Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1989/1990 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
22.09.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
22.09.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 0:4
22.09.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
22.09.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:3
22.09.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:10
22.09.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:3
22.09.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:3
22.09.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:2
22.09.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:8
24.09.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:3
24.09.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
24.09.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 10:4
24.09.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3
24.09.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:4
24.09.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:10
24.09.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
24.09.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 4:2
24.09.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 1:3
29.09.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:1
29.09.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 3:4
29.09.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:5
29.09.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:6
29.09.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
29.09.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:8
29.09.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:5
29.09.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 11:3
29.09.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 11:4
01.10.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:6
01.10.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:5
01.10.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 8:2
01.10.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:2
01.10.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:4
01.10.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:4
01.10.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:4
01.10.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:2
01.10.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:8
06.10.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:5
06.10.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:1
06.10.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:2
06.10.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
06.10.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:5
06.10.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:7
06.10.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:3
06.10.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 6:7
06.10.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:6
08.10.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3
08.10.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
08.10.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:3
08.10.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
08.10.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:7
08.10.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:0
08.10.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 13:3
08.10.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5
08.10.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:5
13.10.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
13.10.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:4
13.10.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:10
13.10.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:6
13.10.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 2:2
13.10.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
13.10.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 7:11
13.10.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 7:1
13.10.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:3
15.10.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 11:1
15.10.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 10:4
15.10.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:3
15.10.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:1
15.10.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:2
15.10.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:8
15.10.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:4
15.10.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 8:7
15.10.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:5
20.10.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:5
20.10.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:7
20.10.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:1
20.10.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
20.10.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5
20.10.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:2
20.10.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5
20.10.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:1
20.10.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:4
22.10.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
22.10.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:3
22.10.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:1
22.10.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:0
22.10.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:5
22.10.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:4
22.10.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:5
22.10.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 4:9
22.10.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 6:2
27.10.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:8
27.10.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:3
27.10.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:3
27.10.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:2
27.10.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:4
27.10.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:3
27.10.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 4:5
27.10.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
27.10.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 12:3
29.10.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:4
29.10.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
29.10.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:4
29.10.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:7
29.10.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
29.10.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 0:13
29.10.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:4
29.10.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:4
29.10.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
03.11.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:3
03.11.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 11:2
03.11.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
03.11.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:2
03.11.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:7
03.11.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
03.11.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 9:9
03.11.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
03.11.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:13
05.11.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 3:2
05.11.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 15:0
05.11.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
05.11.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:10
05.11.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:5
05.11.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 13:5
05.11.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 2:2
05.11.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
05.11.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:4
10.11.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:1
10.11.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:1
10.11.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 15:4
10.11.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:3
10.11.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3
10.11.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:4
10.11.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:4
10.11.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:10
10.11.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 10:7
12.11.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:4
12.11.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:1
12.11.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:2
12.11.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:1
12.11.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:7
12.11.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 7:5
12.11.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:5
12.11.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 2:5
12.11.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:6
17.11.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:6
17.11.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 0:6
17.11.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:4
17.11.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
17.11.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:10
17.11.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:0
17.11.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
17.11.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:7
17.11.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 7:4
19.11.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 9:5
19.11.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:3
19.11.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:3
19.11.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:2
19.11.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:5
19.11.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:4
19.11.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 7:3
19.11.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:4
19.11.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 6:6
24.11.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:2
24.11.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:6
24.11.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
24.11.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:7
24.11.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:3
24.11.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 8:3
24.11.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:7
24.11.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:6
24.11.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:1
26.11.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:4
26.11.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:2
