Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.09.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:0
25.09.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:6
25.09.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:4
25.09.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:1
25.09.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:5
25.09.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:8
25.09.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:5
25.09.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:2
25.09.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:3
25.09.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
25.09.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Berliner SC Berlin BER 12:1
25.09.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:1
25.09.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Herforder EG Herford HRF 6:2
25.09.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:5
25.09.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 11:4
25.09.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 0:5
25.09.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5
27.09.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Erding Erding ERD 5:4
27.09.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:6
27.09.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:5
27.09.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:7
27.09.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:3
27.09.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:9
27.09.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:1
27.09.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:2
27.09.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
27.09.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:3
27.09.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:6
27.09.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:8
27.09.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Herner EV Herne HER 6:5
27.09.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 8:3
27.09.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
27.09.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 11:1
02.10.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:4
02.10.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:1
02.10.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:3
02.10.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
02.10.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0 *
02.10.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 12:2
02.10.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:7
02.10.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:5
02.10.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 11:4
02.10.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 13:5
02.10.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 10:7
02.10.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner SC Berlin BER 10:5
02.10.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herforder EG Herford HRF 4:2
02.10.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
02.10.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 9:5
02.10.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:8
04.10.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:3
04.10.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:6
04.10.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 8:5
04.10.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 14:4
04.10.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
04.10.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL TSV Erding Erding ERD 4:10
04.10.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:3
04.10.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:4
04.10.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4
04.10.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 4:6
04.10.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:9
04.10.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herner EV Herne HER 4:10
04.10.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:8
04.10.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 0:9
04.10.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:4
06.10.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:4
09.10.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
09.10.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:5
09.10.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:6
09.10.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:6
09.10.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:3
09.10.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:5
09.10.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:3
09.10.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:4
09.10.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:5
09.10.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
09.10.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
09.10.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:4
09.10.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Berliner SC Berlin BER 8:7
09.10.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Herforder EG Herford HRF 5:3
09.10.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 16:2
09.10.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:6
11.10.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
11.10.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:4
11.10.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TSV Erding Erding ERD 1:3
11.10.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
11.10.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:3
11.10.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:3
11.10.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:3
11.10.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:5
11.10.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:2
11.10.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:2
11.10.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:4
11.10.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:8
11.10.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 7:2
11.10.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 4:6
11.10.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 1:16
11.10.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 1:3
13.10.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 8:3
16.10.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:7
16.10.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 10:1
16.10.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:8
16.10.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:4
16.10.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:3
16.10.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:6
16.10.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:2
16.10.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:9
16.10.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:4
16.10.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 6:2
16.10.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:8
16.10.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 4:3
16.10.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:7
16.10.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 10:7
16.10.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 9:2
18.10.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:4
18.10.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:6
18.10.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:1
18.10.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:4
18.10.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TSV Erding Erding ERD 5:5
18.10.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:3
18.10.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:3
18.10.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:4
18.10.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:3
18.10.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herforder EG Herford HRF 4:1
18.10.1992 Herner EV Herne HER ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:7
18.10.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 1:13
18.10.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:3
18.10.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:3
18.10.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 8:4
18.10.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 10:0
23.10.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:7
23.10.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:4
23.10.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:4
23.10.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
23.10.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
23.10.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:4
23.10.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:6
23.10.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:6
23.10.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:4
23.10.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Berliner SC Berlin BER 13:5
23.10.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:5
23.10.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
23.10.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:5
23.10.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 13:4
23.10.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:5
23.10.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:7
25.10.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:7
25.10.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:6
25.10.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 12:6
25.10.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:2
25.10.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:4
25.10.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:3
25.10.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:3
25.10.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Erding Erding ERD 3:4
25.10.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:2
25.10.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 1:4
25.10.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 2:2
25.10.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:9
25.10.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:5
25.10.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:3
25.10.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE Herforder EG Herford HRF 3:7
25.10.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 14:4
30.10.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Erding Erding ERD 4:7
30.10.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:9
30.10.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:7
30.10.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
30.10.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 10:5
30.10.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:7
30.10.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
30.10.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:5
