Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1996/1997 2. Liga Hauptrunde
20.09.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:5
20.09.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:15
20.09.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Berliner SC Berlin BER 6:6
22.09.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 0:5 *
22.09.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 6:4
22.09.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Limburger EG Limburg LIM 1:4
27.09.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:1
27.09.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:0 *
27.09.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:2
29.09.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 0:5 *
29.09.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:6
29.09.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 5:3
04.10.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:4
04.10.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:9
04.10.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:13
04.10.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:6
04.10.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 3:5
04.10.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 8:1
04.10.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:0
04.10.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:3
04.10.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 4:7
04.10.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:6
06.10.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN SG Wernau Esslingen WER 1:1
06.10.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:8
06.10.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 4:3
06.10.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:5
06.10.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 11:5
06.10.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:2
06.10.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:5
06.10.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 12:2
06.10.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 4:0
06.10.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Limburger EG Limburg LIM 4:3
11.10.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 6:4
11.10.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SG Wernau Esslingen WER 6:4
11.10.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 5:3
11.10.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:4
11.10.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:7
11.10.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 14:0
11.10.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
11.10.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:4
11.10.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:4
11.10.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:4
11.10.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:4
12.10.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:3
13.10.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 0:7
13.10.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:10
13.10.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:4
13.10.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:3
13.10.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 1:6
13.10.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 8:2
13.10.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 9:2
13.10.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 5:2
13.10.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Limburger EG Limburg LIM 9:7
18.10.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
18.10.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:4
18.10.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:2
18.10.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:4
18.10.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 5:4
18.10.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 9:3
18.10.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:4
18.10.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:2
18.10.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:1
18.10.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Limburger EG Limburg LIM 6:3
18.10.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 6:5
20.10.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 4:5
20.10.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:3
20.10.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 8:3
20.10.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:4
20.10.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 4:6
20.10.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:4
20.10.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:8
20.10.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 0:4
20.10.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:9
20.10.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 8:6
20.10.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 3:6
25.10.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:3
25.10.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2
25.10.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:2
25.10.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 9:3
25.10.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:4
25.10.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SG Wernau Esslingen WER 3:4
25.10.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:3
25.10.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:5
25.10.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 4:2
25.10.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 7:3
25.10.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:3
27.10.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 9:5
27.10.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:5
27.10.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:1
27.10.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:6
27.10.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:14
27.10.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3
27.10.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:0 *
27.10.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Limburger EG Limburg LIM 3:2
27.10.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:2
27.10.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 3:9
30.10.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE SG Wernau Esslingen WER 7:2
31.10.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 2:7
01.11.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:2
01.11.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:2
01.11.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:4
01.11.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 1:5
01.11.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:7
01.11.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:1
01.11.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER Limburger EG Limburg LIM 1:2
01.11.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:3
01.11.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 11:1
01.11.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 3:12
03.11.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 3:1
03.11.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:6
03.11.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:4
03.11.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:2
03.11.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:10
03.11.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 10:4
03.11.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:6
03.11.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 6:5
03.11.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 9:2
03.11.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Berliner SC Berlin BER 1:6
03.11.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 8:2
05.11.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:2
06.11.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SG Wernau Esslingen WER 2:10
08.11.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:4
08.11.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 6:7
08.11.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 4:0
08.11.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:15
08.11.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 0:6
08.11.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:4
08.11.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:3
08.11.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 8:5
08.11.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Berlin BER 6:3
08.11.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 8:1
08.11.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Limburger EG Limburg LIM 0:3
09.11.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:2
10.11.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
10.11.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:3
10.11.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:3
10.11.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:3
10.11.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:7
10.11.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 12:5
10.11.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM SG Wernau Esslingen WER 4:6
10.11.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:1
10.11.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 7:3
10.11.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:4
13.11.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 0:7
15.11.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 6:4
15.11.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:2
