Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1999/2000 DEL Hauptrunde
10.09.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.P.
10.09.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 8:0
10.09.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.P.
10.09.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER München Barons München MÜN 5:2
10.09.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 9:0
10.09.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:2
10.09.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
11.09.1999 München Barons München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 8:3
12.09.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 1:2
12.09.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
12.09.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:2
12.09.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
12.09.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4 n.P.
12.09.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:2
14.09.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
17.09.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
17.09.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:1
17.09.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS München Barons München MÜN 1:4
17.09.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:2 n.P.
17.09.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
17.09.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
17.09.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:3
18.09.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
19.09.1999 München Barons München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
19.09.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:2
19.09.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:7
19.09.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
19.09.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:1
19.09.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
21.09.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:5
21.09.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
24.09.1999 München Barons München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:7
24.09.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
24.09.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
24.09.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:5 n.P.
24.09.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:6 n.P.
24.09.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
24.09.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:5
25.09.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA München Barons München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
26.09.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:1 n.P.
26.09.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:5
26.09.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
26.09.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 8:5
26.09.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4 n.P.
26.09.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:2
28.09.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
01.10.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
01.10.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:4
01.10.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:4
01.10.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:2
01.10.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:1
01.10.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
01.10.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:5
02.10.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
03.10.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
03.10.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:1
03.10.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 0:1
03.10.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:5 n.P.
03.10.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE München Barons München MÜN 4:1
03.10.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:6
05.10.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:4
05.10.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.P.
08.10.1999 München Barons München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
08.10.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
08.10.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
08.10.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:0
08.10.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:3
08.10.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2
09.10.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:4
10.10.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:0
10.10.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 7:2
10.10.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:2
10.10.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS München Barons München MÜN 0:1
10.10.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:5
10.10.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:3
10.10.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 7:2
12.10.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:2
12.10.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4
15.10.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:2
15.10.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
15.10.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
15.10.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
15.10.1999 München Barons München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
15.10.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
16.10.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
16.10.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN München Barons München MÜN 6:4
17.10.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1 n.P.
17.10.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:3
17.10.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:3
17.10.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
17.10.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
17.10.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:1
19.10.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:5
19.10.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.P.
22.10.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
22.10.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
22.10.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH München Barons München MÜN 4:6
22.10.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3
22.10.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:1
22.10.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
23.10.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 7:0
24.10.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:3
24.10.1999 München Barons München MÜN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:2
24.10.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:7
24.10.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:2
24.10.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:3
24.10.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:0
26.10.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
29.10.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
29.10.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4
29.10.1999 München Barons München MÜN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:0
29.10.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
29.10.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:1
29.10.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:1
29.10.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:4
30.10.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:3
31.10.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:3
31.10.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:1
31.10.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.P.
31.10.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4
31.10.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN München Barons München MÜN 6:5 n.P.
31.10.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:3
02.11.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
05.11.1999 München Barons München MÜN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:1
05.11.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:4
05.11.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 6:5
05.11.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:6
05.11.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
06.11.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
06.11.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:1
07.11.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
07.11.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
07.11.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
07.11.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN München Barons München MÜN 4:3 n.P.
07.11.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:3 n.P.
07.11.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:3
16.11.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4
16.11.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 9:1
19.11.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
19.11.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
19.11.1999 München Barons München MÜN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:1
19.11.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:3
19.11.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:0
19.11.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
20.11.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3
21.11.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:0 *
21.11.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5 n.P.
21.11.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 1:4
21.11.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.P.
21.11.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL München Barons München MÜN 0:1 n.P.
21.11.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
21.11.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
23.11.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:3
26.11.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.P.
26.11.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
26.11.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:0
26.11.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:1
26.11.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
26.11.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.P.
26.11.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5
27.11.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:1
28.11.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:2
28.11.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
28.11.1999 München Barons München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
28.11.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
28.11.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
30.11.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:4
30.11.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
30.11.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS München Barons München MÜN 2:3 n.P.
