Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2001/2002 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.09.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:2
21.09.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:1
21.09.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:2
21.09.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:2
21.09.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:0
21.09.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 9:0
21.09.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 0:5
23.09.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:6
23.09.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
23.09.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:3
23.09.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:0
23.09.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 1:0
23.09.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:10
23.09.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:6
28.09.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:2 n.P.
28.09.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:7
28.09.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
28.09.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5 n.V.
28.09.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 1:3
28.09.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:2
28.09.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:1
30.09.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4
30.09.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 0:9
30.09.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
30.09.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:3
30.09.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:6
30.09.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:2
30.09.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3
05.10.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
05.10.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.P.
05.10.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:2
05.10.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:5
05.10.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
05.10.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:1 n.P.
05.10.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
07.10.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:7
07.10.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2
07.10.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:5
07.10.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:4
07.10.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:3
07.10.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:6
07.10.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3 n.P.
12.10.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:1
12.10.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:6
12.10.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 9:6
12.10.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:2 n.V.
12.10.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
12.10.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:3
12.10.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:1
14.10.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 0:2
14.10.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:4
14.10.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:2
14.10.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
14.10.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 1:5
14.10.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
14.10.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 8:2
19.10.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
19.10.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:3
19.10.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:2 n.P.
19.10.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:1
19.10.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
19.10.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:4 n.P.
19.10.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 1:2 n.V.
21.10.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2 n.V.
21.10.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:2
21.10.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:3
21.10.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:2
21.10.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:1
21.10.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:6
21.10.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:5
26.10.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:1
26.10.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:3
26.10.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:1
26.10.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:2
26.10.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:5 n.P.
26.10.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:1
26.10.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:5 n.P.
28.10.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:2
28.10.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:3 n.V.
28.10.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:1
28.10.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:5 n.V.
28.10.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:6
28.10.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:0
28.10.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
02.11.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:2
02.11.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:6
02.11.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:4
02.11.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 11:1
02.11.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:4
02.11.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:2
02.11.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 0:4
04.11.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3
04.11.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:2
04.11.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 0:3
04.11.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:0
04.11.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
04.11.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:3
04.11.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:4
09.11.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
09.11.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:2
09.11.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
09.11.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:5 n.V.
09.11.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:3
09.11.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:5
09.11.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:7
11.11.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:1
11.11.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:2 n.V.
11.11.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:2
11.11.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:2
11.11.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:3
11.11.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
11.11.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:4
16.11.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:9
16.11.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:3
16.11.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 6:5 n.V.
16.11.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:6
16.11.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:4
16.11.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:8
16.11.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:3
18.11.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:3 n.P.
18.11.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:2
18.11.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:4 n.V.
18.11.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
18.11.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
18.11.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 12:3
18.11.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:1
23.11.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:2
23.11.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:5
23.11.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
23.11.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
23.11.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:1
23.11.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:6
23.11.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
25.11.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
25.11.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
25.11.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:0
25.11.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:6
25.11.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
25.11.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:3
25.11.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:4
30.11.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 7:3
30.11.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:6
30.11.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:1
30.11.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:5
30.11.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
30.11.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:3
30.11.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:2
02.12.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:5
02.12.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:5
02.12.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4
02.12.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:7
02.12.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
02.12.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
02.12.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 15:2
07.12.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
07.12.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
07.12.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3 n.V.
07.12.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:5
07.12.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3
07.12.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:3
07.12.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:3
09.12.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:1
09.12.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 7:3
09.12.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:3 n.P.
09.12.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:0
09.12.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:2 n.V.
09.12.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:0
09.12.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:7
21.12.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:6
21.12.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
21.12.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:5
21.12.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:3
21.12.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:0
21.12.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
21.12.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:7
23.12.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
23.12.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3
23.12.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 10:4
23.12.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 1:5
23.12.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 10:0
23.12.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:1
23.12.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:5 n.P.
26.12.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3
26.12.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1 n.V.
26.12.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 6:1
26.12.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:5
26.12.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:4
26.12.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:6 n.P.
26.12.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:4 n.P.
28.12.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.V.
28.12.2001 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:2
28.12.2001 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:2
28.12.2001 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:1
28.12.2001 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:5
28.12.2001 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:3
28.12.2001 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:2
30.12.2001 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:6
30.12.2001 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:7
30.12.2001 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:6 n.V.
30.12.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:3
30.12.2001 Erding Jets Erding ERD ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:1
30.12.2001 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:6
30.12.2001 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:2
02.01.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 3:1
02.01.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:1
02.01.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2 n.V.
02.01.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:1
02.01.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:2
02.01.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
02.01.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:3
04.01.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 6:2
04.01.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:0
04.01.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2
04.01.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
04.01.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:3 n.V.
