Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.09.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 1:5
19.09.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:8
24.09.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:7
26.09.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:0
01.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:6
03.10.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 12:2
08.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:8
10.10.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:4
15.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:4
17.10.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2
22.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:10
24.10.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:4
29.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
31.10.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:3
05.11.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 15:2
07.11.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:9
12.11.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
14.11.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:5
19.11.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:7
21.11.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 11:5
26.11.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:5
28.11.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:6
03.12.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:2
05.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
10.12.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:5
12.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 5:8
17.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
19.12.1999 Herner EV Herne HER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5
23.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:5
26.12.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:2
30.12.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 9:7
02.01.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
07.01.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5
09.01.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:12
14.01.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:6
16.01.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4 n.V.
21.01.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
23.01.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
28.01.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3
29.01.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:3
04.02.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2
06.02.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:2
11.02.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6 n.V.
13.02.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:3 n.P.
18.02.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:6 n.P.
20.02.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 2:5
25.02.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:3
27.02.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4
03.03.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:3 n.P.
05.03.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 1:2
10.03.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:5
12.03.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 11:12 n.P.
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
17.03.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 17:3
19.03.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:8
22.03.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:5
24.03.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
26.03.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
28.03.2000 Herner EV Herne HER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:8
31.03.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:4
02.04.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:5
07.04.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 18:6
09.04.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6