Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
11.09.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:3
11.09.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 0:4
11.09.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:2
11.09.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:4
11.09.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4 n.P.
11.09.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5
11.09.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:6
11.09.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
13.09.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
13.09.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:1
13.09.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
13.09.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:3
13.09.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4 n.V.
13.09.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:2
13.09.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:1
13.09.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:3
18.09.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:5
18.09.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.V.
18.09.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 1:6
18.09.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:4
18.09.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:1
18.09.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
18.09.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:9
18.09.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:1
20.09.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5
20.09.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:1
20.09.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:4
20.09.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:4
20.09.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:1
20.09.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 8:0
20.09.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:5 n.P.
20.09.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
25.09.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:1
25.09.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:2
25.09.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:1
25.09.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:2
25.09.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:4
25.09.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:1
25.09.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:4
25.09.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:5
27.09.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
27.09.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:4 n.P.
27.09.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:2
27.09.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:1
27.09.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:4 n.P.
27.09.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
27.09.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:3 n.V.
27.09.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
02.10.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:1
02.10.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
02.10.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:0
02.10.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:1
02.10.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3 n.P.
02.10.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:2
02.10.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:2
02.10.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:1
04.10.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:2
04.10.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
04.10.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
04.10.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:4
04.10.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
04.10.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:6
04.10.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3 n.P.
04.10.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:4
09.10.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:3
09.10.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:1
09.10.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:1
09.10.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:1
09.10.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.P.
09.10.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:1
09.10.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
09.10.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 1:3
11.10.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:3 n.P.
11.10.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
11.10.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:2
11.10.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:7
11.10.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:1
11.10.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 0:2
11.10.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:4
11.10.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 6:1
16.10.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
16.10.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:1
16.10.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3
16.10.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:0
16.10.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:3
16.10.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:3 n.V.
16.10.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:5
16.10.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:3
18.10.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:0
18.10.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
18.10.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
18.10.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:3 n.V.
18.10.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
18.10.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:2
18.10.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.V.
18.10.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:2
23.10.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
23.10.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
23.10.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 9:1
23.10.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.V.
23.10.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:1
23.10.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 0:6
23.10.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Erding Jets Erding ERD 8:3
23.10.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:5
25.10.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 2:3
25.10.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:1
25.10.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:8
25.10.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
25.10.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:3
25.10.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:10
25.10.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
25.10.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:5
27.10.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:3
27.10.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:1
27.10.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
27.10.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
27.10.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:6
27.10.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:4
27.10.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:1
27.10.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:0 n.P.
30.10.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
30.10.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:4
30.10.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.V.
30.10.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:4
30.10.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:3
30.10.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
30.10.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 2:1 n.P.
30.10.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:4
01.11.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:2
01.11.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:2
01.11.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:7
01.11.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:2
01.11.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:7
01.11.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:5
01.11.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
01.11.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:2
10.11.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:3
10.11.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:5 n.P.
10.11.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:1
10.11.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:5
10.11.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:2
10.11.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:1
10.11.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1 n.V.
10.11.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3 n.V.
13.11.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:2
13.11.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 9:1
13.11.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:1
13.11.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:0
13.11.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:0
13.11.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:1
13.11.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:2
13.11.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:0
15.11.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:2
15.11.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 10:3
15.11.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:2
15.11.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:3
15.11.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 0:3
15.11.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:2
15.11.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5 n.P.
15.11.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:4
20.11.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:6
20.11.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:1
20.11.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2 n.P.
20.11.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
20.11.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:6
20.11.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:5
20.11.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 6:4
20.11.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3
22.11.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:3
22.11.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:0
22.11.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
22.11.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 2:0
22.11.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 1:0
22.11.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2
22.11.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3 n.P.
22.11.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:4
27.11.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1 n.V.
27.11.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:2
27.11.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:5
27.11.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
27.11.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:3
27.11.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3
27.11.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2 n.P.
