Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1998/1999 1. Liga Hauptrunde
11.09.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 0:3
11.09.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:4 n.P.
11.09.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
11.09.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4 n.P.
13.09.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:3
13.09.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3
13.09.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:9
18.09.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
18.09.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:3
18.09.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:5
18.09.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:0 *
18.09.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:2
18.09.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:4
18.09.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5
18.09.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:2
18.09.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:3
18.09.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:2
18.09.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:3
20.09.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:3
20.09.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:5 *
20.09.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:7
20.09.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
20.09.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
20.09.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:5
20.09.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:5
20.09.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:2
20.09.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:5
20.09.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4 n.V.
25.09.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:0
25.09.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:6
25.09.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 7:3
25.09.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:4
25.09.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:7 n.V.
25.09.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:2 n.V.
25.09.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:3
25.09.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:4
25.09.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:7
25.09.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:2
27.09.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:2 n.V.
27.09.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3
27.09.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:3
27.09.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4
27.09.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:6 n.V.
27.09.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
27.09.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 9:1
27.09.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:7
27.09.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 6:4
27.09.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:1
02.10.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:4 n.V.
02.10.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
02.10.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 9:3
02.10.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:4
02.10.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:3 n.V.
02.10.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:1
02.10.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:4
02.10.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:1
02.10.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:8
02.10.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:5
04.10.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:1
04.10.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:6
04.10.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
04.10.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:0
04.10.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:6
04.10.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:3
04.10.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:4
04.10.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:2
04.10.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:4
04.10.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:7
09.10.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:5
09.10.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:4
09.10.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
09.10.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 0:3
09.10.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:3
09.10.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:2
09.10.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4
09.10.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:1
09.10.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:3 n.P.
09.10.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:3
11.10.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:1
11.10.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:3
11.10.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:0
11.10.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:8
11.10.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
11.10.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:4
11.10.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 9:2
11.10.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:6
11.10.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:6
11.10.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:5
16.10.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:1
16.10.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:2
16.10.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4
16.10.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:5
16.10.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:2
16.10.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
16.10.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:2
16.10.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
16.10.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
16.10.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:7 n.V.
18.10.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:1
18.10.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:2
18.10.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:5
18.10.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 11:3
18.10.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.V.
18.10.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3 n.P.
18.10.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:2
18.10.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:3
18.10.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:6
18.10.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:5
20.10.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:2
23.10.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:6
23.10.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:6
23.10.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:5
23.10.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:5
23.10.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:4 n.P.
23.10.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3
23.10.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:2
23.10.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:3 n.V.
23.10.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:7
23.10.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:2
23.10.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:4
24.10.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 6:2
25.10.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:1
25.10.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:4
25.10.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1
25.10.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:4 n.V.
25.10.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:0
25.10.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
25.10.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:1
25.10.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:2
25.10.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
30.10.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 0:5
30.10.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
30.10.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
30.10.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:5
30.10.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:6 n.V.
30.10.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:4
30.10.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 1:0 n.P.
30.10.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:5
30.10.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:0
30.10.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
01.11.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 0:1
01.11.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 1:6
01.11.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:3
01.11.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:2
01.11.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:6
01.11.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 1:8
01.11.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6
01.11.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:5
01.11.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:2
01.11.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:7
06.11.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
06.11.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4
06.11.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 8:5
06.11.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
06.11.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4 n.V.
06.11.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 7:8 n.V.
06.11.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:3
06.11.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:3
06.11.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:5
06.11.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:8
08.11.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:1
08.11.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:0
08.11.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:5
08.11.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:9
08.11.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:1
08.11.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:4
08.11.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:6
08.11.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:2
08.11.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:0
08.11.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
13.11.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:1
13.11.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:5 n.V.
13.11.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:2
13.11.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:4
13.11.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:6
13.11.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3 n.V.
13.11.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:2
13.11.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
13.11.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 1:5
13.11.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:6 n.P.
15.11.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:6
15.11.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:0
15.11.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:3
15.11.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Ulm Ulm ULM 8:2
15.11.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
15.11.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:2
15.11.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 12:3
15.11.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 5:4
15.11.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:5 *
15.11.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:3
17.11.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:4
17.11.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
17.11.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:3
17.11.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:5
17.11.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:1
17.11.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
20.11.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:2
20.11.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:5
20.11.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:2
20.11.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5 n.P.
20.11.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:4
20.11.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:8
20.11.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:6
20.11.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 11:2
20.11.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1 n.P.
20.11.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:8
22.11.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3
22.11.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:0
22.11.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
22.11.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:6
22.11.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
22.11.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 1:4
22.11.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
22.11.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:2
22.11.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:3
22.11.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:5
27.11.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:2
27.11.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:4 n.P.
27.11.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
27.11.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
27.11.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:6
27.11.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 11:1
27.11.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:2
27.11.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5 n.V.
27.11.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:3
27.11.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:4
29.11.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:10
29.11.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
29.11.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:1
29.11.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:6 n.P.
29.11.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:3
29.11.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:1
29.11.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:5
29.11.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 9:4
29.11.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5 n.P.