03.12.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:2
03.12.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 9:4
03.12.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
03.12.1999 München Barons München MÜN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:1
03.12.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2
03.12.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:5
04.12.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:7
04.12.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:0
05.12.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2
05.12.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:1
05.12.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR München Barons München MÜN 6:3
05.12.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
07.12.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.P.
10.12.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
10.12.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
10.12.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:0
10.12.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER München Barons München MÜN 4:8
10.12.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
10.12.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
11.12.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
12.12.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
12.12.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
12.12.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4
12.12.1999 München Barons München MÜN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
12.12.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:2
12.12.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
14.12.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
14.12.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:2
14.12.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
14.12.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
17.12.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:0
17.12.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.P.
17.12.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:2
17.12.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG München Barons München MÜN 2:1
17.12.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:3
17.12.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
18.12.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
19.12.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
19.12.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
19.12.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4 n.P.
19.12.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
19.12.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
19.12.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
19.12.1999 München Barons München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
21.12.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:2
21.12.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS München Barons München MÜN 3:2
21.12.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
21.12.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:5
21.12.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
21.12.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.P.
21.12.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
23.12.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4 n.P.
23.12.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
23.12.1999 München Barons München MÜN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:2
23.12.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
23.12.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:1
23.12.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 7:1
23.12.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:4
25.12.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:3
26.12.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 7:2
26.12.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:4
26.12.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:2
28.12.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
28.12.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:2
28.12.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:5 n.P.
28.12.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER München Barons München MÜN 5:4 n.P.
28.12.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
02.01.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:1
02.01.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:6
02.01.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:3
02.01.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:5
02.01.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS München Barons München MÜN 2:3
02.01.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:4
02.01.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
04.01.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 6:2
05.01.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:3
05.01.2000 München Barons München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:4 n.P.
05.01.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2 n.P.
07.01.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:3
07.01.2000 München Barons München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
07.01.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:1
07.01.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.P.
07.01.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:1 n.P.
08.01.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5 n.P.
09.01.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
09.01.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:3
09.01.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
09.01.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
09.01.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.P.
09.01.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA München Barons München MÜN 4:1
09.01.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.P.
11.01.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4
11.01.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
11.01.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
11.01.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
11.01.2000 München Barons München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:0
14.01.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:1
14.01.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
14.01.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:1
14.01.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.P.
14.01.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:2
14.01.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:5 n.P.
15.01.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
16.01.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
16.01.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:4 n.P.
16.01.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
16.01.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3 n.P.
16.01.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE München Barons München MÜN 7:4
16.01.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
16.01.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:3 n.P.
18.01.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:0
18.01.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 1:2 n.P.
18.01.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:1
18.01.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
21.01.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
21.01.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:3
21.01.2000 München Barons München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:5 *
21.01.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:1
21.01.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
21.01.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
22.01.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:4
23.01.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:7
23.01.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN München Barons München MÜN 3:1
23.01.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 0:3
23.01.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 0:2
23.01.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:1
23.01.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:2
23.01.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
25.01.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
25.01.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:4
25.01.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
25.01.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 1:4
25.01.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:4
25.01.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN München Barons München MÜN 4:3
28.01.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:1
28.01.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
28.01.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:6
28.01.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:6
28.01.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:6
29.01.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH München Barons München MÜN 1:5
29.01.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:1
30.01.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
30.01.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 1:2 n.P.
30.01.2000 München Barons München MÜN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
30.01.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:4
30.01.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:2
30.01.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.P.
30.01.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:5
01.02.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:2
01.02.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
01.02.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
01.02.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:5 n.P.
01.02.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:1
01.02.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
01.02.2000 München Barons München MÜN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:1
04.02.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:2
04.02.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
04.02.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
04.02.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:6
04.02.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN München Barons München MÜN 1:4
04.02.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:3
04.02.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
05.02.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
06.02.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:0
06.02.2000 München Barons München MÜN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:0
06.02.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:1
06.02.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.P.