15.11.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:4
15.11.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:7
15.11.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:5
15.11.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:4
15.11.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:2
15.11.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 7:2
15.11.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:5
16.11.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Berlin BER 3:5
17.11.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
17.11.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN SG Wernau Esslingen WER 4:3
17.11.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 18:0
17.11.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:8
17.11.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:7
17.11.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:4
17.11.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:2
17.11.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:3
17.11.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:2
17.11.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:3
19.11.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 2:1
22.11.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 4:4
22.11.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EC Ulm Ulm ULM 1:7
22.11.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:7
22.11.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
22.11.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:2
22.11.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 10:6
22.11.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SG Wernau Esslingen WER 7:4
22.11.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 6:7
22.11.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 9:2
22.11.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 8:6
22.11.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:2
24.11.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:4
24.11.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:2
24.11.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:8
24.11.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:8
24.11.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:4
24.11.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:7
24.11.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 15:3
24.11.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:5
24.11.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 8:3
24.11.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:1
24.11.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:4
26.11.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:3
29.11.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 8:0
29.11.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:6
29.11.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 8:2
29.11.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 2:7
29.11.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:2
29.11.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SG Wernau Esslingen WER 6:1
29.11.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:1
29.11.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 5:2
29.11.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 9:6
30.11.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:7
01.12.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 7:7
01.12.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:10
01.12.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:0
01.12.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 1:6
01.12.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 7:2
01.12.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:3
01.12.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Limburger EG Limburg LIM 6:1
01.12.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:4
01.12.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:5
01.12.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 9:5
03.12.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:4
06.12.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:5
06.12.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 1:5
06.12.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 6:2
06.12.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 7:3
06.12.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB SG Wernau Esslingen WER 9:6
06.12.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:4
06.12.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:5
06.12.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Limburger EG Limburg LIM 4:6
06.12.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:2
06.12.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Berliner SC Berlin BER 1:3
07.12.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:3
08.12.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 4:7
08.12.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:12
08.12.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:4
08.12.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:5
08.12.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 16:0
08.12.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:3
08.12.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:2
08.12.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:2
08.12.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:3
08.12.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:3
08.12.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 4:3
11.12.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:6
13.12.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 13:0
13.12.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:4
13.12.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:3
13.12.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:6
13.12.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 13:3
13.12.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:7
13.12.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:4
13.12.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:7
13.12.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 8:0
14.12.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
15.12.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 13:3
15.12.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:5
15.12.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI SG Wernau Esslingen WER 3:13
15.12.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:8
15.12.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 0:5 *
15.12.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 5:1
15.12.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:7
15.12.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 8:6
15.12.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Limburger EG Limburg LIM 7:6
15.12.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 15:2
17.12.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:5
17.12.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 2:9
20.12.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:10
20.12.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:0 *
20.12.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 3:3
20.12.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:6
20.12.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:3
20.12.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 7:4
20.12.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:2
20.12.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:2
20.12.1996 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:6
20.12.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:6
22.12.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 1:6
22.12.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 7:4
22.12.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SG Wernau Esslingen WER 8:3
22.12.1996 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 10:7
22.12.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:6
22.12.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:10
22.12.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:0
22.12.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Limburger EG Limburg LIM 8:3
22.12.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:2
25.12.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:3
26.12.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 4:8
27.12.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 0:8
27.12.1996 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 8:4
27.12.1996 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5
27.12.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 8:2
27.12.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:6
27.12.1996 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 6:1
27.12.1996 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:4
27.12.1996 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 5:6
27.12.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:2
27.12.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 2:15
28.12.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN SG Wernau Esslingen WER 1:6
29.12.1996 SG Wernau Esslingen WER EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:3
29.12.1996 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:3
29.12.1996 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:0
29.12.1996 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:2
29.12.1996 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 12:1
29.12.1996 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 0:17
