Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1994/1995 1. Liga Hauptrunde
07.10.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:1
07.10.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:2
07.10.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:3
07.10.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:3
07.10.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:8
07.10.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:1
07.10.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:2
07.10.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:2
07.10.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:7
07.10.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:5
07.10.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Löwen Trier Trier TRI 7:6 n.V.
07.10.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:9
07.10.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:2
07.10.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:5
07.10.1994 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 0:4
09.10.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:3
09.10.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:7
09.10.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:3
09.10.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:7
09.10.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:3
09.10.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
09.10.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:6
09.10.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:8
09.10.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 8:6
09.10.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:4
09.10.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Neusser EC Neuss NEU 1:0
09.10.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 9:2
09.10.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:3
09.10.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:5 n.V.
09.10.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Herner EV Herne HER 8:5
14.10.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:0
14.10.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 10:6
14.10.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
14.10.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:6
14.10.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:7
14.10.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:2
14.10.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:5
14.10.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:2
14.10.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Löwen Trier Trier TRI 8:1
14.10.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:7 n.V.
14.10.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
14.10.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:9
14.10.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:4
14.10.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:4
14.10.1994 Herner EV Herne HER Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:8
16.10.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:6
16.10.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:1
16.10.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:6
16.10.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 10:2
16.10.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:2
16.10.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:8
16.10.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
16.10.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3
16.10.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 8:5
16.10.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:4
16.10.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:4
16.10.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Neusser EC Neuss NEU 4:2
16.10.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
16.10.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:4
16.10.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:2
21.10.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:2
21.10.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:5
21.10.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:4
21.10.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4
21.10.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:4
21.10.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:6
21.10.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:1
21.10.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:2
21.10.1994 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:6
21.10.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:5 n.V.
21.10.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 11:3
21.10.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:2 n.V.
21.10.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Löwen Trier Trier TRI 4:4 n.V.
21.10.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:3 n.V.
21.10.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 8:3
23.10.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:2
23.10.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:7
23.10.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
23.10.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:1
23.10.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
23.10.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
23.10.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:5
23.10.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:3
23.10.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Neusser EC Neuss NEU 5:2
23.10.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
23.10.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:7 n.V.
23.10.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 7:3
23.10.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:7
23.10.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:7
23.10.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:2
28.10.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:4
28.10.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
28.10.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
28.10.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
28.10.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:1
28.10.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:1
28.10.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
28.10.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:4
28.10.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 4:2
28.10.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:4
28.10.1994 Herner EV Herne HER EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
28.10.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:4
28.10.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4
28.10.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Löwen Trier Trier TRI 4:5
28.10.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:4 n.V.
30.10.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:3
30.10.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:4
30.10.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:5
30.10.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:2
30.10.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:2
30.10.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:7
30.10.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
30.10.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
30.10.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
30.10.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Neusser EC Neuss NEU 5:4 n.V.
30.10.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 13:5
30.10.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:5 n.V.
30.10.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:3 n.V.
30.10.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Herner EV Herne HER 9:5
30.10.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:7
06.11.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:6
06.11.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 9:5
06.11.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:4
06.11.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:2
06.11.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:3
06.11.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:3
06.11.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
08.11.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:7
11.11.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:1
11.11.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
11.11.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:8
11.11.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5
11.11.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:1
11.11.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:1
11.11.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:3
11.11.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:7
11.11.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:2
11.11.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 11:6
11.11.1994 Herner EV Herne HER ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 6:5
11.11.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Löwen Trier Trier TRI 4:6
11.11.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:5
11.11.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:4
11.11.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:5
13.11.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
13.11.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:0
13.11.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:6
13.11.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:2
13.11.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:6
13.11.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:5
13.11.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:2
13.11.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:2
13.11.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Herner EV Herne HER 5:5 n.V.
13.11.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:5
13.11.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:7
13.11.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:4
13.11.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:4 n.V.
13.11.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Neusser EC Neuss NEU 11:5
13.11.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:7 n.V.
15.11.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
15.11.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:2 n.V.
16.11.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Herner EV Herne HER 8:4
18.11.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:2
18.11.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:1
18.11.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:1
18.11.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:4
18.11.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:1
18.11.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:8
18.11.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:6
18.11.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
18.11.1994 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser EC Neuss NEU 4:7
18.11.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2
18.11.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:13
18.11.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:5 n.V.