27.11.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 0:4
29.11.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:0
29.11.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:2
29.11.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4 n.V.
29.11.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
29.11.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 6:2
29.11.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:3
29.11.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:2
29.11.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:1
04.12.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 1:5
04.12.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:1 n.P.
04.12.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:4
04.12.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:1
04.12.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:3
04.12.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
04.12.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:1
04.12.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:0
06.12.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:3 n.V.
06.12.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:3
06.12.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4
06.12.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
06.12.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:0
06.12.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:4
06.12.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 10:4
06.12.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:2
11.12.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.P.
11.12.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.V.
11.12.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:4 n.P.
11.12.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
11.12.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 1:2
11.12.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2 n.P.
11.12.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:3
11.12.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:3
13.12.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:0
13.12.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:2
13.12.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:0
13.12.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:1
13.12.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:2
13.12.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.P.
13.12.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:2
13.12.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:3
18.12.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
18.12.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:2
18.12.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:2
18.12.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.V.
18.12.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4
18.12.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:1
18.12.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
18.12.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1
20.12.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:2
20.12.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4 n.V.
20.12.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:2
20.12.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:1
20.12.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3 n.V.
20.12.1998 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:4 n.P.
20.12.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:6
20.12.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:4
25.12.1998 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:2
25.12.1998 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:3
25.12.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:0
25.12.1998 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:1
25.12.1998 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:2
25.12.1998 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3 n.P.
25.12.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:3
25.12.1998 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
27.12.1998 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:1
27.12.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:5
27.12.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:6 n.P.
27.12.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
27.12.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
27.12.1998 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:0
27.12.1998 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:2
27.12.1998 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:5
01.01.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:5
01.01.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:4
01.01.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
01.01.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
01.01.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
01.01.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:0
01.01.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.V.
01.01.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:2
03.01.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3
03.01.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:3
03.01.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:3
03.01.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.P.
03.01.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:2
03.01.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
03.01.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:4 n.P.
03.01.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:4
08.01.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
08.01.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:2
08.01.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 0:1
08.01.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 8:1
08.01.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:4
08.01.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:1
08.01.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
08.01.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:5
10.01.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:4 n.V.
10.01.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:0
10.01.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:0
10.01.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 11:3
10.01.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
10.01.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:3
10.01.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:6
10.01.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4 n.P.
15.01.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:4
15.01.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:2 n.P.
15.01.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:7
15.01.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:1
15.01.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:5 n.V.
15.01.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:2
15.01.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
15.01.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:5
17.01.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 2:8
17.01.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:1
17.01.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:2
17.01.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4 n.P.
17.01.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 10:1
17.01.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3
17.01.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
17.01.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1 n.V.
22.01.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2
22.01.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 2:3
22.01.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5
22.01.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
22.01.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:0
22.01.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:3 n.P.
22.01.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:4
22.01.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:2
24.01.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:3
24.01.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:1
24.01.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
24.01.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 7:4
24.01.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:2
24.01.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:2
24.01.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
24.01.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:2
29.01.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:3
29.01.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:6
29.01.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
29.01.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5 n.V.
29.01.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:4 n.V.
29.01.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:2
29.01.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:4
29.01.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 1:3
31.01.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:6
31.01.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.V.
31.01.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
31.01.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.P.
31.01.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
31.01.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:0
31.01.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 7:2
31.01.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:6
05.02.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 10:4
05.02.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:4
05.02.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:0
05.02.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.V.
05.02.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
05.02.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:3
05.02.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.V.
05.02.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:2
07.02.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:3
07.02.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.P.
07.02.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
07.02.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:0
07.02.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:4 n.V.
07.02.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
07.02.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4
07.02.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:1
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
12.02.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
12.02.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:2
12.02.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
12.02.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:5
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
12.02.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:0
12.02.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:2
12.02.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4 n.V.
12.02.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2
12.02.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
12.02.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:4 n.V.
