Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
10.09.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
11.09.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
11.09.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:4
11.09.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
11.09.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
11.09.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:3
11.09.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3
13.09.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 0:3
13.09.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
13.09.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:2
13.09.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
13.09.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:0
13.09.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
13.09.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2 n.P.
15.09.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
15.09.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
15.09.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:0
15.09.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:1
15.09.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
15.09.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:5
15.09.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4 n.V.
20.09.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:0
20.09.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3 n.V.
20.09.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:0
20.09.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:1
20.09.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:4
20.09.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.V.
20.09.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:2
22.09.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:4
22.09.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:2
22.09.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
22.09.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:4
22.09.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:4
22.09.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1 n.P.
22.09.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:4 n.P.
27.09.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
27.09.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3
27.09.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:0
27.09.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
27.09.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:5 n.P.
27.09.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:2
27.09.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:0
29.09.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
29.09.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.V.
29.09.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:7
29.09.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
29.09.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:1
29.09.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
29.09.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
04.10.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
04.10.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
04.10.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:6 n.P.
04.10.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3
04.10.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:1 n.P.
04.10.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:1
04.10.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:1
06.10.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
06.10.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:2
06.10.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
06.10.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:1
06.10.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:3
06.10.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
11.10.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2
11.10.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
11.10.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
11.10.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.P.
11.10.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
11.10.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:2
11.10.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
13.10.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:2 n.P.
13.10.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4
13.10.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:1
13.10.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
13.10.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:4
13.10.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:0
15.10.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:6
18.10.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1
18.10.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
18.10.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3 n.P.
18.10.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:1
18.10.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
18.10.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 0:1 n.V.
20.10.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
20.10.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3 n.P.
20.10.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:1
20.10.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.P.
20.10.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:2
20.10.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
20.10.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3 n.P.
25.10.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
25.10.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
25.10.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2
25.10.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
25.10.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:0
25.10.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:6
25.10.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:2 n.P.
27.10.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:2
27.10.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:8
27.10.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
27.10.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
27.10.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:4
27.10.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:1
27.10.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
29.10.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:1
01.11.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
01.11.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
01.11.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
01.11.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:2
01.11.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:1
01.11.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4
01.11.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:1
03.11.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:0
03.11.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:0
03.11.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:7
03.11.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
03.11.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.P.
03.11.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
03.11.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3 n.V.
05.11.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:3
05.11.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:5 n.P.
05.11.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:4
05.11.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:4
05.11.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
05.11.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 9:2
06.11.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
15.11.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.V.
15.11.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4
15.11.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4 n.P.
15.11.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:4
15.11.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:4
15.11.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1 n.V.
15.11.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:2
17.11.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:0
17.11.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:1
17.11.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:2
17.11.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
17.11.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4 n.V.
17.11.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
17.11.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2 n.P.
19.11.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
22.11.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2 n.P.
22.11.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:5
22.11.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
22.11.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:2 n.V.
22.11.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 9:2
22.11.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.P.
22.11.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4
24.11.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
24.11.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:1
24.11.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
24.11.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
24.11.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:1
24.11.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.V.
24.11.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:3
29.11.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
29.11.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
29.11.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:10
29.11.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
29.11.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.P.
29.11.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:5 n.P.
29.11.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:7
01.12.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:4
01.12.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:6
01.12.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:2
01.12.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
01.12.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4
01.12.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5 n.V.
01.12.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:5
06.12.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4 n.P.
06.12.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
06.12.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3 n.P.
06.12.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.P.
06.12.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:5
06.12.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
06.12.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4 n.P.
08.12.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
08.12.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1 n.V.
08.12.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:0
08.12.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
08.12.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.V.
08.12.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:4 n.P.
08.12.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
13.12.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:6 n.P.
13.12.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:2
13.12.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2 n.P.
13.12.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:3
13.12.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:6
13.12.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3
13.12.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:1
15.12.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3
15.12.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:3
15.12.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
15.12.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:1
15.12.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:1
15.12.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
15.12.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
17.12.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:6
20.12.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:1
20.12.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:6
20.12.2002 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
20.12.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.P.
20.12.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
20.12.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 9:1
20.12.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:4
22.12.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
22.12.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.P.
22.12.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
22.12.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
22.12.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:3
22.12.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:5 n.P.
22.12.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5
26.12.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3 n.V.
26.12.2002 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
26.12.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:6
26.12.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.P.
26.12.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:1
26.12.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:5
28.12.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.V.
28.12.2002 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
28.12.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3
28.12.2002 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:2
28.12.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
28.12.2002 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
28.12.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:0
30.12.2002 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:8
30.12.2002 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:5
30.12.2002 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:0
30.12.2002 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
30.12.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3 n.P.
