Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.09.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 1:5
17.09.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Herner EV Herne HER 7:3
17.09.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:2
17.09.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:3
17.09.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:6
17.09.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:0
18.09.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:3
18.09.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
19.09.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:3
19.09.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:2 n.P.
19.09.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:4
19.09.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:8
19.09.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 8:0
24.09.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:3
24.09.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:1
24.09.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:0
24.09.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:3
24.09.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3
24.09.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:1
24.09.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:5 n.V.
24.09.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
24.09.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:0
24.09.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 8:0
24.09.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:0
24.09.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:7
24.09.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
24.09.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Herner EV Herne HER 7:9
26.09.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4 n.P.
26.09.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3
26.09.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
26.09.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:4
26.09.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:8
26.09.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:1
26.09.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
26.09.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:3
26.09.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:5
26.09.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:0
26.09.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2 n.P.
26.09.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:4
26.09.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:6
26.09.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:5
29.09.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:6
01.10.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:5
01.10.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 1:2 n.P.
01.10.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 9:2
01.10.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 7:0
01.10.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:3
01.10.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:3
01.10.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:1
01.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:6
01.10.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 5:3
01.10.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:3
01.10.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 12:0
01.10.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:1
01.10.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
01.10.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 2:0
03.10.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:3
03.10.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
03.10.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:1
03.10.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.V.
03.10.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:2
03.10.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
03.10.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 10:2
03.10.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:1
03.10.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 12:2
03.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
03.10.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:8
03.10.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:3
03.10.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:10
03.10.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
05.10.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:0
08.10.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:5
08.10.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
08.10.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:1
08.10.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:7 n.P.
08.10.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:5
08.10.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 8:3
08.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:8
08.10.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5 n.P.
08.10.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 8:1
08.10.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:6
08.10.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 8:1
08.10.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:3
08.10.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
10.10.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:8
10.10.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:2
10.10.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:4
10.10.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:1
10.10.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:2
10.10.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:0
10.10.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:4
10.10.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:4
10.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
10.10.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
10.10.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3 n.P.
10.10.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:4 n.P.
10.10.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
10.10.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:5
15.10.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:2
15.10.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
15.10.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 1:7
15.10.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:1
15.10.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:3
15.10.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4
15.10.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 8:1
15.10.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.P.
15.10.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:5
15.10.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:4
15.10.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 12:0
15.10.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:4
15.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
15.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:4
17.10.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:2
17.10.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
17.10.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:3 n.V.
17.10.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 9:7
17.10.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2 n.V.
17.10.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4
17.10.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
17.10.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 0:4
17.10.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:3 n.P.
17.10.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 13:2
17.10.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2
17.10.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3 n.V.
17.10.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
17.10.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 9:4
19.10.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 1:4
22.10.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:7
22.10.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:0
22.10.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
22.10.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 10:1
22.10.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:3
22.10.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:6
22.10.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:2
22.10.1999 Herner EV Herne HER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:9
22.10.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.P.
22.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:5
22.10.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:4 n.P.
22.10.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 18:1
22.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:10
24.10.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 6:1
24.10.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2
24.10.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:1 n.V.
24.10.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 0:2
24.10.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:2
24.10.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:6
24.10.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 9:2
24.10.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:4
24.10.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 9:3
24.10.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
24.10.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 9:5
24.10.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:5 n.P.
24.10.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:4
24.10.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:5
29.10.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
29.10.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2
29.10.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:1
29.10.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:6
29.10.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 9:4
29.10.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:4
29.10.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:4 n.P.
29.10.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:2
29.10.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:6
29.10.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:2
29.10.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 5:0
29.10.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
29.10.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:4
29.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
31.10.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:6
31.10.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:7
31.10.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:0
31.10.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:4
31.10.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 8:0
31.10.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:2
31.10.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
31.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:3
31.10.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:4 n.P.
31.10.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:1
31.10.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:3
31.10.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 9:3
31.10.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:3
31.10.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 14:1
04.11.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:8
05.11.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3 n.P.
05.11.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:6
05.11.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:1
05.11.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:2
05.11.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 2:3 n.V.
