Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1988/1989 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
23.09.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:7
23.09.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0 *
23.09.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 0:5 *
23.09.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 12:4
23.09.1988 Hedos München München MÜN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:0 *
23.09.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 8:5
23.09.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
23.09.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 10:1
23.09.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:8
25.09.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:1
25.09.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Hedos München München MÜN 3:3
25.09.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:5 *
25.09.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:5 *
25.09.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 10:3
25.09.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:3
25.09.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:8
25.09.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 0:5 *
30.09.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 10:1
30.09.1988 Hedos München München MÜN EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:5
30.09.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:3
30.09.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 0:6
30.09.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:6
30.09.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0 *
30.09.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:2
30.09.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
30.09.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:2
02.10.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 10:0
02.10.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 1:6
02.10.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:4
02.10.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Hedos München München MÜN 7:3
02.10.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:9
02.10.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
02.10.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:4
02.10.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 4:3
02.10.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Neusser SC Neuss NEU 7:5
05.10.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:5
05.10.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:3
07.10.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 10:2
07.10.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
07.10.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
07.10.1988 Hedos München München MÜN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3
07.10.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:1
07.10.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:2
07.10.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Neusser SC Neuss NEU 9:4
07.10.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:4
09.10.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:10
09.10.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:5
09.10.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:6
09.10.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:7
09.10.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Hedos München München MÜN 4:3
09.10.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 5:4
09.10.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:5
09.10.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 11:6
09.10.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
14.10.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:3
14.10.1988 Hedos München München MÜN EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:2
14.10.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:5
14.10.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4
14.10.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:3
14.10.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 11:1
14.10.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:6
14.10.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:10
14.10.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:5
16.10.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:5
16.10.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:0
16.10.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:2
16.10.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Hedos München München MÜN 2:5
16.10.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:1
16.10.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
16.10.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 9:3
16.10.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Neusser SC Neuss NEU 6:3
16.10.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 4:6
21.10.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:3
21.10.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:6
21.10.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Hedos München München MÜN 4:4
21.10.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:3
21.10.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:6
21.10.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:4
21.10.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 11:5
21.10.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 2:6
21.10.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:4
23.10.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 10:2
23.10.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:1
23.10.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
23.10.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:8
23.10.1988 Hedos München München MÜN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:1
23.10.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Neusser SC Neuss NEU 5:2
23.10.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 7:7
23.10.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:5
23.10.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 10:3
28.10.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:4
28.10.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 7:4
28.10.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:3
28.10.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 3:3
28.10.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:8
28.10.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 12:2
28.10.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 10:3
30.10.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
30.10.1988 Hedos München München MÜN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:1
30.10.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:2
30.10.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:5
30.10.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:3
30.10.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:7
30.10.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
01.11.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:2
04.11.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Hedos München München MÜN 2:3
04.11.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 16:2
04.11.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:11
04.11.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:3
04.11.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:5
04.11.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Neusser SC Neuss NEU 4:3
04.11.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:5
04.11.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 11:2
06.11.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 9:6
06.11.1988 Hedos München München MÜN SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:6
06.11.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:5
06.11.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:12
06.11.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
06.11.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 5:9
06.11.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 10:3
06.11.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:9
06.11.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 7:4
08.11.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:12
11.11.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:1
11.11.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Hedos München München MÜN 4:4
11.11.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:4
11.11.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:1
11.11.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5
11.11.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 6:8
11.11.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Neusser SC Neuss NEU 12:3
11.11.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:5
11.11.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:6
13.11.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
13.11.1988 Hedos München München MÜN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:3
13.11.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:3
13.11.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:1
13.11.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:1
13.11.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:6
13.11.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:6
13.11.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:6
13.11.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:6
16.11.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Hedos München München MÜN 4:8
16.11.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 0:5 *
18.11.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Hedos München München MÜN 5:7
18.11.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:4
18.11.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:2
18.11.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:1
18.11.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:9
18.11.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:2
18.11.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:6
18.11.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 7:4
20.11.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 9:2
20.11.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:7
20.11.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:5
20.11.1988 Hedos München München MÜN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:2
20.11.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 11:7
20.11.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:7
20.11.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:4
20.11.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:3