29.11.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:1
04.12.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.V.
04.12.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:4 n.V.
04.12.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:8
04.12.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:1
04.12.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:3
04.12.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:1
04.12.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:7
04.12.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
04.12.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:5
04.12.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:3
06.12.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:2
06.12.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 1:2 n.V.
06.12.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:4
06.12.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:8
06.12.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:1 n.V.
06.12.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:5 n.V.
06.12.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
06.12.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:7
06.12.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:2
06.12.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 6:4
06.12.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:3
08.12.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:5 n.P.
11.12.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:2
11.12.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 9:4
11.12.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:3
11.12.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3 n.P.
11.12.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
11.12.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:2 n.V.
11.12.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:2 n.V.
11.12.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:3
11.12.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:5
13.12.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:5
13.12.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.V.
13.12.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 1:3
13.12.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:6
13.12.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:3
13.12.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:5
13.12.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:4
13.12.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:6
13.12.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:5
13.12.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:2
18.12.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:4
18.12.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 8:1
18.12.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:7
18.12.1998 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:4 n.P.
18.12.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:5
18.12.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:1
18.12.1998 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 8:3
18.12.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
18.12.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:6
18.12.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:1
20.12.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 0:3
20.12.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:2
20.12.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:5 n.P.
20.12.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:5
20.12.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2 n.V.
20.12.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
20.12.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:2
20.12.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 7:3
20.12.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:1
20.12.1998 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:7
22.12.1998 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3
25.12.1998 ERC Selb Selb SEL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:5 n.P.
25.12.1998 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:4
25.12.1998 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:5
25.12.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:1
25.12.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 12:2
25.12.1998 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:5
25.12.1998 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:0
25.12.1998 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:6
25.12.1998 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:6
27.12.1998 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:2
27.12.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.P.
27.12.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:5
27.12.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:6
27.12.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:1
27.12.1998 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3 n.P.
27.12.1998 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:3
27.12.1998 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:5
27.12.1998 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 9:1
29.12.1998 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.V.
29.12.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:2
29.12.1998 EV Weiden Weiden WDN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:5
29.12.1998 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:1
03.01.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:6
03.01.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3 n.V.
03.01.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:1
03.01.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
03.01.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:5 n.P.
03.01.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 8:4
03.01.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:1
03.01.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:5
03.01.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:3
03.01.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
06.01.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
06.01.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:4 n.V.
06.01.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:4 n.V.
06.01.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:2 n.V.
06.01.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 10:2
06.01.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:7
06.01.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
06.01.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:4
06.01.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:3
06.01.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:4
08.01.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:5
08.01.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:2
08.01.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:4 n.V.
08.01.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:5
08.01.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 8:6
08.01.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:5
08.01.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:2
08.01.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
08.01.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:3
08.01.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 5:3
10.01.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 12:0
10.01.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:2 n.V.
10.01.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
10.01.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:3
10.01.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 9:2
10.01.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:5
10.01.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:2
10.01.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:1
10.01.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:1
10.01.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
10.01.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:9
12.01.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3 n.P.
15.01.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:4 n.V.
15.01.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:3 n.P.
15.01.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:0
15.01.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
15.01.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
15.01.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:4
15.01.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:3
15.01.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6 n.V.
15.01.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:9
15.01.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:0
17.01.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Weiden Weiden WDN 1:6
17.01.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:6
17.01.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 7:4
17.01.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:3
17.01.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:5
17.01.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:4
17.01.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4 n.P.
17.01.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
17.01.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 3:4 n.P.
17.01.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:10
19.01.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:2
19.01.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:3
22.01.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:6
22.01.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
22.01.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3 n.V.
22.01.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 1:2
22.01.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:3
22.01.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
22.01.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 8:1
22.01.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:6
22.01.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
22.01.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:3
24.01.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:1
24.01.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4 n.P.
24.01.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:4 n.P.
24.01.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 10:4
24.01.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:3 n.V.
24.01.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:6
24.01.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:3
24.01.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
24.01.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:4
24.01.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 8:1
29.01.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 0:5
29.01.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:2
29.01.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:1
29.01.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:6 n.P.
29.01.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2 n.P.
29.01.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:6 n.P.
29.01.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:2
29.01.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:5
29.01.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:5
31.01.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:3
31.01.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:2
31.01.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:0
31.01.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:4
31.01.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3
31.01.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:5
31.01.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:2
31.01.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:4
31.01.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:3
31.01.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:3
02.02.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:10
05.02.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:5
05.02.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:4
05.02.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:3
05.02.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:6
05.02.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:3
05.02.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:2
05.02.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:0
05.02.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:3
05.02.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:2
05.02.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:4 n.P.
1998/1999 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
07.02.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 11:1
1998/1999 1. Liga Hauptrunde
07.02.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:7
07.02.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Weiden Weiden WDN 1:4
07.02.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3 n.V.
07.02.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:4 n.V.
07.02.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:2
07.02.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
07.02.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:6
07.02.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 11:3
07.02.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
07.02.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 11:1
1998/1999 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
12.02.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5 n.V.