05.11.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:5
05.11.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:5
05.11.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
05.11.1999 Herner EV Herne HER VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 8:2
05.11.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 12:2
05.11.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 15:2
07.11.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:4
07.11.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:4
07.11.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:10
07.11.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.V.
07.11.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
07.11.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:1
07.11.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:5
07.11.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:4
07.11.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 8:2
07.11.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 3:1
07.11.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:7
07.11.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:1
07.11.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
07.11.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:9
12.11.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
12.11.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:1 n.V.
12.11.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
12.11.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
12.11.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
12.11.1999 Herner EV Herne HER ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5
13.11.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
14.11.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:3 n.V.
14.11.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 3:2
14.11.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herner EV Herne HER 12:1
14.11.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:5
14.11.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:8
19.11.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:0
19.11.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
19.11.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:1
19.11.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:6 n.V.
19.11.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
19.11.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 7:2
19.11.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:6
19.11.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:3
19.11.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:7
19.11.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
19.11.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
19.11.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:2 n.P.
19.11.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
20.11.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:0
20.11.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:5
20.11.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:1
21.11.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 1:2
21.11.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:2 n.P.
21.11.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:6
21.11.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 8:2
21.11.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 12:3
21.11.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:9
21.11.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:1
21.11.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:7
21.11.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 9:4
21.11.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herner EV Herne HER 6:5 n.V.
21.11.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:2
21.11.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 11:5
26.11.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:4 n.P.
26.11.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
26.11.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:3
26.11.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:5
26.11.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:4
26.11.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:0
26.11.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:1 n.P.
26.11.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:8
26.11.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:5
26.11.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 1:4
26.11.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:2
26.11.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:6
26.11.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4 n.P.
26.11.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
28.11.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:0
28.11.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:3
28.11.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:6
28.11.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:2
28.11.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:7
28.11.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 9:4
28.11.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:4
28.11.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:5
28.11.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
28.11.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:6
28.11.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:1
28.11.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:5
28.11.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 13:2
28.11.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:6
30.11.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:3
01.12.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:7
01.12.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:8
02.12.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:3
03.12.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:5 n.P.
03.12.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:1
03.12.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
03.12.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3
03.12.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:2
03.12.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 8:2
03.12.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
03.12.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
03.12.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 8:3
03.12.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:6
03.12.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:6
03.12.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:2
03.12.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:8
04.12.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:3
05.12.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:1 n.V.
05.12.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.P.
05.12.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:5 n.P.
05.12.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:2
05.12.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3 n.V.
05.12.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:5 n.P.
05.12.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Erding Jets Erding ERD 0:5
05.12.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:2
05.12.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
05.12.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:2
05.12.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3 n.V.
05.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
05.12.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2 n.P.
08.12.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1 n.V.
10.12.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:1
10.12.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:4
10.12.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 7:3
10.12.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
10.12.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:3
10.12.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
10.12.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:7 n.V.
10.12.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2 n.P.
10.12.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:6
10.12.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:5
10.12.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:5
10.12.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:6
10.12.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:5
11.12.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:4
12.12.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4
12.12.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:5
12.12.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3
12.12.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:4 n.V.
12.12.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
12.12.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:7
12.12.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2 n.P.
12.12.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 8:12
12.12.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
12.12.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:7
12.12.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:5
12.12.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
12.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 5:8
14.12.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:5
17.12.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:7
17.12.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 6:1
17.12.1999 ERC Selb Selb SEL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:6
17.12.1999 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:7
17.12.1999 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:2
17.12.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:12
17.12.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
17.12.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:0
17.12.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:5 n.P.
17.12.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 9:5
17.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
19.12.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:6
19.12.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:5
19.12.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
19.12.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3 n.P.
19.12.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:0
19.12.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Selb Selb SEL 11:4
19.12.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 9:2
19.12.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5
19.12.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:2
19.12.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:6
19.12.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:0
19.12.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.V.