20.11.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Neusser SC Neuss NEU 1:6
25.11.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
25.11.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:4
25.11.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:3
25.11.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Hedos München München MÜN 3:5
25.11.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 10:5
25.11.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:7
25.11.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:6
25.11.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 3:2
25.11.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:5
27.11.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:4
27.11.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:5
27.11.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:6
27.11.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:3
27.11.1988 Hedos München München MÜN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:3
27.11.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 4:3
27.11.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:6
27.11.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 7:4
27.11.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:5
29.11.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:6
02.12.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 11:5
02.12.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:1
02.12.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:3
02.12.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
02.12.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Hedos München München MÜN 5:3
02.12.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:5
02.12.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Neusser SC Neuss NEU 3:6
02.12.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:4
02.12.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:1
04.12.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:6
04.12.1988 Hedos München München MÜN EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 11:4
04.12.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:5
04.12.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5
04.12.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 10:6
04.12.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:2
04.12.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:9
04.12.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 8:6
04.12.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
06.12.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Hedos München München MÜN 7:6
09.12.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:1
09.12.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Hedos München München MÜN 6:8
09.12.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4
09.12.1988 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 10:4
09.12.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:6
09.12.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
09.12.1988 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 8:4
09.12.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 7:4
11.12.1988 Hedos München München MÜN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 10:6
11.12.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 10:3
11.12.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
11.12.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:3
11.12.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 13:3
11.12.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:7
11.12.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:4
11.12.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:2
11.12.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Neusser SC Neuss NEU 7:2
16.12.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:7
16.12.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:6
16.12.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:7
16.12.1988 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:2
16.12.1988 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
16.12.1988 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 7:4
16.12.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 4:1
16.12.1988 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Neusser SC Neuss NEU 7:5
18.12.1988 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 10:2
18.12.1988 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:5
18.12.1988 Hedos München München MÜN EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 10:4
18.12.1988 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:0
18.12.1988 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:2
18.12.1988 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:5
18.12.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 1:3
18.12.1988 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:2
21.12.1988 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 12:1
23.12.1988 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:3
30.12.1988 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:3
30.12.1988 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:3
03.01.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:6
06.01.1989 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:5
06.01.1989 Hedos München München MÜN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:6
06.01.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:4
06.01.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:3
06.01.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:2
06.01.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 1:8
06.01.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 7:4
06.01.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Neusser SC Neuss NEU 4:8
08.01.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 10:2
08.01.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:2
08.01.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:3
08.01.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Hedos München München MÜN 3:4
08.01.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:1
08.01.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:3
08.01.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:8
08.01.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 11:3
08.01.1989 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 3:5
13.01.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:3
13.01.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:3
13.01.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:5
13.01.1989 Hedos München München MÜN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:3
13.01.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 9:4
13.01.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:7
13.01.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:7
13.01.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:7
13.01.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:3
15.01.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:5
15.01.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:9
15.01.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 7:5
15.01.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
15.01.1989 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Hedos München München MÜN 4:3
15.01.1989 Neusser SC Neuss NEU ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:7
15.01.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 6:2
15.01.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 9:5
15.01.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:1
20.01.1989 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:2
20.01.1989 Hedos München München MÜN SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:2
20.01.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:5
20.01.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:6
20.01.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:4
20.01.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:3
20.01.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 6:4
20.01.1989 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
20.01.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:2
22.01.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:1
22.01.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:3
22.01.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:6
22.01.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:4
22.01.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Hedos München München MÜN 1:5
22.01.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Neusser SC Neuss NEU 5:0 *
22.01.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
22.01.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 7:5
22.01.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:7
27.01.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 9:6
27.01.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:4
27.01.1989 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:8
27.01.1989 Hedos München München MÜN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
27.01.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:4
27.01.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
27.01.1989 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 1:10
27.01.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:3
27.01.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 10:8
29.01.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 7:4
29.01.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Hedos München München MÜN 3:2
29.01.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:5
29.01.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:7
29.01.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:4
29.01.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:2
29.01.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 6:5
29.01.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 3:5
29.01.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Neusser SC Neuss NEU 14:1
03.02.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:2
03.02.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
03.02.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:5
03.02.1989 Hedos München München MÜN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 10:6
03.02.1989 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:0
03.02.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Neusser SC Neuss NEU 18:0
03.02.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 7:7
03.02.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:4
05.02.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:14
05.02.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 14:6
05.02.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:5