30.10.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:5
30.10.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Berliner SC Berlin BER 15:5
30.10.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:3
30.10.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 8:6
30.10.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 11:6
30.10.1992 Herner EV Herne HER ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:5
30.10.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 13:4
01.11.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:4
01.11.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:3
01.11.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:2
01.11.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:6
01.11.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:2
01.11.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
01.11.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:4
01.11.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:8
01.11.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:5
01.11.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER Herforder EG Herford HRF 6:11
01.11.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 10:6
01.11.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 1:17
01.11.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:2
01.11.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5
01.11.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herner EV Herne HER 6:0
01.11.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 0:2
06.11.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 13:3
06.11.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:6
06.11.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
06.11.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
06.11.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:8
06.11.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:0
06.11.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:8
06.11.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:4
06.11.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:1
06.11.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:5
06.11.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Berliner SC Berlin BER 6:2
06.11.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:2
06.11.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Herforder EG Herford HRF 2:13
06.11.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:3
06.11.1992 Herner EV Herne HER TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 16:4
08.11.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:4
08.11.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:4
08.11.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:1
08.11.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:7
08.11.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:2
08.11.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:9
08.11.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:4
08.11.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 12:4
08.11.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:3
08.11.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 8:1
08.11.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:10
08.11.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Herner EV Herne HER 8:6
08.11.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
08.11.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:6
08.11.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:6
13.11.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EHC Straubing Straubing STR 8:4
13.11.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:5
13.11.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:7
13.11.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:6
13.11.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Selb Selb SEL 10:7
13.11.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:6
13.11.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:7
13.11.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:5
13.11.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:4
13.11.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:13
13.11.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 6:4
13.11.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:11
13.11.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:3
13.11.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 6:9
13.11.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:4
13.11.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:2
15.11.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:3
15.11.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:4
15.11.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:4
15.11.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:11
15.11.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Erding Erding ERD 7:1
15.11.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:3
15.11.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:7
15.11.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:1
15.11.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:2
15.11.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:1
15.11.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Herforder EG Herford HRF 2:4
15.11.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 8:2
15.11.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 13:1
15.11.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Berlin BER 10:4
15.11.1992 Herner EV Herne HER ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:6
15.11.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 13:2
18.11.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Berliner SC Berlin BER 14:3
18.11.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:15
20.11.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:2
20.11.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:4
20.11.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
20.11.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:9
20.11.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
20.11.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:4
20.11.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:5
20.11.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:3
20.11.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5
20.11.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 9:1
20.11.1992 Herner EV Herne HER EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 7:5
20.11.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 6:8
20.11.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 2:9
20.11.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:6
20.11.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:2
22.11.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:3
22.11.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
22.11.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:4
22.11.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:2
22.11.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:0
22.11.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
22.11.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:4
22.11.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:2
22.11.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:5
22.11.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 11:1
22.11.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Herner EV Herne HER 6:10
22.11.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herforder EG Herford HRF 5:3
22.11.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
22.11.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 4:2
22.11.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Berlin BER 27:3
22.11.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:5
27.11.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:2
27.11.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
27.11.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:11
27.11.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:4
27.11.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:3
27.11.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:4
27.11.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:10
27.11.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 12:2
27.11.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:1
27.11.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:7
27.11.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:9
27.11.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Berliner SC Berlin BER 11:6
27.11.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 2:3
27.11.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 0:5
27.11.1992 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:2
27.11.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herforder EG Herford HRF 3:1
29.11.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Straubing Straubing STR 8:3
29.11.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:2
29.11.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 1:3
29.11.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:4
29.11.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
29.11.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 10:6
29.11.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:1
29.11.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:1
29.11.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:11
29.11.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 8:4
29.11.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:5
29.11.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:3
29.11.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 1:7
29.11.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
29.11.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 7:4
29.11.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 8:6
01.12.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
04.12.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Erding Erding ERD 9:8
04.12.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:3
04.12.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:5
04.12.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:4
04.12.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
04.12.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 18:2
04.12.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
04.12.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:5
04.12.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:4
04.12.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 8:3
04.12.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herforder EG Herford HRF 8:5
04.12.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:7
04.12.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:3
04.12.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 0:11
04.12.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 3:14
06.12.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:0
06.12.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
