Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2000/2001 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:4
06.10.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3 n.V.
08.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:5
13.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:3
15.10.2000 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
20.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
22.10.2000 Herforder EC Herford HRF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.P.
27.10.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:2
29.10.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
03.11.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:7
17.11.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4 n.P.
19.11.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:7
24.11.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:5
26.11.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 10:3
01.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 10:1
03.12.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4 n.V.
08.12.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 8:4
10.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Herforder EC Herford HRF 10:1
15.12.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4 n.P.
17.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:0
22.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:2 n.P.
29.12.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:3
02.01.2001 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
05.01.2001 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5
07.01.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5 *
12.01.2001 Herforder EC Herford HRF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:6
14.01.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
19.01.2001 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
21.01.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:3
28.01.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4
02.02.2001 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:6
04.02.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
16.02.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:3
18.02.2001 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:2
23.02.2001 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:6
25.02.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
02.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Herforder EC Herford HRF 2:3
04.03.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:1
09.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:5
11.03.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 8:3
2000/2001 Oberliga PlayOffs
Achtelfinale
16.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
18.03.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
20.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
Viertelfinale
27.03.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
30.03.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:5
01.04.2001 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:3
03.04.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3