06.02.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:1
06.02.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
11.02.2000 München Barons München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
15.02.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 0:3
15.02.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:2
15.02.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
15.02.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5 n.P.
15.02.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:7
15.02.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
18.02.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 8:3
18.02.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3
18.02.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
18.02.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4
18.02.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.P.
18.02.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL München Barons München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
19.02.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
20.02.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:0
20.02.2000 München Barons München MÜN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
20.02.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
20.02.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
20.02.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 9:3
20.02.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
22.02.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:4
22.02.2000 München Barons München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3
22.02.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:1
22.02.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1 n.P.
22.02.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 8:2
22.02.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:1
23.02.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
25.02.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
25.02.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
25.02.2000 München Barons München MÜN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:3
25.02.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:3
25.02.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4
25.02.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:1
25.02.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:0
26.02.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
27.02.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
27.02.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:5 n.P.
27.02.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
27.02.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
27.02.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR München Barons München MÜN 3:4
27.02.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.P.
29.02.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4
29.02.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
29.02.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
29.02.2000 München Barons München MÜN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3
29.02.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:4
29.02.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 10:3
03.03.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER München Barons München MÜN 3:5
03.03.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:5
03.03.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
03.03.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:1
03.03.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:4
03.03.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:3
04.03.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4 n.P.
05.03.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
05.03.2000 München Barons München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:1
05.03.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
05.03.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
05.03.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
05.03.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
05.03.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.P.
07.03.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:1
07.03.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
07.03.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG München Barons München MÜN 3:2
07.03.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:2
07.03.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
07.03.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:0
07.03.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:5
10.03.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
10.03.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:0
10.03.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
10.03.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS München Barons München MÜN 7:8 n.P.
10.03.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:7
10.03.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
11.03.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:6
12.03.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:4
12.03.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 1:3
12.03.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
12.03.2000 München Barons München MÜN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:1
12.03.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
12.03.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:1
12.03.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:1
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
14.03.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
14.03.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:0 n.P.
14.03.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1 n.P.
15.03.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 9:3
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
17.03.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:1
17.03.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
17.03.2000 München Barons München MÜN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
17.03.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:4
17.03.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
17.03.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
18.03.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
19.03.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:4
19.03.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:0
19.03.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4
19.03.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA München Barons München MÜN 0:5
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
19.03.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
19.03.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:5
19.03.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:5
21.03.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 1:4
21.03.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:5 n.P.
21.03.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:2
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
24.03.2000 München Barons München MÜN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:0
24.03.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:2
24.03.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
24.03.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
24.03.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:0
24.03.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
24.03.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:5
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
26.03.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:7
26.03.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA München Barons München MÜN 5:3
26.03.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.V.
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
26.03.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:1
26.03.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:2
26.03.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:6 n.P.
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
28.03.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:2
28.03.2000 München Barons München MÜN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:1
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
28.03.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4 n.P.
28.03.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:5
28.03.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:5
29.03.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
Halbfinale
31.03.2000 München Barons München MÜN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:0
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
31.03.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:0
31.03.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 1:2 n.P.
31.03.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:4
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
01.04.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:1
02.04.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS München Barons München MÜN 1:2
02.04.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:5
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
02.04.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:5
02.04.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:6
02.04.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:2
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
04.04.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:1
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
04.04.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:0
04.04.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:6
04.04.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:6
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
05.04.2000 München Barons München MÜN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
1999/2000 DEL Abstiegsrunde
07.04.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:3
07.04.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 11:4
07.04.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:1
08.04.2000 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
09.04.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4
09.04.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:3
09.04.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.P.
11.04.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
11.04.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:6
11.04.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:1
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
Finale
22.04.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL München Barons München MÜN 5:3
24.04.2000 München Barons München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
26.04.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL München Barons München MÜN 0:3
28.04.2000 München Barons München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3