22.12.1999 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:3
22.12.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
22.12.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:6
23.12.1999 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:2
23.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:5
23.12.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
23.12.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Herner EV Herne HER 1:5
23.12.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:1
23.12.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:6
26.12.1999 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:4
26.12.1999 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:6
26.12.1999 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 6:5
26.12.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
26.12.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Weiden Weiden WDN 12:3
26.12.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:5
26.12.1999 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:1
26.12.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:8
26.12.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:1
26.12.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:2
26.12.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 8:2
26.12.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:2
26.12.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:4
28.12.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:2
28.12.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:4
30.12.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:1
30.12.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:2
30.12.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 8:0
30.12.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
30.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 9:7
02.01.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:5 n.V.
02.01.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:6
02.01.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:2
02.01.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 8:1
02.01.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:5
02.01.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:3
02.01.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:6 n.P.
02.01.2000 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:6
02.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:5
02.01.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 0:2
02.01.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
02.01.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
06.01.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 8:4
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.01.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:6
07.01.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:2
07.01.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:5 n.P.
07.01.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
07.01.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:1
07.01.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:2
07.01.2000 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
07.01.2000 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:3
07.01.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
07.01.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.01.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.P.
07.01.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:6 n.V.
07.01.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:1
07.01.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:2
07.01.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5
07.01.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
09.01.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
09.01.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:1
09.01.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:5 n.P.
09.01.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
09.01.2000 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
09.01.2000 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
09.01.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:5
09.01.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 1:2
09.01.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:1
09.01.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
09.01.2000 Herner EV Herne HER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:8
09.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
09.01.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:12
09.01.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
09.01.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 0:7
09.01.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:1
09.01.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
11.01.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:3
11.01.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:3
11.01.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:3
12.01.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:4
14.01.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:3 n.P.
14.01.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Erding Jets Erding ERD 0:1
14.01.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 2:4
14.01.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
14.01.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:1
14.01.2000 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:5
14.01.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.P.
14.01.2000 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 1:2
14.01.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:8
14.01.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
14.01.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:6
14.01.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:1
14.01.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:0
14.01.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:0
14.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Herner EV Herne HER 2:6
14.01.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
14.01.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:5
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
16.01.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:4
16.01.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3
16.01.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 11:3
16.01.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
16.01.2000 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 7:3
16.01.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:3
16.01.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.P.
16.01.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:5
16.01.2000 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:2
16.01.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:4
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.01.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:5
16.01.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:9
16.01.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:4
16.01.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
16.01.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
16.01.2000 Herner EV Herne HER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:8
16.01.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4 n.V.
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
18.01.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 9:5
18.01.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:5
18.01.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 8:1
19.01.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5 n.P.
19.01.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.01.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:1
21.01.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:13
21.01.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:1
21.01.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
21.01.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:2
21.01.2000 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
21.01.2000 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:1
21.01.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
21.01.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:0
21.01.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.01.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:6
21.01.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 14:3
21.01.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4 n.P.
21.01.2000 Herner EV Herne HER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:7 n.V.
21.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:5
21.01.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
23.01.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
23.01.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:5
23.01.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 6:1
23.01.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
23.01.2000 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
23.01.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:5
23.01.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 4:2
23.01.2000 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:7
23.01.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:1
23.01.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:6
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
23.01.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:0
23.01.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
23.01.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:6
23.01.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
23.01.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:3
23.01.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
23.01.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
25.01.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:2
25.01.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 1:0
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
25.01.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5 n.V.
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
26.01.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5
26.01.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:4 n.V.
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.01.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:0
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
28.01.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 9:3
28.01.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:5
28.01.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:7
28.01.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
28.01.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2 n.P.
28.01.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:2
28.01.2000 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
28.01.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:3
28.01.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:3
28.01.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.01.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3
28.01.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:2
28.01.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:11
28.01.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:2
28.01.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 9:2
28.01.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.V.
28.01.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
29.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:3
29.01.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
30.01.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
30.01.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:1
30.01.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3 n.V.
30.01.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
30.01.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:1
30.01.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:4
30.01.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:1
30.01.2000 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:2
30.01.2000 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:5
30.01.2000 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:3 n.P.
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.01.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:4
30.01.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
30.01.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:6
30.01.2000 Herner EV Herne HER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:6
30.01.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 11:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
01.02.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:2
01.02.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:2 n.P.
