Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2000/2001 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.09.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:4
29.09.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:5
29.09.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:2
29.09.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:6
29.09.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:8
29.09.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 0:5 *
29.09.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:2
29.09.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:6
29.09.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Herforder EC Herford HRF 8:6
29.09.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:2
29.09.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 13:2
01.10.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
01.10.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:4
01.10.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:4
01.10.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
01.10.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:3
01.10.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:2
01.10.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:4 n.V.
01.10.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
01.10.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
01.10.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
01.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:4
06.10.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:3
06.10.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:2 n.P.
06.10.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:5
06.10.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5 n.V.
06.10.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.V.
06.10.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:5 n.P.
06.10.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:8
06.10.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herforder EC Herford HRF 10:2
06.10.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:5
06.10.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3 n.V.
06.10.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3 n.V.
08.10.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:2
08.10.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:0
08.10.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:2
08.10.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 1:5
08.10.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
08.10.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
08.10.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
08.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:5
08.10.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
08.10.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:5 n.P.
08.10.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 10:6
10.10.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:5
13.10.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:2
13.10.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:2
13.10.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:1
13.10.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:0
13.10.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:2
13.10.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
13.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:3
13.10.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 11:1
13.10.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:4
13.10.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
15.10.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:5
15.10.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 13:3
15.10.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
15.10.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:2
15.10.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:6 n.P.
15.10.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:7
15.10.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
15.10.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:2
15.10.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herforder EC Herford HRF 7:6
15.10.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
20.10.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
20.10.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3
20.10.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:5
20.10.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:5
20.10.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
20.10.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
20.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
20.10.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:1
20.10.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
20.10.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:2 n.P.
20.10.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herforder EC Herford HRF 2:3 n.P.
22.10.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:4
22.10.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4
22.10.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:2
22.10.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:1
22.10.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:7
22.10.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
22.10.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:3
22.10.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:1
22.10.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:5
22.10.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.P.
22.10.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 11:1
24.10.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:3
27.10.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3 n.P.
27.10.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
27.10.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:4
27.10.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:5 n.P.
27.10.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:4 n.V.
27.10.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:6 n.V.
27.10.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:5
27.10.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:4
27.10.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.P.
27.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:2
27.10.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
29.10.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:4
29.10.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 9:3
29.10.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:6 n.P.
29.10.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:5
29.10.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.V.
29.10.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 10:1
29.10.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herforder EC Herford HRF 3:4
29.10.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
29.10.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:1
29.10.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
29.10.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
01.11.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.V.
03.11.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:5
03.11.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.V.
03.11.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
03.11.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:1
03.11.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 1:7
03.11.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:2
03.11.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:2
03.11.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:2
03.11.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:7
03.11.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:0
03.11.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herforder EC Herford HRF 5:1
05.11.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
05.11.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:0
05.11.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:1
05.11.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3
05.11.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:2
05.11.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
05.11.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:7
05.11.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
05.11.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:0
05.11.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:3
05.11.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:5 n.P.
17.11.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:2
17.11.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:3 n.V.
17.11.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:5
17.11.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:3
17.11.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
17.11.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
17.11.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:3
17.11.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4 n.P.
17.11.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
17.11.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:11
17.11.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:5
19.11.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 9:8
19.11.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:4
19.11.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4 n.V.
19.11.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
19.11.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3
19.11.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 7:5
19.11.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:7
19.11.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:2
19.11.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:1
19.11.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:3
19.11.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:0
24.11.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:5
24.11.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5 n.P.
24.11.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:6
24.11.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:3 n.V.
24.11.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
24.11.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4 n.P.
24.11.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:3 n.V.
24.11.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herforder EC Herford HRF 1:2
24.11.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3 n.P.
24.11.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 8:6
24.11.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:5
26.11.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
26.11.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:4 n.V.
26.11.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:3
26.11.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:1
26.11.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
26.11.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:1
26.11.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:3
26.11.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:0
26.11.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:0
26.11.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 10:3
26.11.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:4
28.11.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:2
01.12.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:3
01.12.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
01.12.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:5
01.12.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:3 n.V.