04.01.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:0
04.01.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:5
06.01.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:1
06.01.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:6
06.01.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:5
06.01.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:6 n.P.
06.01.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3
06.01.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:3 n.P.
06.01.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.P.
11.01.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
11.01.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2 n.P.
11.01.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:2
11.01.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:2
11.01.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:1 n.V.
11.01.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:3 n.P.
11.01.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 9:4
13.01.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 12:1
13.01.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:5
13.01.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:1
13.01.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:6 n.P.
13.01.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:1
13.01.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:4
13.01.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:2
18.01.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
18.01.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:3
18.01.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:1
18.01.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4 n.V.
18.01.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:5
18.01.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
18.01.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:3
20.01.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:3
20.01.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 0:3
20.01.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:2
20.01.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:1
20.01.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:4
20.01.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 7:2
20.01.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
25.01.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:4 n.V.
25.01.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:0
25.01.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:5 n.P.
25.01.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:0
25.01.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 5:6 n.V.
25.01.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:2
25.01.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 8:1
27.01.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
27.01.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 6:2
27.01.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:2 n.V.
27.01.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:5 n.P.
27.01.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:2
27.01.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:2 n.P.
27.01.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:4
01.02.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:4
01.02.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 1:2
01.02.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:2
01.02.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:3
01.02.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3 n.V.
01.02.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
01.02.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:6
03.02.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:1
03.02.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 10:0
03.02.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:0
03.02.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:3
03.02.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:1
03.02.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:0
03.02.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 6:2
08.02.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:2
08.02.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:1 n.P.
08.02.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
08.02.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
08.02.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:2
08.02.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:5 n.P.
08.02.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:2 n.V.
10.02.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
10.02.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 6:2
10.02.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
10.02.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:2
10.02.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:5
10.02.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:5
10.02.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
15.02.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:4
15.02.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:0
15.02.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:4 n.V.
15.02.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:3
15.02.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:6
15.02.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:9
15.02.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:2
17.02.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:1
17.02.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:3 n.V.
17.02.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:1
17.02.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:5 n.V.
17.02.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 1:5
17.02.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
17.02.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
22.02.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 6:0
22.02.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:3 n.V.
22.02.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:3
22.02.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
22.02.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 1:3
22.02.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:2
22.02.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
24.02.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 8:4
24.02.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
24.02.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2
24.02.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:5 n.P.
24.02.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:0
24.02.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
24.02.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:2
01.03.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.P.
01.03.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4
01.03.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:3
01.03.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 8:0
01.03.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:2
01.03.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
01.03.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 1:3
03.03.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:6
03.03.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:1
03.03.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 7:4
03.03.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
03.03.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:4
03.03.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:3 n.V.
03.03.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4 n.V.
08.03.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:5
08.03.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:7
08.03.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 10:5
08.03.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4 n.P.
08.03.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.P.
08.03.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 0:5
08.03.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.P.
10.03.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:3
10.03.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:5
10.03.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:0
10.03.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
10.03.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.P.
10.03.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 6:7 n.V.
10.03.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 4:2
15.03.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 1:3
15.03.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 10:0
15.03.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:1
15.03.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:4
15.03.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
15.03.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:7
15.03.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 2:3 n.P.
17.03.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:3
17.03.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:2
17.03.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:0
17.03.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
17.03.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:1 n.P.
17.03.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:2
17.03.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:2
2001/2002 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
19.03.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Erding Jets Erding ERD 6:1
19.03.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:2
19.03.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.V.
19.03.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:5
22.03.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:5
22.03.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 6:4
22.03.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
22.03.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:5
2001/2002 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
22.03.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:3
22.03.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:4
2001/2002 Oberliga PlayOffs
24.03.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:3
24.03.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3 n.V.
24.03.2002 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
24.03.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 1:4
2001/2002 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
24.03.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1
24.03.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:3
2001/2002 Oberliga PlayOffs
26.03.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
26.03.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 5:3
26.03.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:1 n.V.
2001/2002 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
26.03.2002 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:2
26.03.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:3
2001/2002 Oberliga PlayOffs
28.03.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:3
28.03.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
2001/2002 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
28.03.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 2:4
28.03.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:2
2001/2002 Oberliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
30.03.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 3:2
30.03.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:3
2001/2002 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
30.03.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 10:3
30.03.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:8
2001/2002 Oberliga PlayOffs
01.04.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:5
01.04.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
2001/2002 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
01.04.2002 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:5
01.04.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:1
2001/2002 Oberliga PlayOffs
03.04.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:2
03.04.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
05.04.2002 EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
07.04.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 4:2
Finale
09.04.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 9:3
12.04.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:8