06.12.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:8
06.12.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:7
06.12.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:1
06.12.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:5
06.12.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:7
06.12.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:3
06.12.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:7
06.12.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:1
06.12.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4
06.12.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:8
06.12.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 10:3
06.12.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:2
08.12.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herner EV Herne HER 7:3
09.12.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 15:0
11.12.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 12:7
11.12.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Erding Erding ERD 2:2
11.12.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:4
11.12.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:8
11.12.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:2
11.12.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:5
11.12.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:5
11.12.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:5
11.12.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:6
11.12.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
11.12.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 5:12
11.12.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:4
11.12.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 5:4
11.12.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:1
13.12.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:5
13.12.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
13.12.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:4
13.12.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:2
13.12.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:9
13.12.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
13.12.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 14:0
13.12.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 0:5
13.12.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:1
13.12.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:5
13.12.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:3
13.12.1992 Herner EV Herne HER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
13.12.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 1:6
13.12.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:6
13.12.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:2
13.12.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 23:0
15.12.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:7
15.12.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:10
18.12.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:4
18.12.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:3
18.12.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:3
18.12.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:5
18.12.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:1
18.12.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:4
18.12.1992 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
18.12.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:7
18.12.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Erding Erding ERD 5:5
18.12.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 30:0
18.12.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:3
18.12.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:2
18.12.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5
18.12.1992 TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE Herner EV Herne HER 12:3
18.12.1992 Berliner SC Berlin BER EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:9
18.12.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:1
20.12.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 1:6
20.12.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
20.12.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:6
20.12.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 14:3
20.12.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:11
20.12.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3
20.12.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:4
20.12.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 11:4
20.12.1992 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 10:5
20.12.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA TSV Adendorf Adendorf ADE 25:3
20.12.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 8:4
20.12.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:6
20.12.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Berliner SC Berlin BER 20:3
20.12.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:11
20.12.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:5
20.12.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herforder EG Herford HRF 4:4
22.12.1992 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Herforder EG Herford HRF 5:1
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
27.12.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
27.12.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 6:7
27.12.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:1
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.12.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:4
27.12.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:4
27.12.1992 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 11:5
27.12.1992 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:6
27.12.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:4
27.12.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:6
27.12.1992 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:6
27.12.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TSV Erding Erding ERD 3:8
27.12.1992 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:3
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
30.12.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:3
03.01.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:6
03.01.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:4
03.01.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Herforder EG Herford HRF 8:2
03.01.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:9
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.01.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:2
03.01.1993 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:1
03.01.1993 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
03.01.1993 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
03.01.1993 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:9
03.01.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:3
03.01.1993 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:4
03.01.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:2
03.01.1993 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:5
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.01.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:8
08.01.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:14
08.01.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 10:5
08.01.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:10
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.01.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:4
08.01.1993 ERC Selb Selb SEL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:5
08.01.1993 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:5
08.01.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4
08.01.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 14:4
08.01.1993 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:5
08.01.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:1
08.01.1993 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:5
08.01.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 11:3
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
10.01.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 3:5
10.01.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 13:1
10.01.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:7
10.01.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:5
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
10.01.1993 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:0
10.01.1993 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:1
10.01.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:4
10.01.1993 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
10.01.1993 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:10
10.01.1993 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3
10.01.1993 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TSV Erding Erding ERD 2:7
10.01.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:6
10.01.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:7
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.01.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herforder EG Herford HRF 5:1
12.01.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:5
13.01.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
13.01.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:6
15.01.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 5:9
15.01.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 1:4
15.01.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:6
15.01.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herforder EG Herford HRF 7:3
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.01.1993 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:8
15.01.1993 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:1
15.01.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:3
15.01.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:2
15.01.1993 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:4
15.01.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:0
15.01.1993 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:6
15.01.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:3
15.01.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:4
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
17.01.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:2
17.01.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
17.01.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herforder EG Herford HRF 9:3
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.01.1993 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:4
17.01.1993 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:6
17.01.1993 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Erding Erding ERD 3:4
17.01.1993 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:8
17.01.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:6
17.01.1993 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:8
