Spiele
Saison | Liga | Runde | SpT | Tag | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1990/1991 Oberliga Hauptrunde | ||||||||
1991 | OL | HR | 1 | Fr | 07.09.1990 | ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 5:0 * |
1991 | OL | HR | 2 | So | 09.09.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU | 0:5 * |
1991 | OL | HR | 3 | Fr | 14.09.1990 | Schalker Haie Schalke SLK | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 5:0 * |
1991 | OL | HR | 4 | So | 16.09.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EHV Wesel Wesel WES | 6:3 * |
1991 | OL | HR | 5 | Fr | 21.09.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR | 3:4 * |
1991 | OL | HR | 7 | Fr | 28.09.1990 | EC Limburg Limburg LIM | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 4:3 |
1991 | OL | HR | 8 | So | 30.09.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV | 6:1 |
1991 | OL | HR | 9 | Fr | 05.10.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL | 9:3 |
1991 | OL | HR | 10 | So | 07.10.1990 | GSC Moers Moers MOE | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 1:8 |
1991 | OL | HR | 11 | Fr | 12.10.1990 | EHC Unna Unna UNN | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 2:6 |
1991 | OL | HR | 12 | So | 14.10.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM | 3:2 |
1991 | OL | HR | 13 | Fr | 19.10.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | Schalker Haie Schalke SLK | 9:8 |
1991 | OL | HR | 14 | So | 21.10.1990 | EHV Wesel Wesel WES | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 2:10 * |
1991 | OL | HR | 15 | Fr | 26.10.1990 | EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 10:4 * |
1991 | OL | HR | 17 | Fr | 02.11.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EHC Unna Unna UNN | 8:8 |
1991 | OL | HR | 18 | So | 04.11.1990 | EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 8:1 |
1991 | OL | HR | 19 | Fr | 09.11.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EC Limburg Limburg LIM | 7:3 |
1991 | OL | HR | 20 | So | 11.11.1990 | REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 7:9 |
1991 | OL | HR | 21 | Fr | 16.11.1990 | EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 6:3 |
1991 | OL | HR | 22 | So | 18.11.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | GSC Moers Moers MOE | 12:4 |
1991 | OL | HR | 23 | Mi | 21.11.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU | 6:7 |
1991 | OL | HR | 25 | So | 25.11.1990 | Schalker Haie Schalke SLK | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 10:3 |
1991 | OL | HR | 27 | So | 02.12.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR | 5:4 * |
1991 | OL | HR | 28 | Fr | 07.12.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV | 11:9 |
1991 | OL | HR | 29 | So | 09.12.1990 | EC Limburg Limburg LIM | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 1:5 |
1991 | OL | HR | 30 | Sa | 15.12.1990 | GSC Moers Moers MOE | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 8:10 |
1991 | OL | HR | 31 | So | 16.12.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL | 5:5 |
1991 | OL | HR | 32 | Fr | 21.12.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM | 6:2 |
1991 | OL | HR | 33 | So | 23.12.1990 | EHC Unna Unna UNN | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 10:2 |
1991 | OL | HR | 34 | Mi | 26.12.1990 | ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 6:6 |
1991 | OL | HR | 36 | So | 30.12.1990 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | Schalker Haie Schalke SLK | 11:5 |
1991 | OL | HR | 39 | Fr | 11.01.1991 | EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 7:3 |
1991 | OL | HR | 40 | So | 13.01.1991 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EHC Unna Unna UNN | 5:9 |
1991 | OL | HR | 41 | Fr | 18.01.1991 | REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 4:6 |
1991 | OL | HR | 42 | So | 20.01.1991 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | EC Limburg Limburg LIM | 8:5 |
1991 | OL | HR | 43 | Fr | 25.01.1991 | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | GSC Moers Moers MOE | 10:8 |
1991 | OL | HR | 44 | So | 27.01.1991 | EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL | ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS | 8:10 |