Spiele
Saison | Liga | Runde | SpT | Tag | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1989/1990 Oberliga Hauptrunde | ||||||||
1990 | OL | HR | 1 | Fr | 22.09.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EHC Unna Unna UNN | 5:0 * |
1990 | OL | HR | 2 | So | 24.09.1989 | EHV Wesel Wesel WES | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 11:3 |
1990 | OL | HR | 3 | Sa | 30.09.1989 | Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 10:4 |
1990 | OL | HR | 4 | So | 01.10.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV | 7:7 |
1990 | OL | HR | 5 | Fr | 06.10.1989 | Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 4:7 |
1990 | OL | HR | 6 | So | 08.10.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM | 5:2 |
1990 | OL | HR | 7 | Fr | 13.10.1989 | EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 7:7 |
1990 | OL | HR | 8 | So | 15.10.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR | 3:6 |
1990 | OL | HR | 9 | Fr | 20.10.1989 | EHC Unna Unna UNN | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 2:6 |
1990 | OL | HR | 10 | So | 22.10.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EHV Wesel Wesel WES | 6:7 |
1990 | OL | HR | 11 | Fr | 27.10.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE | 4:7 |
1990 | OL | HR | 12 | So | 29.10.1989 | REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 5:5 |
1990 | OL | HR | 13 | Fr | 03.11.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL | 5:1 |
1990 | OL | HR | 14 | So | 05.11.1989 | EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 7:0 |
1990 | OL | HR | 15 | Fr | 10.11.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL | 2:8 |
1990 | OL | HR | 16 | So | 12.11.1989 | ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 3:6 |
1990 | OL | HR | 17 | Fr | 17.11.1989 | EC Kassel Kassel KAS | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 4:2 |
1990 | OL | HR | 18 | So | 19.11.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EC Kassel Kassel KAS | 3:5 |
1990 | OL | HR | 19 | Fr | 24.11.1989 | EHV Wesel Wesel WES | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 4:4 |
1990 | OL | HR | 20 | So | 26.11.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EHC Unna Unna UNN | 2:2 |
1990 | OL | HR | 21 | Fr | 01.12.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV | 6:4 |
1990 | OL | HR | 22 | Di | 05.12.1989 | Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 9:6 |
1990 | OL | HR | 23 | Fr | 08.12.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM | 8:3 |
1990 | OL | HR | 24 | So | 10.12.1989 | Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 5:3 |
1990 | OL | HR | 25 | Fr | 15.12.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR | 4:10 |
1990 | OL | HR | 26 | So | 17.12.1989 | EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 8:4 |
1990 | OL | HR | 27 | Fr | 22.12.1989 | EC Kassel Kassel KAS | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 7:0 |
1990 | OL | HR | 28 | Fr | 29.12.1989 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | Dinslakener EC Dinslaken DIL | 2:6 |
1990 | OL | HR | 29 | Fr | 05.01.1990 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EHV Wesel Wesel WES | 10:5 |
1990 | OL | HR | 30 | So | 07.01.1990 | EHC Unna Unna UNN | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 8:2 |
1990 | OL | HR | 31 | Fr | 12.01.1990 | REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 5:4 |
1990 | OL | HR | 32 | So | 14.01.1990 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE | 6:7 |
1990 | OL | HR | 33 | Fr | 19.01.1990 | EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 7:3 |
1990 | OL | HR | 34 | So | 21.01.1990 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL | 6:6 |
1990 | OL | HR | 35 | Fr | 26.01.1990 | ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | 6:4 |
1990 | OL | HR | 36 | So | 28.01.1990 | EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW | EC Kassel Kassel KAS | 6:8 |