18.11.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:7
18.11.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:4
20.11.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
20.11.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
20.11.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:3
20.11.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
20.11.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:4
20.11.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:5
20.11.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:3
20.11.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:5
20.11.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 9:5
20.11.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:1
20.11.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:4 n.V.
20.11.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 10:2
20.11.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU Löwen Trier Trier TRI 9:3
20.11.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herner EV Herne HER 5:4 n.V.
25.11.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:6
25.11.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:4
25.11.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:1
25.11.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:5
25.11.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:5
25.11.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:5
25.11.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:7
25.11.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:1
25.11.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:3 n.V.
25.11.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:2
25.11.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Löwen Trier Trier TRI 6:2
25.11.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:2
25.11.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:2
25.11.1994 Herner EV Herne HER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:6 n.V.
27.11.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:3
27.11.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:6
27.11.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 13:0
27.11.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:6
27.11.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4
27.11.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:10
27.11.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:2
27.11.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:2
27.11.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 10:3
27.11.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 2:4
27.11.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:8
27.11.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:3
27.11.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 4:3 n.V.
27.11.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Neusser EC Neuss NEU 8:1
28.11.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:7
02.12.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:5
02.12.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:6
02.12.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
02.12.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:2
02.12.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
02.12.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
02.12.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:3
02.12.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:5
02.12.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
02.12.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Neusser EC Neuss NEU 2:2 n.V.
02.12.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:3
02.12.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 3:6
02.12.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:3
04.12.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:5
04.12.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
04.12.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:4
04.12.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:3
04.12.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:4
04.12.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:5
04.12.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:5
04.12.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
04.12.1994 Herner EV Herne HER ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:3
04.12.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Löwen Trier Trier TRI 7:2
04.12.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
04.12.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:8
04.12.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:3
04.12.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:3 n.V.
04.12.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:2
06.12.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:6
09.12.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
09.12.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:3
09.12.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:8
09.12.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 8:1
09.12.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:6
09.12.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:7
09.12.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:1
09.12.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:2
09.12.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
09.12.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:11
09.12.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:6
09.12.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 6:1
09.12.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:4 n.V.
09.12.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Neusser EC Neuss NEU 5:6
09.12.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:1
11.12.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:3
11.12.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:6
11.12.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:6
11.12.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:6
11.12.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:2
11.12.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 13:0
11.12.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:7
11.12.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:8
11.12.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 4:1
11.12.1994 Herner EV Herne HER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 9:4
11.12.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:3
11.12.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:6 n.V.
11.12.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Löwen Trier Trier TRI 3:1
11.12.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:5
11.12.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:16
16.12.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:5
16.12.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:4
16.12.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:4
16.12.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:7
16.12.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 9:3
16.12.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:2
16.12.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
16.12.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
16.12.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Neusser EC Neuss NEU 3:2
16.12.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:2
16.12.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herner EV Herne HER 10:7
16.12.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
16.12.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 7:4
16.12.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 10:6
16.12.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:2
18.12.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:6
18.12.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
18.12.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 12:1
18.12.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
18.12.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:0
18.12.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:2
18.12.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:5
18.12.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:8
18.12.1994 Herner EV Herne HER EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:5
18.12.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Trier Trier TRI 3:6
18.12.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
18.12.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:6 n.V.
18.12.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
18.12.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 1:6
18.12.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 2:2 n.V.
20.12.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:4
23.12.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:4
23.12.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:5
23.12.1994 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:3
23.12.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
23.12.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Weiden Weiden WDN 9:6
23.12.1994 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:4
23.12.1994 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3
23.12.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
23.12.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:3
23.12.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:2
23.12.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:2
23.12.1994 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 5:4
23.12.1994 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:6
23.12.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:4
23.12.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Neusser EC Neuss NEU 3:8
25.12.1994 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Trier Trier TRI 7:2
26.12.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:4
26.12.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3
26.12.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:4
26.12.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
26.12.1994 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:4
26.12.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
26.12.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
26.12.1994 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:4
26.12.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:4
26.12.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 9:3
26.12.1994 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:5 n.V.