30.12.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:2
30.12.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
03.01.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
03.01.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:3
03.01.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4
03.01.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:0
03.01.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:2
03.01.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:6
03.01.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:0
05.01.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
05.01.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2 n.P.
05.01.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:0
05.01.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:6
05.01.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3
05.01.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:1
05.01.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:1
07.01.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.P.
07.01.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:1
07.01.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:3
07.01.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3 n.P.
07.01.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 8:5
07.01.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.V.
07.01.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:3
10.01.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:5 n.P.
10.01.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2
10.01.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:1
10.01.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 9:2
10.01.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.P.
10.01.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.V.
10.01.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:0
12.01.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:6
12.01.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
12.01.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
12.01.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
12.01.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:2
12.01.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:1
14.01.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4
17.01.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
17.01.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:3
17.01.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
17.01.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:1
17.01.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:1
17.01.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:2
17.01.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:6
19.01.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:4
19.01.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
19.01.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:7
19.01.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:3
19.01.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:2
19.01.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:0
21.01.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
24.01.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
24.01.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3 n.V.
24.01.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:0
24.01.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:2
24.01.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1
24.01.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:4
24.01.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 0:2
26.01.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
26.01.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:0
26.01.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:2
26.01.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:1
26.01.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:3
26.01.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
26.01.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:3
31.01.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:7
31.01.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:5
31.01.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
31.01.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:5 n.P.
31.01.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:6
31.01.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
31.01.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
02.02.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 0:3
02.02.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
02.02.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:1
02.02.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:2
02.02.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
02.02.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
02.02.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:7
07.02.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:2
07.02.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
07.02.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
07.02.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:4
07.02.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:3
07.02.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
07.02.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:1
09.02.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:4
09.02.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
09.02.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.V.
09.02.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:5
09.02.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2 n.P.
09.02.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:0
09.02.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
11.02.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:5
11.02.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:5
11.02.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:1
11.02.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:1
11.02.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
11.02.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:1
11.02.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:2
14.02.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.P.
14.02.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:0
14.02.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
14.02.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:3
14.02.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.P.
14.02.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
14.02.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:3
16.02.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2 n.P.
16.02.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3 n.V.
16.02.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:3
16.02.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4
16.02.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:1
16.02.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:1
16.02.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
18.02.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:1 n.P.
21.02.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
21.02.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:0
21.02.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 9:5
21.02.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:4 n.V.
21.02.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:0
21.02.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
21.02.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:3
23.02.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
23.02.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:1
23.02.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:1
23.02.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:5
23.02.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:6
23.02.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.V.
23.02.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4 n.V.
25.02.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
28.02.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:7
28.02.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
28.02.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.P.
28.02.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
28.02.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
28.02.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:4
28.02.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:2
02.03.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:2
02.03.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1 n.V.
02.03.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:1
02.03.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:2 n.P.
02.03.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 8:5
02.03.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:1
02.03.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
05.03.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:1
07.03.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
07.03.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:2
07.03.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
07.03.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
07.03.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:2
07.03.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2 n.P.
07.03.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:1
09.03.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:2
09.03.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 7:5
09.03.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
09.03.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
09.03.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4
09.03.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
14.03.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:5
14.03.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1
14.03.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:4
14.03.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:0
14.03.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
14.03.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:5
14.03.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
16.03.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:4
16.03.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:0
16.03.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
16.03.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
16.03.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
16.03.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
21.03.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:2
21.03.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:0
21.03.2003 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3
21.03.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:2
21.03.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:4 n.V.
21.03.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
23.03.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
23.03.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:2
23.03.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:5 n.P.
23.03.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
23.03.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:0
23.03.2003 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.V.
23.03.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:7
25.03.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
25.03.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1
25.03.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
25.03.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:6
25.03.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
25.03.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 8:2
25.03.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:1
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
28.03.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.V.
28.03.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
28.03.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:3
28.03.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
28.03.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:1
28.03.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
30.03.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:1
30.03.2003 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:4
30.03.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
30.03.2003 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
30.03.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3 n.P.
30.03.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:0
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
01.04.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:1
01.04.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:3
01.04.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.P.
01.04.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
01.04.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3
01.04.2003 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
04.04.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
04.04.2003 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:5
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
04.04.2003 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:0 n.V.
04.04.2003 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
06.04.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
06.04.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:3
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
08.04.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:1
08.04.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:1
11.04.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:1
11.04.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
13.04.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:5
13.04.2003 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:6
15.04.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
15.04.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:3
17.04.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:2
Finale
19.04.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2 n.P.
21.04.2003 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
23.04.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:5