12.02.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:4
12.02.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
14.02.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:5 *
14.02.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
14.02.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 7:5
14.02.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
14.02.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:4 n.P.
14.02.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.P.
14.02.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:6
14.02.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:6
14.02.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
14.02.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:3
14.02.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:7
14.02.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:6
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
16.02.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:5 n.P.
16.02.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
16.02.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:4
16.02.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:6
19.02.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:3
19.02.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 1:6
19.02.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:2
19.02.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
19.02.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:5
19.02.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:2
19.02.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:5
19.02.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:4
19.02.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:6
19.02.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:3
19.02.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2
19.02.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:6
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
21.02.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 6:3
21.02.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.P.
21.02.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:2
21.02.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
21.02.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
21.02.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
21.02.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:4 n.P.
21.02.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:2
21.02.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:5
21.02.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:2
21.02.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 0:5
21.02.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:5 n.V.
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
23.02.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
23.02.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:0
23.02.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
23.02.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:7
26.02.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
26.02.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:5
26.02.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:0
26.02.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.V.
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
26.02.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:8
26.02.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:0
26.02.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:1
26.02.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 10:7
26.02.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:1
26.02.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:6
26.02.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
26.02.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:4
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
28.02.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3
28.02.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
28.02.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
28.02.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 2:4
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
28.02.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
28.02.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:1
28.02.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.P.
28.02.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
28.02.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:3 n.V.
28.02.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:6
28.02.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:4 n.P.
28.02.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
05.03.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:4 n.P.
05.03.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
05.03.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
05.03.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
05.03.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4
05.03.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:4
05.03.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:0
05.03.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:4
05.03.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:3
05.03.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:1
05.03.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
05.03.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:4
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
07.03.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
07.03.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:0
07.03.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
07.03.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:1
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
07.03.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 8:4
07.03.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:2
07.03.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:2
07.03.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:0 n.V.
07.03.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:1 n.V.
07.03.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:6
07.03.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.P.
07.03.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
09.03.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:1
09.03.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:2
09.03.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:4
09.03.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:0
12.03.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 2:0
12.03.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:7
12.03.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:4
12.03.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:4
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
12.03.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:2 n.V.
12.03.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:5 n.V.
12.03.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3 n.V.
12.03.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:2
12.03.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:4
12.03.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 0:3
12.03.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:3
12.03.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
14.03.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.P.
14.03.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.V.
14.03.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:4
14.03.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
14.03.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 8:2
14.03.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:2
14.03.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:0
14.03.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
14.03.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:1
14.03.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 9:5
14.03.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:1
14.03.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:4
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
16.03.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:0
16.03.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:1
16.03.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
16.03.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:6
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
19.03.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
19.03.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:5
19.03.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:1
19.03.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 6:2
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
19.03.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3 n.P.
19.03.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
19.03.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:4
19.03.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 0:2
19.03.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:3
19.03.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:3
19.03.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:7
19.03.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
21.03.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:1
21.03.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:4
21.03.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
21.03.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:6
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
21.03.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:7
21.03.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:1
21.03.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:6
21.03.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:0
21.03.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
21.03.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:1
21.03.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:4 n.V.
21.03.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:4
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
23.03.1999 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
23.03.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
23.03.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:1
23.03.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.P.
26.03.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
26.03.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
26.03.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:3
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
26.03.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:5
26.03.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:4
26.03.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
26.03.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:9
26.03.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:3 n.P.
26.03.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:9
26.03.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:4
26.03.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:8 n.V.
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
28.03.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:2
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
28.03.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:6
28.03.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:5
28.03.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 11:3
28.03.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:7
28.03.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:3
28.03.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:4
28.03.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:6
28.03.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Erding Jets Erding ERD 0:5
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
01.04.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
01.04.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3
03.04.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3 n.P.
03.04.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.P.
05.04.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
05.04.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:2
09.04.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
Finale
16.04.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
18.04.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:1
20.04.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.V.
23.04.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
25.04.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:0 n.P.