26.11.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:3
26.11.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:6
26.11.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:2
26.11.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 7:7
26.11.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 8:3
26.11.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 3:5
26.11.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:0
01.12.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:1
01.12.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:7
01.12.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:7
01.12.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:7
01.12.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 11:3
01.12.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:5
01.12.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 2:4
01.12.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:6
03.12.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:5
03.12.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 10:1
03.12.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
03.12.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:5
03.12.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:6
03.12.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 6:13
03.12.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
03.12.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:1
07.12.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 11:3
08.12.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 8:1
08.12.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:7
08.12.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:0
08.12.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:2
08.12.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:5
08.12.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 0:5 *
08.12.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 1:5
08.12.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:4
10.12.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:7
10.12.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:6
10.12.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:9
10.12.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 9:11
10.12.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 10:2
10.12.1989 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 13:2
10.12.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 10:4
10.12.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:6
10.12.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:6
15.12.1989 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:9
15.12.1989 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:7
19.12.1989 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:6
22.12.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
22.12.1989 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 2:1
26.12.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:1
26.12.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:7
26.12.1989 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:5
26.12.1989 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 2:2
26.12.1989 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:7
26.12.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 10:4
26.12.1989 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 6:3
29.12.1989 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:5
29.12.1989 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:3
29.12.1989 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:3
29.12.1989 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
29.12.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 14:4
29.12.1989 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:14
29.12.1989 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 4:3
30.12.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
05.01.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:12
05.01.1990 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:2
05.01.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:5
05.01.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:7
05.01.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:6
05.01.1990 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:1
05.01.1990 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:5
05.01.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:6
05.01.1990 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:2
07.01.1990 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
07.01.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:5
07.01.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:3
07.01.1990 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:2
07.01.1990 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:5
07.01.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:21
07.01.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 5:8
07.01.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 13:5
07.01.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:4
12.01.1990 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
12.01.1990 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:0
12.01.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
12.01.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:6
12.01.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
12.01.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:3
12.01.1990 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:4
12.01.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 8:15
12.01.1990 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:2
14.01.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:7
14.01.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:6
14.01.1990 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:4
14.01.1990 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 10:5
14.01.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:3
14.01.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:9
14.01.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:1
14.01.1990 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:3
14.01.1990 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 14:6
19.01.1990 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:7
19.01.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5
19.01.1990 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 12:2
19.01.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:5
19.01.1990 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:1
19.01.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:0
19.01.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 7:9
19.01.1990 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:2
19.01.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:11
21.01.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:5
21.01.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 2:7
21.01.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:7
21.01.1990 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 10:0
21.01.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:8
21.01.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 8:4
21.01.1990 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:1
21.01.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 2:6
21.01.1990 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:2
26.01.1990 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:2
26.01.1990 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:6
26.01.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:5
26.01.1990 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 9:5
26.01.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
26.01.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 12:3
26.01.1990 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
26.01.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:5
26.01.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 5:3
28.01.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:5
28.01.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:9
28.01.1990 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:3
28.01.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:10
28.01.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:3
28.01.1990 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:4
28.01.1990 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 6:2
28.01.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3
28.01.1990 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 8:4
02.02.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:3
02.02.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:4
02.02.1990 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:4
02.02.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:5
02.02.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 9:3
02.02.1990 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:2
02.02.1990 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 9:2
02.02.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
02.02.1990 Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 7:3
1989/1990 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
04.02.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
1989/1990 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
04.02.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:6
04.02.1990 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:4
04.02.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:3
04.02.1990 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
04.02.1990 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:1
04.02.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Duisburger SV Duisburg DUI 4:5
04.02.1990 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:1
04.02.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:3
04.02.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:9
1989/1990 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
09.02.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:0
09.02.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:15
09.02.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:4
09.02.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 1:8
09.02.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:5
09.02.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:7
09.02.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 7:4
09.02.1990 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
09.02.1990 EHV Wesel Wesel WES Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 6:8
09.02.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 12:6
09.02.1990 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:2
11.02.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 3:7
11.02.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:3