01.12.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
01.12.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2 n.V.
01.12.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
01.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 10:1
01.12.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:3
01.12.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:6
01.12.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
03.12.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:4
03.12.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
03.12.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 8:4
03.12.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 7:2
03.12.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:4
03.12.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:5
03.12.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:1
03.12.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:5
03.12.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herforder EC Herford HRF 6:1
03.12.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4 n.V.
08.12.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:3
08.12.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:2
08.12.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:2
08.12.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:1
08.12.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
08.12.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF EC Hannover Hannover HAN 1:5
08.12.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 8:4
08.12.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:7
08.12.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
08.12.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:1
09.12.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:6
10.12.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4
10.12.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
10.12.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
10.12.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:1
10.12.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
10.12.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3
10.12.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
10.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Herforder EC Herford HRF 10:1
10.12.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
10.12.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:4
14.12.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:7
15.12.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:2
15.12.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:6
15.12.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:1
15.12.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
15.12.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.V.
15.12.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:6 n.V.
15.12.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:3 n.V.
15.12.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Herforder EC Herford HRF 1:3
15.12.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:4
15.12.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4 n.P.
17.12.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:6
17.12.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:3
17.12.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4
17.12.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:7
17.12.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
17.12.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2
17.12.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:6
17.12.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1
17.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:0
17.12.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
17.12.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:5
19.12.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2
20.12.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:6
22.12.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:1
22.12.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:3
22.12.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 8:2
22.12.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4
22.12.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:1
22.12.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:3
22.12.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
22.12.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
22.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:2 n.P.
22.12.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
22.12.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:3
26.12.2000 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:6
26.12.2000 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 6:3
26.12.2000 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:5 n.P.
26.12.2000 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:2 n.P.
26.12.2000 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:2
26.12.2000 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:0
26.12.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:5
26.12.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:1
26.12.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Herforder EC Herford HRF 7:1
26.12.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:8 n.P.
26.12.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:2
27.12.2000 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:2
29.12.2000 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 8:4
29.12.2000 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:4
29.12.2000 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
29.12.2000 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
29.12.2000 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:6
29.12.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
29.12.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
29.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:3
29.12.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:4
29.12.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:8
02.01.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:5
02.01.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:1
02.01.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:4
02.01.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3 n.V.
02.01.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:4
02.01.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herforder EC Herford HRF 11:3
02.01.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
02.01.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
02.01.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:1
03.01.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:2
05.01.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 0:4
05.01.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4 n.P.
05.01.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 8:1
05.01.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:7
05.01.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
05.01.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:6 n.V.
05.01.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
05.01.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5
05.01.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:3
05.01.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herforder EC Herford HRF 4:3
07.01.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:1
07.01.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2 n.P.
07.01.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 6:2
07.01.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.P.
07.01.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:0
07.01.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
07.01.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5 *
07.01.2001 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:3
07.01.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 9:3
07.01.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:3
07.01.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
09.01.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:7
12.01.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:3
12.01.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.P.
12.01.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:1
12.01.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:0
12.01.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4 n.V.
12.01.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:6
12.01.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6 n.V.
12.01.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:5
12.01.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:6 n.V.
12.01.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:3
13.01.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:6
14.01.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:1
14.01.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3 n.V.
14.01.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
14.01.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:6
14.01.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
14.01.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:3
14.01.2001 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herforder EC Herford HRF 3:6
14.01.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:5
14.01.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:1
14.01.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
14.01.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:6 n.P.
19.01.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
19.01.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:1
19.01.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:8
19.01.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:3
19.01.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2
19.01.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
19.01.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
19.01.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herforder EC Herford HRF 5:6 n.P.
19.01.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:6 n.P.
19.01.2001 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
19.01.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:3
21.01.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4 n.P.
21.01.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:4 n.P.
21.01.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1 n.P.
21.01.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4
21.01.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:6
21.01.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:3
21.01.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 9:6
21.01.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:0
21.01.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
21.01.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:1
26.01.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:4
26.01.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:2
26.01.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:3
26.01.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
26.01.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:0
26.01.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:5 n.V.