17.01.1993 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
17.01.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:5
17.01.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:8
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
19.01.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 15:2
20.01.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:5
20.01.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:11
22.01.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herforder EG Herford HRF 7:7
22.01.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:6
22.01.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:2
22.01.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:5
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.01.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:6
22.01.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:4
22.01.1993 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:4
22.01.1993 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 12:8
22.01.1993 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:2
22.01.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:5
22.01.1993 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:9
22.01.1993 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:5
22.01.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:7
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
24.01.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:0
24.01.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:7
24.01.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:2
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.01.1993 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:4
24.01.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:2
24.01.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:2
24.01.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:9
24.01.1993 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:11
24.01.1993 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:1
24.01.1993 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:4
24.01.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:4
24.01.1993 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:4
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
26.01.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:4
27.01.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:7
27.01.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
27.01.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:3
29.01.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:6
29.01.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:6
29.01.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:2
29.01.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:4
29.01.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:4
29.01.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 12:4
29.01.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 10:3
29.01.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:4
31.01.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2
31.01.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:5
31.01.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:2
31.01.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:3
31.01.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
31.01.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 5:5
31.01.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:1
02.02.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 2:5
03.02.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:13
03.02.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:3
05.02.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Erding Erding ERD 7:3
05.02.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:5
05.02.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:2
05.02.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:1
05.02.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:11
05.02.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:6
05.02.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:0
05.02.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Herforder EG Herford HRF 9:4
07.02.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:5
07.02.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:3
07.02.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 9:3
07.02.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
07.02.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:4
07.02.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:4
07.02.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 1:8
07.02.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:7
09.02.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 8:1
09.02.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:3
09.02.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 12:6
10.02.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:6
12.02.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:1
12.02.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:5
12.02.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:5
12.02.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:3
12.02.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:0
12.02.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:15
12.02.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
12.02.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:5
14.02.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
14.02.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:4
14.02.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:1
14.02.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Erding Erding ERD 4:2
14.02.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 1:5
14.02.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herforder EG Herford HRF 10:3
14.02.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:7
14.02.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 2:6
17.02.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 10:3
17.02.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herforder EG Herford HRF 14:1
17.02.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:12
17.02.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 2:9
17.02.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:4
19.02.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:3
19.02.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Erding Erding ERD 3:4
19.02.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 12:3
19.02.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:1
19.02.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:7
19.02.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:12
19.02.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 8:1
21.02.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:7
21.02.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:7
21.02.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:3
21.02.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3
21.02.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 5:7
21.02.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herforder EG Herford HRF 18:7
21.02.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:11
21.02.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:5
23.02.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
23.02.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herforder EG Herford HRF 6:3
24.02.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 8:3
26.02.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
26.02.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:8
26.02.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:6
26.02.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Erding Erding ERD 3:8
26.02.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:4
26.02.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:4
26.02.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 7:18
26.02.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:4
28.02.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:4
28.02.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 11:2
28.02.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:4
28.02.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:5
28.02.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:2
28.02.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herforder EG Herford HRF 8:4
28.02.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 10:3
28.02.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:3
02.03.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herforder EG Herford HRF 6:4
05.03.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
05.03.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:6
05.03.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:3
05.03.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:6
05.03.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:5
05.03.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herforder EG Herford HRF 8:3
05.03.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:5
07.03.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3
07.03.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:7
07.03.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:0
07.03.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:4
07.03.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:5
07.03.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:10
07.03.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:1
07.03.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:5
10.03.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Erding Erding ERD 9:6
12.03.1993 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:7
12.03.1993 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:1
12.03.1993 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:3
12.03.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
12.03.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:3
12.03.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:5
12.03.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herforder EG Herford HRF 6:5
12.03.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 9:0
14.03.1993 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TSV Erding Erding ERD 3:5
14.03.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:3
14.03.1993 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:4
14.03.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 10:2
14.03.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 11:5
14.03.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:3
14.03.1993 Herforder EG Herford HRF ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:14
14.03.1993 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4
15.03.1993 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 11:2
1992/1993 Oberliga Finalrunde
19.03.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 2:8
21.03.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4