Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1997/1998 2. Liga Hauptrunde
26.09.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:5
26.09.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:0 *
26.09.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:4
26.09.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
26.09.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:6
26.09.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:10
26.09.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 8:4
27.09.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:5
28.09.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 4:2
28.09.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 10:3
28.09.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
28.09.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 1:5
28.09.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:11
28.09.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:3
28.09.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:1
28.09.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 10:5
02.10.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5
03.10.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:5
03.10.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:1
03.10.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:2
03.10.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:2
03.10.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
03.10.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 4:8
04.10.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:11
05.10.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 6:0
05.10.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:5
05.10.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:1
05.10.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 4:1
05.10.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:1
05.10.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:6
05.10.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:7 n.V.
05.10.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Ulm Ulm ULM 8:3
10.10.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:1
10.10.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:11
10.10.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:10
10.10.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 12:3
10.10.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 12:2
10.10.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:3
10.10.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:6
11.10.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:6
12.10.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 1:5
12.10.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:6
12.10.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 13:4
12.10.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
12.10.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:1
12.10.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:4 n.P.
12.10.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:5 n.P.
12.10.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 8:5
17.10.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:5 n.V.
17.10.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:1
17.10.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 8:0
17.10.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 1:6
17.10.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:6
17.10.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 4:6
17.10.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:2
17.10.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 11:5
19.10.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 9:6
19.10.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:7
19.10.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:5
19.10.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:2
19.10.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:1
19.10.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:8
19.10.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
19.10.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 10:2
24.10.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
24.10.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EC Ulm Ulm ULM 7:6 n.V.
24.10.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:1
24.10.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:8
24.10.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:7
24.10.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:6 n.P.
24.10.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 11:3
25.10.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:5
26.10.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 8:7
26.10.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5
26.10.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 2:1
26.10.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:3
26.10.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:7
26.10.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:5
26.10.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 2:0
31.10.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:6 n.P.
31.10.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 1:6
31.10.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
31.10.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
31.10.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 4:1
31.10.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:2 n.V.
31.10.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 14:3
31.10.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:6
02.11.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:4
02.11.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:9
02.11.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 2:1
02.11.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:5
02.11.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:3
02.11.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:8
02.11.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
02.11.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:4
14.11.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:7
14.11.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4
14.11.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:3
14.11.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:3
14.11.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
14.11.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 10:2
14.11.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:4
14.11.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:3
16.11.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:6
16.11.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 5:2
16.11.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 6:3
16.11.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 10:6
16.11.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
16.11.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:2
16.11.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
16.11.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:5
21.11.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:3
21.11.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:3
21.11.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 13:3
21.11.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
21.11.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:8
21.11.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 5:4
21.11.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:9
21.11.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:3
23.11.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:1
23.11.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:4
23.11.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4 n.V.
23.11.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 6:2
23.11.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:4
23.11.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 11:4
23.11.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:3
23.11.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:3
26.11.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
28.11.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 6:5 n.P.
28.11.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 4:1
28.11.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:6
28.11.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:3
28.11.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:7
28.11.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:9
28.11.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:4
28.11.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:6
29.11.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
30.11.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:5
30.11.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:4
30.11.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:2
30.11.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
30.11.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:7
30.11.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 3:2
30.11.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:4
05.12.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:7
05.12.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 4:1
05.12.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:8
05.12.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:6
05.12.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:6
05.12.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 8:1
05.12.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:6
05.12.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:4
06.12.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 3:2 n.V.
07.12.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 14:3
07.12.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:5
07.12.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:5
07.12.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:1
07.12.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 12:3
07.12.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
07.12.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:4
12.12.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 8:3
12.12.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 10:2
12.12.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:8
12.12.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5
12.12.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:1 n.V.
12.12.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:7
12.12.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
12.12.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:2
13.12.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 4:3 n.V.
14.12.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:1
14.12.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:2
14.12.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:3
14.12.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:8
14.12.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:6 n.P.
14.12.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:8
14.12.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:1
19.12.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 6:0
19.12.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:2 n.P.
19.12.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:4
19.12.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:0
19.12.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:4
19.12.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:5
19.12.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:5
19.12.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 14:4
21.12.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 5:2
21.12.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3
21.12.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:10
21.12.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:3
21.12.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:9
21.12.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:7
21.12.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 0:6
21.12.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:5
26.12.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:5
26.12.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:3
26.12.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:0
26.12.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:2
26.12.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:1
26.12.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:1
26.12.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 12:4
27.12.1997 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:10
28.12.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 11:5
28.12.1997 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 6:2
28.12.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:7 n.P.
28.12.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:1
28.12.1997 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:6
28.12.1997 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 11:5
28.12.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3
28.12.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:8
30.12.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
30.12.1997 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.P.
30.12.1997 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:3
30.12.1997 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 8:2
30.12.1997 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:8
30.12.1997 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:0
30.12.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:4 n.P.
30.12.1997 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 5:1
02.01.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 1:3
02.01.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 1:4
02.01.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:6
02.01.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:7
02.01.1998 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 8:5
02.01.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 8:1
02.01.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 0:7
02.01.1998 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:5
04.01.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 12:6
04.01.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:2
04.01.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:3 n.V.
04.01.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
04.01.1998 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 12:0
04.01.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:5
04.01.1998 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:4
04.01.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 12:1
06.01.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 5:2
06.01.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:8
06.01.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:7
06.01.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:3
06.01.1998 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:4
06.01.1998 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.V.
06.01.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:4
06.01.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 1:10
1997/1998 2. Liga Abstiegsrunde
09.01.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 10:3
09.01.1998 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 6:5 n.P.
09.01.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 9:2
09.01.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 13:1
11.01.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:10
11.01.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:3
11.01.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:4
11.01.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
16.01.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 6:2
16.01.1998 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:5
16.01.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:4
16.01.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 3:9
18.01.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5
18.01.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 4:2
18.01.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3
18.01.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:3
23.01.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:5
23.01.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3
23.01.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 8:4
23.01.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:4 n.V.
25.01.1998 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 3:1
25.01.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:0 *
25.01.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:10
25.01.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 5:4
30.01.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:1
30.01.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 5:4
30.01.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:1
30.01.1998 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 7:1
01.02.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4 n.P.
01.02.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:2
01.02.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 6:3
01.02.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:5 n.V.
06.02.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:8
06.02.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:5
06.02.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:8
06.02.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:4
08.02.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 6:1
08.02.1998 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:1
08.02.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 11:2
08.02.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 1:4
13.02.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:8
13.02.1998 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 11:4
13.02.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 3:2
13.02.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 1:7
15.02.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 2:4
15.02.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4
15.02.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:2
15.02.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:4
20.02.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 4:6
20.02.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
20.02.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:4
20.02.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:5 n.V.
22.02.1998 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:4
22.02.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 4:5
22.02.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 10:4
22.02.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:4
1997/1998 2. Liga PlayDowns
Runde 1
27.02.1998 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:1
27.02.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA 2:4
27.02.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 8:1
27.02.1998 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 15:4
01.03.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:12
01.03.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:3
01.03.1998 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:3
01.03.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:5
06.03.1998 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 6:4
Runde 2
08.03.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
08.03.1998 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:4
13.03.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:13
13.03.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 4:3
15.03.1998 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 6:3
Runde 3
21.03.1998 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:4
22.03.1998 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 4:5
1997/1998 2. Liga Finalrunde
19.04.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:4
21.04.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2