05.02.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Hedos München München MÜN 5:9
05.02.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:5
05.02.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:2
05.02.1989 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:6
05.02.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 6:1
05.02.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 8:4
1988/1989 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
10.02.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:3
10.02.1989 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5
10.02.1989 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:6
10.02.1989 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
10.02.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:8
10.02.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:1
10.02.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:1
10.02.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 11:2
10.02.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Kassel Kassel KAS 9:4
10.02.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 18:4
12.02.1989 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:8
12.02.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 12:8
12.02.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:8
12.02.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:2
12.02.1989 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:2
12.02.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:5
12.02.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:1
12.02.1989 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:9
12.02.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 8:4
14.02.1989 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 2:10
17.02.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5
17.02.1989 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 3:7
17.02.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 7:3
17.02.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:6
17.02.1989 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:2
17.02.1989 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:6
17.02.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:4
17.02.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 13:6
17.02.1989 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 1:10
17.02.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:2
19.02.1989 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 11:7
19.02.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:3
19.02.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
19.02.1989 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:9
19.02.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:1
19.02.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:6
19.02.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Kassel Kassel KAS 15:4
19.02.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 7:4
19.02.1989 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:7
19.02.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:2
24.02.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 11:4
24.02.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:3
24.02.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:9
24.02.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 14:4
24.02.1989 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:3
24.02.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:2
24.02.1989 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 10:7
24.02.1989 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 7:4
24.02.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 3:6
24.02.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:3
26.02.1989 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:7
26.02.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:2
26.02.1989 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 0:5
26.02.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 9:6
26.02.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:3
26.02.1989 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 0:7
26.02.1989 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 3:1
26.02.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Kassel Kassel KAS 5:2
26.02.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:2
26.02.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:5
03.03.1989 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:8
03.03.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:2
03.03.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 14:4
03.03.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 15:4
03.03.1989 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:7
03.03.1989 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:5
03.03.1989 EC Kassel Kassel KAS ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 1:10
03.03.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 10:5
03.03.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 5:2
03.03.1989 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:6
05.03.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:2
05.03.1989 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 10:4
05.03.1989 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:9
05.03.1989 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:6
05.03.1989 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:8
05.03.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:0
05.03.1989 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EC Kassel Kassel KAS 6:6
05.03.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 12:3
05.03.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:5
05.03.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
07.03.1989 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:6
08.03.1989 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 0:4
10.03.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:4
10.03.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:6
10.03.1989 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:8
10.03.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 11:0
10.03.1989 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:3
10.03.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:5
10.03.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 15:3
10.03.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:5
10.03.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:4
12.03.1989 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 11:10
12.03.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 11:5
12.03.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 15:7
12.03.1989 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:8
12.03.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 10:2
12.03.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:0
12.03.1989 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 9:4
12.03.1989 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 0:4
12.03.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 5:3
12.03.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 4:9
17.03.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 11:3
17.03.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:3
17.03.1989 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:8
17.03.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 14:4
17.03.1989 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:10
17.03.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 16:6
17.03.1989 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:6
17.03.1989 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 1:13
17.03.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:1
17.03.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:4
19.03.1989 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:10
19.03.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
19.03.1989 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 13:6
19.03.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:4
19.03.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:1
19.03.1989 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:15
19.03.1989 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 8:5
19.03.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 9:5
19.03.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Kassel Kassel KAS 16:3
19.03.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:2
22.03.1989 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:8
22.03.1989 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 4:12
23.03.1989 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:9
23.03.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 10:3
23.03.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 6:5
25.03.1989 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:5
25.03.1989 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 2:7
25.03.1989 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:4
25.03.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:8
25.03.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 9:2
26.03.1989 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 12:4
27.03.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:3
27.03.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 17:3
27.03.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 15:0
27.03.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:3
27.03.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 5:4
27.03.1989 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:9
27.03.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:5
27.03.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 8:5
31.03.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 9:2
31.03.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Kassel Kassel KAS 5:3
31.03.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 8:8
31.03.1989 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 8:7
02.04.1989 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 5:9
02.04.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 15:6
02.04.1989 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 7:3
02.04.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:7
04.04.1989 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Kassel Kassel KAS 5:2
07.04.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:2
07.04.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 8:4
07.04.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 9:3
09.04.1989 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 14:4
09.04.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:12
09.04.1989 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:8
09.04.1989 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 5:7