26.12.1994 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:5
26.12.1994 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
26.12.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 9:3
30.12.1994 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
30.12.1994 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
30.12.1994 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:3
30.12.1994 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:3
30.12.1994 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
30.12.1994 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:1
30.12.1994 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:2
30.12.1994 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4
30.12.1994 Neusser EC Neuss NEU Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
30.12.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 12:4
30.12.1994 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:6
30.12.1994 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
30.12.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Löwen Trier Trier TRI 12:2
30.12.1994 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:3
30.12.1994 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 10:1
01.01.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:3
01.01.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4
01.01.1995 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Neusser EC Neuss NEU 4:2
01.01.1995 Herner EV Herne HER ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 1:6
01.01.1995 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
01.01.1995 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:10
03.01.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 12:2
06.01.1995 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4
06.01.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:8
06.01.1995 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:3
06.01.1995 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:9
06.01.1995 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:5
06.01.1995 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:4
06.01.1995 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
06.01.1995 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:3
06.01.1995 Löwen Trier Trier TRI ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 11:4
06.01.1995 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:3
06.01.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herner EV Herne HER 20:5
06.01.1995 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Neusser EC Neuss NEU 8:1
06.01.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 7:4
06.01.1995 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
06.01.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:2
08.01.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
08.01.1995 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
08.01.1995 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
08.01.1995 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:6
08.01.1995 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Straubing Straubing STR 8:2
08.01.1995 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
08.01.1995 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 8:7
08.01.1995 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:4
08.01.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
08.01.1995 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6
08.01.1995 Herner EV Herne HER Löwen Trier Trier TRI 11:7
08.01.1995 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:2
08.01.1995 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:5
08.01.1995 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:3
08.01.1995 Neusser EC Neuss NEU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:4
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
13.01.1995 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:4
13.01.1995 Neusser EC Neuss NEU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
13.01.1995 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:2
13.01.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 10:6
13.01.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:8
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
13.01.1995 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 6:2
13.01.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM SC Solingen Solingen SOL 11:2
13.01.1995 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:7 n.V.
13.01.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 2:6
13.01.1995 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 9:7
13.01.1995 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 18:2
1994/1995 1. Liga Hauptrunde
13.01.1995 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:7
13.01.1995 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:3
13.01.1995 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:6
13.01.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:5
13.01.1995 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:5
13.01.1995 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:5
13.01.1995 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:4
13.01.1995 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:6
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
15.01.1995 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:6 n.V.
15.01.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:2
15.01.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Trier Trier TRI 8:4
15.01.1995 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:6 n.V.
15.01.1995 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Neusser EC Neuss NEU 7:4
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
15.01.1995 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 3:5
15.01.1995 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 10:5
15.01.1995 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:7
15.01.1995 Herner EV Herne HER Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 10:4
15.01.1995 SC Solingen Solingen SOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:3 n.V.
1994/1995 1. Liga Hauptrunde
15.01.1995 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
15.01.1995 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:9
15.01.1995 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:2
15.01.1995 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 11:3
15.01.1995 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3
15.01.1995 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 11:3
15.01.1995 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:5
15.01.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
18.01.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 3:2 n.V.
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
18.01.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:3 n.V.
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
20.01.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:2
20.01.1995 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:2
20.01.1995 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:5 n.V.
20.01.1995 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:3
20.01.1995 Neusser EC Neuss NEU EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:5
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
20.01.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 1:2 n.V.
20.01.1995 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herner EV Herne HER 6:6 n.V.
20.01.1995 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 9:3
20.01.1995 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 9:8 n.V.
20.01.1995 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:4
20.01.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:11
1994/1995 1. Liga Hauptrunde
20.01.1995 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:0
20.01.1995 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
20.01.1995 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:8
20.01.1995 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5
20.01.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
20.01.1995 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 10:5
20.01.1995 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:4
20.01.1995 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:5
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
22.01.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:8
22.01.1995 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Löwen Trier Trier TRI 6:2
22.01.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:4
22.01.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:7 n.V.
