Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1994/1995 2. Liga Hauptrunde
07.10.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 8:5
07.10.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4
07.10.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
07.10.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:3
07.10.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:5
07.10.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
07.10.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:5
07.10.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:6
07.10.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 7:5
07.10.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:2
07.10.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 11:1
07.10.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:3
07.10.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 7:3
07.10.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:10
07.10.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 4:1
09.10.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 7:3
09.10.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:2
09.10.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:10
09.10.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Schongau Schongau SNG 3:7
09.10.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 12:9
09.10.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:10
09.10.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:7
09.10.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:6
09.10.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:8
09.10.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:8
09.10.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:0
09.10.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:7
09.10.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 8:3
09.10.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Limburger EG Limburg LIM 7:3
09.10.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 9:4
14.10.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 11:7
14.10.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:3
14.10.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:4
14.10.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 9:3
14.10.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:1
14.10.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 11:3
14.10.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:3
14.10.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:3
14.10.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 8:3
14.10.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 9:3
14.10.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 11:5
14.10.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:6 n.V.
15.10.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 9:4
15.10.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:5
16.10.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:4
16.10.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:5
16.10.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:3
16.10.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 7:5
16.10.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Schongau Schongau SNG 3:2
16.10.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:5
16.10.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2
16.10.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:7
16.10.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM SC Solingen Solingen SOL 6:5
16.10.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Limburger EG Limburg LIM 4:8
16.10.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 5:5 n.V.
16.10.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 2:3
16.10.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 2:5
16.10.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
16.10.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:8
21.10.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:3
21.10.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:4
21.10.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:5
21.10.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:3
21.10.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:5
21.10.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 13:4
21.10.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 11:2
21.10.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:5
21.10.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 9:5
21.10.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:3
21.10.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:5
21.10.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:5
21.10.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Limburger EG Limburg LIM 5:6
22.10.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 9:3
22.10.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 12:9
23.10.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:4
23.10.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EA Schongau Schongau SNG 3:2
23.10.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:5
23.10.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:11
23.10.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 2:9
23.10.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:3
23.10.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:3
23.10.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:10
23.10.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 4:9
23.10.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:12
23.10.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
23.10.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM SC Solingen Solingen SOL 7:2
23.10.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:6
23.10.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:4 n.V.
23.10.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:6
28.10.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:6
28.10.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:5
28.10.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:8
28.10.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 1:9
28.10.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 1:9
28.10.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:4
28.10.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 3:5
28.10.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:7
28.10.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 16:2
28.10.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Limburger EG Limburg LIM 3:3 n.V.
28.10.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:3
28.10.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:6
28.10.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 12:0
29.10.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 7:4
29.10.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 12:4
30.10.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 14:2
30.10.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 11:5
30.10.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:4
30.10.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:3
30.10.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:9
30.10.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:3
30.10.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Ulm Ulm ULM 1:4
30.10.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 10:3
30.10.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:6
30.10.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 5:6
30.10.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:3 n.V.
30.10.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 2:7
30.10.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4
30.10.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:7
30.10.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:11
01.11.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 5:8
06.11.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:5
06.11.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:3
06.11.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:4
06.11.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:6
06.11.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:6
06.11.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 5:5 n.V.
11.11.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 14:2
11.11.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:5
11.11.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:4
11.11.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
11.11.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 5:9
11.11.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:3
11.11.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:9
11.11.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:5
11.11.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:5 n.V.
11.11.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Limburger EG Limburg LIM 9:2
11.11.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE SC Solingen Solingen SOL 9:4
11.11.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 13:1
11.11.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 8:9
11.11.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 4:6
11.11.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 10:2
13.11.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 4:4
13.11.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:4
13.11.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:3
13.11.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:2
13.11.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:10
13.11.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:5
13.11.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:2
13.11.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 12:5
13.11.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 2:14
13.11.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:9
13.11.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:2 n.V.
13.11.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:9
13.11.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 6:8
13.11.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:7
13.11.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:8
16.11.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EA Schongau Schongau SNG 13:6
16.11.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 11:5
16.11.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:8
16.11.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 5:2
16.11.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:12
16.11.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:3 n.V.
16.11.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:3
16.11.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 5:6 n.V.
