6
07.03.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ 6:3
07.03.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 15:1
07.03.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:2
07.03.1986 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 7:5
07.03.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:8
07.03.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:5
07.03.1986 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB 7:3
07.03.1986 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 7:6
07.03.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Berliner SC Berlin BER 10:1
07.03.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 8:3
07.03.1986 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Neusser SC Neuss NEU 7:4
08.03.1986 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:9
09.03.1986 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:12
09.03.1986 EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:5
09.03.1986 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EA Kempten Kempten KEM 1:4
09.03.1986 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:5
09.03.1986 EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:12
09.03.1986 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VERE Selb Selb SEL 2:12
09.03.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:3
09.03.1986 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 2:13
09.03.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 4:2
09.03.1986 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:7
09.03.1986 Neusser SC Neuss NEU VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 20:2
09.03.1986 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:5
09.03.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:6
11.03.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:0
11.03.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:1
14.03.1986 EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:9
14.03.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:3
14.03.1986 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4
14.03.1986 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:2
14.03.1986 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:7
14.03.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:3
14.03.1986 EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:5
14.03.1986 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:13
14.03.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 6:1
14.03.1986 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Berliner SC Berlin BER 12:8
14.03.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:4
14.03.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 7:8
15.03.1986 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Herner EV Herne HER 3:9
16.03.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:3
16.03.1986 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:5
16.03.1986 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ 9:4
16.03.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:1
16.03.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:0
16.03.1986 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 3:4
16.03.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB 13:1
16.03.1986 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:7
16.03.1986 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 7:1
16.03.1986 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:5
16.03.1986 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 12:5
16.03.1986 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 3:8
18.03.1986 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 14:7
18.03.1986 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 12:2
20.03.1986 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:15
21.03.1986 EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:9
21.03.1986 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Peiting Peiting PEI 10:3
21.03.1986 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
21.03.1986 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:1
21.03.1986 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:9
21.03.1986 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Berliner SC Berlin BER 10:11
21.03.1986 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Herner EV Herne HER 6:2
21.03.1986 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:7
22.03.1986 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB 9:10
23.03.1986 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Bad Liebenzell Bad Liebenzell LBZ 14:2
23.03.1986 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 8:6
23.03.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0
23.03.1986 Berliner SC Berlin BER SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:7
23.03.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 12:5
23.03.1986 Herner EV Herne HER Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 6:8
23.03.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Neusser SC Neuss NEU 5:7
23.03.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 9:4
26.03.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 9:3
27.03.1986 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 7:5
28.03.1986 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 6:4
28.03.1986 Berliner SC Berlin BER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:9
28.03.1986 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 10:3
29.03.1986 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:2
30.03.1986 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 14:3
31.03.1986 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:4
31.03.1986 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 13:6
31.03.1986 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herner EV Herne HER 6:8
31.03.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Neusser SC Neuss NEU 7:8