22.01.1995 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Neusser EC Neuss NEU 7:4
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
22.01.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
22.01.1995 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:9
22.01.1995 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 15:5
22.01.1995 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 8:6
22.01.1995 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:5
22.01.1995 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 2:7
1994/1995 1. Liga Hauptrunde
22.01.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
22.01.1995 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
22.01.1995 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Selb Selb SEL 15:2
22.01.1995 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:8
22.01.1995 EV Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
22.01.1995 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:2
22.01.1995 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 9:5
22.01.1995 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:4
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
26.01.1995 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:4
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
27.01.1995 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:7
27.01.1995 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:1
27.01.1995 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 11:2
27.01.1995 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
27.01.1995 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:3 n.V.
27.01.1995 Löwen Trier Trier TRI ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:7
27.01.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Neusser EC Neuss NEU 8:3
27.01.1995 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
27.01.1995 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:2
27.01.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:3
27.01.1995 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:2
27.01.1995 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 5:0 *
27.01.1995 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:6
27.01.1995 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 12:4
27.01.1995 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 2:0
27.01.1995 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:1
27.01.1995 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM SC Solingen Solingen SOL 8:4
27.01.1995 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 13:2
27.01.1995 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
27.01.1995 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 8:1
28.01.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 4:0
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
29.01.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:5
29.01.1995 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:4
29.01.1995 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:8
29.01.1995 EV Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4
29.01.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 7:3
29.01.1995 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:3 n.V.
29.01.1995 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:4
29.01.1995 Neusser EC Neuss NEU Löwen Trier Trier TRI 7:3
29.01.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:5
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
29.01.1995 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:2
29.01.1995 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:9
29.01.1995 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:5 *
29.01.1995 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:3
29.01.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:3
29.01.1995 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:6
29.01.1995 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:9
29.01.1995 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:5
29.01.1995 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:3
29.01.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 4:3
29.01.1995 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Herner EV Herne HER 1:8
29.01.1995 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:10
29.01.1995 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 9:6
29.01.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:2
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
03.02.1995 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:4
03.02.1995 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 9:6
03.02.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:2
03.02.1995 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:8
03.02.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:5
03.02.1995 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:9
03.02.1995 Neusser EC Neuss NEU ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5 n.V.
03.02.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:4
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
03.02.1995 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:5
03.02.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:7
03.02.1995 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 0:5 *
03.02.1995 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
03.02.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 11:6
03.02.1995 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
03.02.1995 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:8
03.02.1995 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:11
03.02.1995 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Herner EV Herne HER 5:5 n.V.
03.02.1995 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:12
03.02.1995 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:5
03.02.1995 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:5
03.02.1995 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:5
03.02.1995 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 12:2
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
05.02.1995 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:4
05.02.1995 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:6
05.02.1995 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:4
05.02.1995 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
05.02.1995 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:2 n.V.
05.02.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:3
05.02.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Neusser EC Neuss NEU 6:1
05.02.1995 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Löwen Trier Trier TRI 14:2
05.02.1995 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.V.
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
05.02.1995 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:4
05.02.1995 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 10:2
05.02.1995 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:3
05.02.1995 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
05.02.1995 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
05.02.1995 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:3
05.02.1995 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 10:2
05.02.1995 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 10:3
05.02.1995 Herner EV Herne HER ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 4:8
05.02.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4
05.02.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:4
05.02.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 9:3
05.02.1995 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 4:2
05.02.1995 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:7
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
10.02.1995 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:3
10.02.1995 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4
10.02.1995 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:4
10.02.1995 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Jets Erding ERD 8:1
10.02.1995 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:1
10.02.1995 Neusser EC Neuss NEU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:5
10.02.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:0
10.02.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Löwen Trier Trier TRI 16:4
10.02.1995 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:5
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
10.02.1995 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
10.02.1995 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
10.02.1995 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4
10.02.1995 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:5 *
10.02.1995 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:4
10.02.1995 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 10:6
10.02.1995 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 9:4
10.02.1995 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 13:1
10.02.1995 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:11
10.02.1995 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:3
10.02.1995 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 3:6
10.02.1995 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 11:4
10.02.1995 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:4
10.02.1995 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:1
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
12.02.1995 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:6
12.02.1995 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
12.02.1995 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
12.02.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
12.02.1995 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 9:6
12.02.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:4
12.02.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:4
12.02.1995 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:0
12.02.1995 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Neusser EC Neuss NEU 6:9
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
12.02.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 10:2
12.02.1995 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:3
12.02.1995 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:6
12.02.1995 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:6
12.02.1995 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:3
12.02.1995 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:4
12.02.1995 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:9
12.02.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:7
12.02.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 9:6
12.02.1995 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:2
12.02.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:7 n.V.