18.11.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:6
18.11.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:2
18.11.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:4
18.11.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 7:3
18.11.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:5
18.11.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4
18.11.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:3
18.11.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:3
18.11.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:8 n.V.
18.11.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 0:3
18.11.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Limburger EG Limburg LIM 5:8
18.11.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:5
18.11.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 6:3
18.11.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
20.11.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 2:8
20.11.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:3
20.11.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Ulm Ulm ULM 0:4
20.11.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EA Schongau Schongau SNG 9:7
20.11.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 6:3
20.11.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:4
20.11.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:5
20.11.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:14
20.11.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 4:7
20.11.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
20.11.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 9:5
20.11.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 13:5
20.11.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 8:9
20.11.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:5
20.11.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:3
22.11.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 6:1
22.11.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:4
25.11.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:2
25.11.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:4
25.11.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 0:8
25.11.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:6
25.11.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:7
25.11.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
25.11.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 8:3
25.11.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 3:4
25.11.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:6
25.11.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 5:6
25.11.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 12:1
25.11.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 6:6 n.V.
25.11.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 12:6
27.11.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:13
27.11.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:5
27.11.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:5
27.11.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:1
27.11.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 7:3
27.11.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:1
27.11.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EA Schongau Schongau SNG 8:5
27.11.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 9:1
27.11.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
27.11.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 8:4
27.11.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:6
27.11.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 5:6
27.11.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB SC Solingen Solingen SOL 8:9
27.11.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 11:7
27.11.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT Limburger EG Limburg LIM 5:8
02.12.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EA Schongau Schongau SNG 6:3
02.12.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:4
02.12.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 3:6
02.12.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 11:9
02.12.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:5
02.12.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 6:3
02.12.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 11:2
02.12.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:3
02.12.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 10:5
02.12.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 6:5
02.12.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT SC Solingen Solingen SOL 2:5
02.12.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:7
03.12.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Limburger EG Limburg LIM 12:10
04.12.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:3
04.12.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 7:1
04.12.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4
04.12.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:5
04.12.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 14:4
04.12.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 8:3
04.12.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:9
04.12.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:9
04.12.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 4:11
04.12.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 17:2
04.12.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:3
04.12.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 10:2
04.12.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 10:6
04.12.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 4:2
04.12.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 8:2
09.12.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 9:3
09.12.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:6
09.12.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EA Schongau Schongau SNG 8:3
09.12.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:8
09.12.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:5
09.12.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:3
09.12.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:5
09.12.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:1
09.12.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 10:1
09.12.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 6:2
09.12.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:16
09.12.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:12
10.12.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 10:10 n.V.
11.12.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 9:5
11.12.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 13:2
11.12.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:6
11.12.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:4
11.12.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:6
11.12.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:1
11.12.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:6
11.12.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:3
11.12.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 9:7
11.12.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 12:3
11.12.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Limburger EG Limburg LIM 7:2
11.12.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:6
11.12.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:4
11.12.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 7:5
13.12.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 8:2
16.12.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:2
16.12.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:12
16.12.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:2
16.12.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EA Schongau Schongau SNG 9:0
16.12.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 8:6
16.12.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:3
16.12.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:3
16.12.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:8
16.12.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 12:2
16.12.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:7 n.V.
16.12.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 11:4
16.12.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 1:4
16.12.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:2
16.12.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:9
17.12.1994 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 16:10
17.12.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 6:4
17.12.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:2
18.12.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:4
18.12.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 7:7
18.12.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:3
18.12.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 3:4
18.12.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:5
18.12.1994 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2
18.12.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 1:4
18.12.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:5
18.12.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 3:10
18.12.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Limburger EG Limburg LIM 10:1
18.12.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:11
18.12.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:4
20.12.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Limburger EG Limburg LIM 7:3
23.12.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:4
23.12.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Schongau Schongau SNG 8:3
23.12.1994 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 14:5
23.12.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:1
23.12.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:9
23.12.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:3
23.12.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:6
23.12.1994 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 2:4
23.12.1994 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
23.12.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:1
23.12.1994 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:13
23.12.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:6
23.12.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:7
23.12.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:6
25.12.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:4 n.V.