12.02.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:9
12.02.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:0
12.02.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
12.02.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESC München München MÜN 2:1
12.02.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:6
12.02.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:6
12.02.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:2
12.02.1999 Herforder EC Herford HRF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:8
12.02.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 9:3
12.02.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 1:6
14.02.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 0:7
14.02.1999 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:4 n.V.
14.02.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:4
14.02.1999 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:6
14.02.1999 ESC München München MÜN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:1
14.02.1999 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:0
14.02.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
14.02.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:5
14.02.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herforder EC Herford HRF 1:4
14.02.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:5
14.02.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:1
16.02.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 10:3
16.02.1999 Herforder EC Herford HRF ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:5
16.02.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:4
19.02.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:4
19.02.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 9:4
19.02.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 8:0
19.02.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5 n.V.
19.02.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:6
19.02.1999 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESC München München MÜN 1:2 n.V.
19.02.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
19.02.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
19.02.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 11:0
19.02.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Herforder EC Herford HRF 7:3
19.02.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:6
21.02.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:10
21.02.1999 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
21.02.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
21.02.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
21.02.1999 ESC München München MÜN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 10:5
21.02.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:2
21.02.1999 Herforder EC Herford HRF EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:3
21.02.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:2
21.02.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 3:5
21.02.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
21.02.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 8:0
23.02.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:5
23.02.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:2
23.02.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:2
23.02.1999 Herforder EC Herford HRF Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 9:2
26.02.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:4
26.02.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:5
26.02.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:4
26.02.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3
26.02.1999 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
26.02.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ESC München München MÜN 10:8
26.02.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:7
26.02.1999 Herforder EC Herford HRF Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:7
26.02.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:2
26.02.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:5
26.02.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 10:3
28.02.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:7
28.02.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
28.02.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:4 n.V.
28.02.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:8
28.02.1999 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:6
28.02.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5 n.V.
28.02.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.P.
28.02.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:2
28.02.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:4
28.02.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
28.02.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Herforder EC Herford HRF 6:3
02.03.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 0:11
02.03.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
05.03.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3
05.03.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:4
05.03.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:1
05.03.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:2
05.03.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESC München München MÜN 3:2 n.V.
05.03.1999 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:6
05.03.1999 Herforder EC Herford HRF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:8
05.03.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
05.03.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
05.03.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:3
05.03.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:8
07.03.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:5
07.03.1999 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
07.03.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:8
07.03.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:0
07.03.1999 ESC München München MÜN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 14:2
07.03.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:4 n.V.
07.03.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4
07.03.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:3
07.03.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 3:7
07.03.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 6:4
07.03.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Herforder EC Herford HRF 2:1
09.03.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Herner EV Herne HER 5:3
09.03.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herforder EC Herford HRF 12:4
09.03.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 9:1
09.03.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:2
11.03.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:8
12.03.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:4
12.03.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:4
12.03.1999 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:5
12.03.1999 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 6:5
12.03.1999 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:2
12.03.1999 ESC München München MÜN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:4 n.V.
12.03.1999 Herforder EC Herford HRF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:7
12.03.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:3
12.03.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:4
12.03.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 5:2
14.03.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:1
14.03.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4
14.03.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Weiden Weiden WDN 8:2
14.03.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ESC München München MÜN 2:8
14.03.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:6
14.03.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5 n.V.
14.03.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:1
14.03.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herforder EC Herford HRF 4:2
14.03.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
14.03.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 4:0
14.03.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:6 n.V.
16.03.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Herner EV Herne HER 5:3
16.03.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 8:2
16.03.1999 Herforder EC Herford HRF Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:6
16.03.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 19:0
16.03.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:6
19.03.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:9
19.03.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
19.03.1999 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 7:4
19.03.1999 ESC München München MÜN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 7:3
19.03.1999 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:5
19.03.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Ulm Ulm ULM 0:1 n.V.
19.03.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:7
19.03.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Herforder EC Herford HRF 4:2
19.03.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:2
19.03.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Hannover Hannover HAN 16:3
19.03.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:1
21.03.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:3
21.03.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:2
21.03.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 9:3
21.03.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:4
21.03.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:4
21.03.1999 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:6
21.03.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:1
21.03.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 3:4 n.P.
21.03.1999 Herforder EC Herford HRF Herner EV Herne HER 7:4
21.03.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:6
21.03.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:8
23.03.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:4
26.03.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:2
26.03.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
26.03.1999 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:7
26.03.1999 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:3
26.03.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:2
26.03.1999 ESC München München MÜN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:8
26.03.1999 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
26.03.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:5
26.03.1999 Herner EV Herne HER ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:6
26.03.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:2
26.03.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herforder EC Herford HRF 2:5
27.03.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 11:3
28.03.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:2 n.V.
28.03.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:5
28.03.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:4
28.03.1999 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESC München München MÜN 4:9
28.03.1999 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:6
28.03.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 7:3
28.03.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herforder EC Herford HRF 11:2
28.03.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
28.03.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:3
28.03.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 3:14
1998/1999 1. Liga Finalrunde
30.03.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 8:1
01.04.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:5