Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
29.09.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:7
29.09.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
29.09.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:6
29.09.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:6
29.09.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:3
29.09.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3 n.P.
01.10.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
01.10.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:1
01.10.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:1
01.10.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:0
01.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:6
01.10.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:2
06.10.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:1
06.10.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
06.10.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 0:4
06.10.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:2
06.10.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:0
06.10.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5
08.10.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:1
08.10.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:2
08.10.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:5
08.10.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:0
08.10.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:0
08.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:6
13.10.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:2
13.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
13.10.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 7:1
13.10.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:8
13.10.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:1
13.10.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
15.10.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1
15.10.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:1 n.V.
15.10.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
15.10.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:0
15.10.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:4
15.10.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2 n.P.
20.10.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:0
20.10.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 0:2
20.10.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:1 n.V.
20.10.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
20.10.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:2 n.V.
20.10.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
22.10.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:2
22.10.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4
22.10.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:6
22.10.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:0
22.10.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
22.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
27.10.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:5
27.10.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:4
27.10.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:0
27.10.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:3
27.10.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:5
27.10.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3
29.10.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:1 n.P.
29.10.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
29.10.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:3
29.10.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:3
29.10.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:4
29.10.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
03.11.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 7:1
03.11.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.V.
03.11.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:4
03.11.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5
03.11.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3
03.11.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:9
05.11.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:2
05.11.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:2
05.11.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:2
05.11.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:5
05.11.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
05.11.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:4
17.11.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4
17.11.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:1
17.11.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:2
17.11.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:1
17.11.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1
17.11.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.P.
19.11.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
19.11.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
19.11.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:3
19.11.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 7:4
19.11.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3
19.11.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
24.11.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
24.11.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:6
24.11.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:3
24.11.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
24.11.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:5
24.11.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:5 n.V.
26.11.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5 n.P.
26.11.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:6 n.V.
26.11.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:0
26.11.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 8:5
26.11.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:12
26.11.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:1
01.12.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:6
01.12.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:4 n.V.
01.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
01.12.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.V.
01.12.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:0
01.12.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:2
03.12.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:2
03.12.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 0:4
03.12.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
03.12.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.V.
03.12.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:3
03.12.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:3
08.12.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:3 n.P.
08.12.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:6
08.12.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:7
08.12.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.V.
08.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.P.
08.12.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
10.12.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:4
10.12.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3 n.P.
10.12.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:1
10.12.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
10.12.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:1
10.12.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:3
15.12.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:2
15.12.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
15.12.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1 n.V.
15.12.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:4
15.12.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:2
15.12.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:3
17.12.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:0
17.12.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:2
17.12.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
17.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:2
17.12.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:5
17.12.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:7
19.12.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
22.12.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
22.12.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:5 n.P.
22.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:5
22.12.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:4
22.12.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:2
22.12.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:1
26.12.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:4
26.12.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:7
26.12.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:1
26.12.2000 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
26.12.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
26.12.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:2
29.12.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:6
29.12.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3 n.P.
29.12.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:0
29.12.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:0
29.12.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
29.12.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 10:1
02.01.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4 n.P.
02.01.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:3 n.P.
02.01.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:9
02.01.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:8
02.01.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
05.01.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:2
05.01.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
05.01.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:5
05.01.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 0:6
05.01.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:4
05.01.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:0
07.01.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:3
07.01.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.P.
07.01.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:1
07.01.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Straubing Straubing STR 0:1
07.01.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:2 n.P.
07.01.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
12.01.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:0
12.01.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
12.01.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5
12.01.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:3
12.01.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:2
12.01.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:4
14.01.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:3
14.01.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:4
14.01.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
14.01.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:3
14.01.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:2
14.01.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:0
19.01.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
19.01.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:4 n.V.
19.01.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
19.01.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:1
19.01.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
19.01.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 8:2
21.01.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4
21.01.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:3
21.01.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
21.01.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.P.
21.01.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 7:6
21.01.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:1
26.01.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:5 n.V.
26.01.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.V.
26.01.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
26.01.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:3 n.P.
26.01.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:2
26.01.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.V.
28.01.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:2
28.01.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:5
28.01.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
28.01.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 9:7
28.01.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:1
28.01.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:1
02.02.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:6
02.02.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
02.02.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
02.02.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:6 n.P.
02.02.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:0
02.02.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
04.02.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:2
04.02.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:5
04.02.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
04.02.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:0
04.02.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:3
04.02.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:6
16.02.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:5
16.02.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 7:2
16.02.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:4
16.02.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
16.02.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:5
16.02.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:2
18.02.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 10:1
18.02.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4 n.P.
18.02.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:4
18.02.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:4
18.02.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:1
18.02.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
23.02.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:5
23.02.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:8
23.02.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
23.02.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 10:2
23.02.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:5
24.02.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:6 n.P.
25.02.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3
25.02.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.V.
25.02.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:4 n.V.
25.02.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:0
25.02.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:3
25.02.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 7:3
02.03.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:6 n.P.
02.03.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:2
02.03.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:5
02.03.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 9:0
02.03.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:2
02.03.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:2
04.03.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
04.03.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3 n.P.
04.03.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:4
04.03.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 7:2
04.03.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:9
04.03.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
09.03.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2 n.P.
09.03.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:5 n.P.
09.03.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5
09.03.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 13:2
09.03.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:8
09.03.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:1
11.03.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:2
11.03.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3
11.03.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:5
11.03.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:3 n.P.
11.03.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
11.03.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:7
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
16.03.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:4
16.03.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:3 n.P.
16.03.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
16.03.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
16.03.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:4
16.03.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:3
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
18.03.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.P.
18.03.2001 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 0:1
18.03.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3
18.03.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4 n.V.
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
18.03.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:4
18.03.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:5 n.P.
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
20.03.2001 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4 n.V.
20.03.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:1
20.03.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 7:2
20.03.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.V.
23.03.2001 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:4
23.03.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:3
23.03.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:5 n.P.
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
23.03.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1
23.03.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:2
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
25.03.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:0
25.03.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
25.03.2001 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:4
25.03.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:1
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
27.03.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
27.03.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
30.03.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 0:3
30.03.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:3
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
30.03.2001 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:1
30.03.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:5
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
01.04.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:1
01.04.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
01.04.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:6 n.P.
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
03.04.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4
03.04.2001 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:1
06.04.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
06.04.2001 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:5
Finale
08.04.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:0
10.04.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.V.
12.04.2001 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
14.04.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 0:3