26.01.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
26.01.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
26.01.2001 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
26.01.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5 n.V.
28.01.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:4
28.01.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:4
28.01.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:2
28.01.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:7
28.01.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:3
28.01.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:1
28.01.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4
28.01.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:1
28.01.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herforder EC Herford HRF 2:3 n.V.
28.01.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:1
28.01.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:3
02.02.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
02.02.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:5
02.02.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:4
02.02.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:1
02.02.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
02.02.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:3
02.02.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:6
02.02.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:4 n.P.
02.02.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:5 n.V.
02.02.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
04.02.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 10:1
04.02.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
04.02.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:7
04.02.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:1
04.02.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:3
04.02.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:5 n.P.
04.02.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
04.02.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
04.02.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
04.02.2001 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:2
04.02.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:6
09.02.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:7
16.02.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:6
16.02.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 7:2
16.02.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:5 *
16.02.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:1
16.02.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
16.02.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:3
16.02.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:2
16.02.2001 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:6
16.02.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:4
16.02.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:2
16.02.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:3
18.02.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:0
18.02.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3 n.V.
18.02.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:2
18.02.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
18.02.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
18.02.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:1
18.02.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:4
18.02.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:2
18.02.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
18.02.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:7
18.02.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herforder EC Herford HRF 5:3
23.02.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:2
23.02.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:5
23.02.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:1
23.02.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4
23.02.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:0
23.02.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3 n.V.
23.02.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:3
23.02.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:6
23.02.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:4
23.02.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:4
23.02.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herforder EC Herford HRF 4:1
25.02.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:1
25.02.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:2
25.02.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:8
25.02.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
25.02.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2 n.V.
25.02.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:3
25.02.2001 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.P.
25.02.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:4
25.02.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:3
25.02.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:12
25.02.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
28.02.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:9
02.03.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
02.03.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 10:4
02.03.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:1
02.03.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:3
02.03.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.P.
02.03.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:2
02.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Herforder EC Herford HRF 2:3
02.03.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
02.03.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:4
02.03.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
04.03.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
04.03.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
04.03.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:0
04.03.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:1
04.03.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
04.03.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4
04.03.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:1
04.03.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 15:1
04.03.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:4
04.03.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:8
04.03.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:11
07.03.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:7 n.P.
09.03.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:1
09.03.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
09.03.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:2
09.03.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 9:4
09.03.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
09.03.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:1
09.03.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:10
09.03.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:3
09.03.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:5
09.03.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:4
09.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:5
11.03.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:4
11.03.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:3
11.03.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
11.03.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:1
11.03.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:2
11.03.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5 n.P.
11.03.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 8:3
11.03.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:7
11.03.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:2
11.03.2001 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:4
11.03.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Herforder EC Herford HRF 6:2
2000/2001 Oberliga PlayOffs
Achtelfinale
16.03.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Herforder EC Herford HRF 4:2
16.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
16.03.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:5
16.03.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 8:2
16.03.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:1
16.03.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 16:1
16.03.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:0
16.03.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:6 n.P.
18.03.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:2
18.03.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:6
18.03.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
18.03.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
18.03.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4 n.P.
18.03.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
18.03.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:8
18.03.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
20.03.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 16:1
20.03.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
20.03.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Herforder EC Herford HRF 7:2
20.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
20.03.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:4
20.03.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2
20.03.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:5
20.03.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:0
23.03.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:3 n.V.
25.03.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
Viertelfinale
27.03.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:3
27.03.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
27.03.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:0
27.03.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
30.03.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
30.03.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
30.03.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
30.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:5
01.04.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:1 n.P.
01.04.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ERC Selb Selb SEL 10:3
01.04.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:2
01.04.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:3
03.04.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3
Halbfinale
08.04.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
08.04.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:5
10.04.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1 n.P.
10.04.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
12.04.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:1
12.04.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:3
14.04.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3
14.04.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:3
16.04.2001 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2