29.12.1996 Berliner SC Berlin BER EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL 6:4
29.12.1996 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Limburger EG Limburg LIM 19:1
29.12.1996 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 0:1
30.12.1996 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:4
03.01.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:5
03.01.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:13
03.01.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 22:2
03.01.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:0 *
03.01.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:8
03.01.1997 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:6
04.01.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:4
05.01.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 8:0
05.01.1997 SG Wernau Esslingen WER ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 8:1
05.01.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 3:3
05.01.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 10:1
05.01.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:3
05.01.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 10:4
05.01.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 22:1
10.01.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:1
10.01.1997 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 17:1
10.01.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF SG Wernau Esslingen WER 4:10
10.01.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 5:0
10.01.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:3
10.01.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:5
10.01.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:4
11.01.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:1
12.01.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:4
12.01.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 10:2
12.01.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:6
12.01.1997 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:17
12.01.1997 SG Wernau Esslingen WER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:6
12.01.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:5
14.01.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 13:3
17.01.1997 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 2:19
17.01.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:3
17.01.1997 SG Wernau Esslingen WER EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:2
17.01.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:8
17.01.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:6
17.01.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:3
17.01.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 12:4
19.01.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:3
19.01.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE SG Wernau Esslingen WER 8:3
19.01.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 12:0
19.01.1997 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:4
19.01.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:2
19.01.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:7
19.01.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 4:4
24.01.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 4:9
24.01.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:2
24.01.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:2
24.01.1997 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:8
24.01.1997 SG Wernau Esslingen WER ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:10
24.01.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 11:7
25.01.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 2:7
26.01.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB SG Wernau Esslingen WER 7:4
26.01.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:4
26.01.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:15
26.01.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:8
26.01.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 21:5
26.01.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 7:0
31.01.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 6:4
31.01.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 4:1
31.01.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:2
31.01.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:2
31.01.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:12
31.01.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL SG Wernau Esslingen WER 9:3
31.01.1997 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:14
02.02.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 12:1
02.02.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:7
02.02.1997 SG Wernau Esslingen WER EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 13:1
02.02.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:6
02.02.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:7
02.02.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 6:1
02.02.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:2
07.02.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:3
07.02.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:12
07.02.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:3
07.02.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:3
07.02.1997 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0 *
07.02.1997 SG Wernau Esslingen WER ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 14:6
08.02.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:4
09.02.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 28:2
09.02.1997 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 0:5 *
09.02.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN SG Wernau Esslingen WER 6:6
09.02.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 7:3
09.02.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 12:2
09.02.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:3
09.02.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:3
11.02.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 21:0
14.02.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:5
14.02.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 18:1
14.02.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:4
14.02.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0 *
14.02.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SG Wernau Esslingen WER 5:9
14.02.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 11:3
14.02.1997 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 2:12
16.02.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:4
16.02.1997 SG Wernau Esslingen WER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:2
16.02.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
16.02.1997 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 0:5 *
16.02.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
16.02.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:1
16.02.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:5
21.02.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
21.02.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:8
21.02.1997 SG Wernau Esslingen WER Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 8:8
21.02.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0 *
21.02.1997 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:8
21.02.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 9:3
21.02.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:12
23.02.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 11:2
23.02.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:5
23.02.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:4
23.02.1997 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 0:5 *
23.02.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM SG Wernau Esslingen WER 6:6
23.02.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 18:0
23.02.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:11
28.02.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 12:4
28.02.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0 *
28.02.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:7
28.02.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 7:2
28.02.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:5
28.02.1997 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:18
28.02.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 15:0
01.03.1997 EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 0:28
02.03.1997 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:5 *
02.03.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:9
02.03.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS SG Wernau Esslingen WER 7:5
02.03.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:6
02.03.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:2
02.03.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EC Ulm Ulm ULM 8:6
1996/1997 2. Liga PlayDowns
Runde 1
07.03.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:6
07.03.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:7
09.03.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:12
09.03.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 3:5
11.03.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:2
Runde 2
14.03.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 3:6
16.03.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:0
Runde 3
21.03.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:11
23.03.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:6
1996/1997 2. Liga Finalrunde
04.04.1997 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:6
06.04.1997 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:5