11.02.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:3
11.02.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:6
11.02.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:6
11.02.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TSV Erding Erding ERD 13:2
11.02.1990 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 2:2
11.02.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:4
11.02.1990 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EC Kassel Kassel KAS 7:4
11.02.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 11:9
11.02.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHV Wesel Wesel WES 11:6
16.02.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:4
16.02.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:2
16.02.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
16.02.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:3
16.02.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:4
16.02.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:7
16.02.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:2
16.02.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 5:7
16.02.1990 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHV Wesel Wesel WES 9:7
16.02.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 8:5
16.02.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 7:4
18.02.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 9:4
18.02.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:6
18.02.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:8
18.02.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Erding Erding ERD 10:5
18.02.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:3
18.02.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:4
18.02.1990 EHV Wesel Wesel WES Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:6
18.02.1990 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:2
18.02.1990 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:7
18.02.1990 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
18.02.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:1
23.02.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
23.02.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 8:3
23.02.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:6
23.02.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TSV Erding Erding ERD 1:2
23.02.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 11:8
23.02.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:7
23.02.1990 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:2
23.02.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:3
23.02.1990 EHV Wesel Wesel WES EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 3:16
23.02.1990 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 13:8
25.02.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:4
25.02.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:6
25.02.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 6:8
25.02.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:7
25.02.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:7
25.02.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 3:6
25.02.1990 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:7
25.02.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Kassel Kassel KAS 10:5
25.02.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 4:3
25.02.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHV Wesel Wesel WES 8:6
25.02.1990 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
02.03.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:3
02.03.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:4
02.03.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:5
02.03.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:11
02.03.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:4
02.03.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 13:6
02.03.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 6:2
02.03.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 4:7
02.03.1990 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:4
02.03.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 6:1
02.03.1990 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHV Wesel Wesel WES 10:5
04.03.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:4
04.03.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4
04.03.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 6:12
04.03.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:5
04.03.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:4
04.03.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Erding Erding ERD 4:3
04.03.1990 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 8:9
04.03.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:1
04.03.1990 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Kassel Kassel KAS 6:9
04.03.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 11:0
04.03.1990 EHV Wesel Wesel WES EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:11
06.03.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:8
09.03.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:2
09.03.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 12:4
09.03.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:6
09.03.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:3
09.03.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:11
09.03.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:8
09.03.1990 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 5:5
09.03.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:4
09.03.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:5
09.03.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Kassel Kassel KAS 2:7
09.03.1990 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EHV Wesel Wesel WES 9:3
11.03.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 8:3
11.03.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 9:5
11.03.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 13:3
11.03.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4
11.03.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:3
11.03.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Erding Erding ERD 21:2
11.03.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 5:6
11.03.1990 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 3:4
11.03.1990 EHV Wesel Wesel WES EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
11.03.1990 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:6
11.03.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:2
16.03.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:5
16.03.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:8
16.03.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 9:3
16.03.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:8
16.03.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:9
16.03.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:7
16.03.1990 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 5:6
16.03.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:2
16.03.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 7:7
16.03.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Kassel Kassel KAS 8:4
16.03.1990 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EHV Wesel Wesel WES 7:5
18.03.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 13:3
18.03.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:4
18.03.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:3
18.03.1990 EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TSV Erding Erding ERD 10:0
18.03.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:12
18.03.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:5
18.03.1990 EHV Wesel Wesel WES EC Hannover Hannover HAN 0:8
18.03.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 10:10
18.03.1990 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 3:5
18.03.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:0
18.03.1990 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:6
20.03.1990 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 8:5
23.03.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
23.03.1990 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 7:2
23.03.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:7
23.03.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:1
23.03.1990 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:2
23.03.1990 EHV Wesel Wesel WES EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 13:6
23.03.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 11:0
23.03.1990 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5
23.03.1990 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:7
23.03.1990 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:8
25.03.1990 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:2
25.03.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 10:6
25.03.1990 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:7
25.03.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:9
25.03.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:9
25.03.1990 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:6
25.03.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 7:2
25.03.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Kassel Kassel KAS 14:4
25.03.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHV Wesel Wesel WES 9:4
25.03.1990 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 3:5
25.03.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 4:2
30.03.1990 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:3
30.03.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:7
30.03.1990 EHV Wesel Wesel WES EC Kassel Kassel KAS 2:6
30.03.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:1
30.03.1990 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:2
01.04.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:6
01.04.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHV Wesel Wesel WES 20:9
01.04.1990 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 3:7
01.04.1990 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 7:6
01.04.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 5:4
06.04.1990 EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT EHV Wesel Wesel WES 15:4
06.04.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:8
06.04.1990 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Kassel Kassel KAS 3:6
06.04.1990 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 13:3
06.04.1990 Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 13:2
08.04.1990 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
08.04.1990 EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:2
08.04.1990 EHV Wesel Wesel WES Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL 1:11
08.04.1990 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 2:5