25.12.1994 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 11:4
26.12.1994 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:3
26.12.1994 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:5
26.12.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:3
26.12.1994 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5
26.12.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:7
26.12.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 3:5
26.12.1994 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:4
26.12.1994 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 10:1
26.12.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 9:3
26.12.1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 20:7
26.12.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Solingen Solingen SOL 1:7
26.12.1994 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 4:5
28.12.1994 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 5:0 *
28.12.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:5
30.12.1994 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 11:6
30.12.1994 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:1
30.12.1994 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:7
30.12.1994 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:4
30.12.1994 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:0
30.12.1994 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:3
30.12.1994 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 7:5
30.12.1994 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:9
30.12.1994 Limburger EG Limburg LIM VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:5
30.12.1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:9
30.12.1994 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:3
30.12.1994 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 6:2
30.12.1994 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:4 n.V.
30.12.1994 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 13:4
30.12.1994 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 11:1
01.01.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 8:1
01.01.1995 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:4 n.V.
03.01.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 9:4
03.01.1995 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 11:3
03.01.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:4
04.01.1995 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW Limburger EG Limburg LIM 5:10
06.01.1995 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:5
06.01.1995 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:4
06.01.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:5
06.01.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:4
06.01.1995 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:5
06.01.1995 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:9
06.01.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 7:8
06.01.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 6:4
06.01.1995 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 4:7
06.01.1995 EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 0:8
06.01.1995 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Limburger EG Limburg LIM 6:5
06.01.1995 ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:6
06.01.1995 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:7
07.01.1995 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:7
07.01.1995 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 4:12
08.01.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:1
08.01.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:6
08.01.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4
08.01.1995 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:5
08.01.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 5:4
08.01.1995 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 4:6
08.01.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:8
08.01.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
08.01.1995 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Eschweiler Eschweiler ESW 5:8
08.01.1995 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:2
08.01.1995 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:2
08.01.1995 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:5
08.01.1995 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 12:6
08.01.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ESV Bitburg Bitburg BIT 8:2
08.01.1995 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 14:10
13.01.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 0:8
13.01.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:6
13.01.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:6
13.01.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:3
13.01.1995 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EA Schongau Schongau SNG 13:4
13.01.1995 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 16:3
13.01.1995 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:4
13.01.1995 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 4:6
15.01.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 2:9
15.01.1995 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:3
15.01.1995 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:5
15.01.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:1
15.01.1995 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:4
15.01.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:3
15.01.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:4
15.01.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 6:3
20.01.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EA Schongau Schongau SNG 7:2
20.01.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:7
20.01.1995 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 6:6
20.01.1995 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:2
20.01.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:4
20.01.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:15
20.01.1995 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 0:6
20.01.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 3:4
22.01.1995 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:7
22.01.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:4
22.01.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 10:9
22.01.1995 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:7
22.01.1995 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
22.01.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:2
22.01.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:5
22.01.1995 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:4
1994/1995 2. Liga Abstiegsrunde
27.01.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 0:5 *
27.01.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:5
27.01.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:2
27.01.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:8
29.01.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:4
29.01.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:2
29.01.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:3
29.01.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:4
03.02.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:5
03.02.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:7
03.02.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:2
03.02.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 8:3
05.02.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:8
05.02.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:4
05.02.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:4
05.02.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:3
10.02.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 7:4
10.02.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
10.02.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:2
10.02.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:4
12.02.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EA Schongau Schongau SNG 11:3
12.02.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:8
12.02.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:6
12.02.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:5
17.02.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
17.02.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:5
17.02.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 8:3
17.02.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:5
19.02.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:3
19.02.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Schongau Schongau SNG 10:6
19.02.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:4
19.02.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:2
24.02.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:1
24.02.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 1:5
24.02.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:4
24.02.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:4
26.02.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
26.02.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:5
26.02.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:4
26.02.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:5
03.03.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Schongau Schongau SNG 7:2
03.03.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:6
03.03.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:7
03.03.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:6
05.03.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 1:5
05.03.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:3
05.03.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:5
05.03.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:6
10.03.1995 ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:1
10.03.1995 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 9:8
10.03.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:5
10.03.1995 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EA Schongau Schongau SNG 14:4
12.03.1995 EA Schongau Schongau SNG EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:4
12.03.1995 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERV Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:11
12.03.1995 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
12.03.1995 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 11:4
1994/1995 2. Liga Finalrunde
17.03.1995 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:5
19.03.1995 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:1