12.02.1995 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 4:10
12.02.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:7
12.02.1995 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:9
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
14.02.1995 Neusser EC Neuss NEU ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:5
17.02.1995 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:6
17.02.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:4
17.02.1995 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
17.02.1995 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 10:2
17.02.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Neusser EC Neuss NEU 1:4
17.02.1995 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 8:2
17.02.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:3
17.02.1995 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:5
17.02.1995 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Löwen Trier Trier TRI 12:1
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
17.02.1995 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:6
17.02.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 9:4
17.02.1995 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 9:3
17.02.1995 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:7
17.02.1995 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 12:3
17.02.1995 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
17.02.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:7
17.02.1995 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:3
17.02.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:6
17.02.1995 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:8
17.02.1995 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:4
17.02.1995 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 9:6
17.02.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 6:10
18.02.1995 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 10:3
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
19.02.1995 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Erding Jets Erding ERD 8:3
19.02.1995 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:6
19.02.1995 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 1:6
19.02.1995 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
19.02.1995 Neusser EC Neuss NEU EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:4
19.02.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:5 n.V.
19.02.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:8
19.02.1995 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:3
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
19.02.1995 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
19.02.1995 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 5:4
19.02.1995 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:5
19.02.1995 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:6
19.02.1995 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:4
19.02.1995 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 11:3
19.02.1995 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:7
19.02.1995 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:2
19.02.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:5 n.V.
19.02.1995 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:1
19.02.1995 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 11:2
19.02.1995 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:5
19.02.1995 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:3
19.02.1995 Herner EV Herne HER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:9
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
20.02.1995 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:10
21.02.1995 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:3
24.02.1995 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
24.02.1995 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:6
24.02.1995 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
24.02.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:7
24.02.1995 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:4
24.02.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Löwen Trier Trier TRI 4:2
24.02.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:5
24.02.1995 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Neusser EC Neuss NEU 2:4
24.02.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:7
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
24.02.1995 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:4
24.02.1995 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:7
24.02.1995 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:7
24.02.1995 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:7
24.02.1995 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:8
24.02.1995 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:13
24.02.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:6
24.02.1995 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:4
24.02.1995 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 10:5
24.02.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:4
24.02.1995 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:5
24.02.1995 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 9:5
24.02.1995 Herner EV Herne HER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:7
24.02.1995 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 5:3
25.02.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 15:3
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
26.02.1995 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
26.02.1995 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:3
26.02.1995 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:1
26.02.1995 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:2
26.02.1995 EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 7:6
26.02.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:2
26.02.1995 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:8
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
26.02.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 10:3
26.02.1995 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 12:2
26.02.1995 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:4
26.02.1995 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:3
26.02.1995 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:2
26.02.1995 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 7:0
26.02.1995 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 6:4
26.02.1995 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:4
26.02.1995 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 8:3
26.02.1995 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:6
26.02.1995 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI SC Solingen Solingen SOL 8:4
26.02.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 6:7 n.V.
26.02.1995 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 2:4
28.02.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE SC Solingen Solingen SOL 7:1
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
03.03.1995 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
03.03.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:6
03.03.1995 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:3
03.03.1995 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3
03.03.1995 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 10:3
03.03.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Löwen Trier Trier TRI 14:3
03.03.1995 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
03.03.1995 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:8
03.03.1995 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Neusser EC Neuss NEU 6:1
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
03.03.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
03.03.1995 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 7:2
03.03.1995 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 7:3
03.03.1995 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3
03.03.1995 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:4
03.03.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:7
03.03.1995 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:9
03.03.1995 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:5
03.03.1995 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:5 n.V.
03.03.1995 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 6:7 n.V.
03.03.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:4
03.03.1995 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:15
03.03.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:17
03.03.1995 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Herner EV Herne HER 3:11
1994/1995 1. Liga Meisterrunde
05.03.1995 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 9:1
05.03.1995 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 8:3
05.03.1995 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
05.03.1995 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:2
05.03.1995 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Westfalen Dortmund