01.02.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:1
02.02.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.02.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
04.02.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:8
04.02.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:6
04.02.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:0
04.02.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
04.02.2000 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
04.02.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:3
04.02.2000 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.V.
04.02.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:1
04.02.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Weiden Weiden WDN 1:4
04.02.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
04.02.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:2
04.02.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:1
04.02.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2
04.02.2000 Herner EV Herne HER VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 9:3
04.02.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:4 n.P.
04.02.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:3
04.02.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:5 n.P.
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.02.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:3
06.02.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
06.02.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
06.02.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
06.02.2000 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:6
06.02.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:2
06.02.2000 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5 n.P.
06.02.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:2
06.02.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:3
06.02.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
06.02.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:6
06.02.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 10:3
06.02.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 10:2
06.02.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
06.02.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:3
06.02.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:0
06.02.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
11.02.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:4
11.02.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:0
11.02.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 9:4
11.02.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 2:3 n.V.
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
11.02.2000 Herner EV Herne HER ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:10
11.02.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 1:2 n.P.
11.02.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
11.02.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
11.02.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:12
11.02.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6 n.V.
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
13.02.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:3 n.P.
13.02.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:3 n.V.
13.02.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:1
13.02.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.02.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:7
13.02.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:4
13.02.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herner EV Herne HER 21:1
13.02.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:3
13.02.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 20:0
13.02.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
13.02.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:3 n.P.
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
15.02.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
15.02.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:1
15.02.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:3
16.02.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:3
18.02.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:2
18.02.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:6
18.02.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Ulm Ulm ULM 7:2
18.02.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:5 n.P.
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
18.02.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:2 n.P.
18.02.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 6:1
18.02.2000 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:6
18.02.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:2
18.02.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:5 n.P.
18.02.2000 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Weiden Weiden WDN 8:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
18.02.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:6 n.V.
18.02.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:2
18.02.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:7
18.02.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:10
18.02.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:6 n.P.
18.02.2000 Herner EV Herne HER Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:8
18.02.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
19.02.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
20.02.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
20.02.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:0
20.02.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
20.02.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
20.02.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
20.02.2000 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:2
20.02.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 6:0
20.02.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3 n.V.
20.02.2000 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:3
20.02.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:4
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.02.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 2:5
20.02.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:4
20.02.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
20.02.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 10:3
20.02.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herner EV Herne HER 8:6
20.02.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:3 n.P.
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.02.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:4 n.P.
22.02.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:2
22.02.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:4 n.V.
23.02.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
23.02.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:1
23.02.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:4
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
25.02.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
25.02.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:5
25.02.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:2 n.P.
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
25.02.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:0
25.02.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:1
25.02.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
25.02.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:1
25.02.2000 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:4 n.V.
25.02.2000 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:4 n.V.
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
25.02.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
25.02.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
25.02.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
25.02.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:3
25.02.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:4
25.02.2000 Herner EV Herne HER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:8
25.02.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:5
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
27.02.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:3
27.02.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:6
27.02.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:2
27.02.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:3
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
27.02.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:2
27.02.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 10:2
27.02.2000 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 0:4
27.02.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 7:2
27.02.2000 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:10
27.02.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.02.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Herner EV Herne HER 11:6
27.02.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:3
27.02.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 9:5
27.02.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
27.02.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:3
27.02.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4
27.02.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 7:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
29.02.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:5 n.P.
29.02.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:2
29.02.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:1
01.03.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:7
03.03.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:2 n.V.
03.03.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4
03.03.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3 n.P.
03.03.2000 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.P.
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
03.03.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:4
03.03.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:3
03.03.2000 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:9
03.03.2000 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 3:1
03.03.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:3
03.03.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Weiden Weiden WDN 8:0
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.03.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:4 n.P.
03.03.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:3 n.P.
03.03.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:7
03.03.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herner EV Herne HER 12:1
03.03.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
03.03.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5 n.V.
03.03.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
04.03.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
04.03.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:2
1999/2000 Oberliga Meisterrunde
05.03.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:5
05.03.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:6
05.03.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5
05.03.2000 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.P.
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
05.03.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
05.03.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:1
05.03.2000