Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2002/2003 DEL Hauptrunde
06.09.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:5
06.09.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
06.09.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
06.09.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1
06.09.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:1
06.09.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
06.09.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
08.09.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
08.09.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
08.09.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3 n.P.
08.09.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2 n.P.
08.09.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:1
08.09.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
12.09.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:2
13.09.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4 n.P.
13.09.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:1
13.09.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3
13.09.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
13.09.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
13.09.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:6
15.09.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:1
15.09.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
15.09.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1 n.P.
15.09.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
15.09.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
15.09.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:6
17.09.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
19.09.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
20.09.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
20.09.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:4 n.P.
20.09.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:0
20.09.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
20.09.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:0
20.09.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
22.09.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:2
22.09.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:5
22.09.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
22.09.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:1
22.09.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
22.09.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
22.09.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2
26.09.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
27.09.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
27.09.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
27.09.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 0:6
27.09.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.P.
27.09.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:1
27.09.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 7:2
29.09.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3 n.P.
29.09.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
29.09.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
29.09.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3 n.P.
29.09.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:1
29.09.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:0
29.09.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
01.10.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
02.10.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:2
02.10.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:1
02.10.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
02.10.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:4
02.10.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:4
02.10.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
04.10.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:0
04.10.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:6
04.10.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
04.10.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1
04.10.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
06.10.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:1
06.10.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
06.10.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 8:2
06.10.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4
06.10.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
06.10.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
08.10.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
10.10.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:2
11.10.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
11.10.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
11.10.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:1
11.10.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:2
11.10.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 10:2
11.10.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:1
12.10.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:5 n.P.
13.10.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.P.
13.10.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
13.10.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
13.10.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:2
13.10.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:0
15.10.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:1
17.10.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:3
18.10.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2 n.P.
18.10.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:2
18.10.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
18.10.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
18.10.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
20.10.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
20.10.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
20.10.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1 n.P.
20.10.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2
20.10.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:2
20.10.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:5
20.10.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
24.10.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:6
25.10.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:1
25.10.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:6
25.10.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
25.10.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
25.10.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
25.10.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
27.10.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
27.10.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
27.10.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
27.10.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
27.10.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
27.10.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1 n.P.
29.10.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
31.10.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
01.11.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:1
01.11.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.P.
01.11.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.P.
01.11.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.P.
01.11.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:3 n.P.
01.11.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:4 n.P.
03.11.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
03.11.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
03.11.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
03.11.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
03.11.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:2
03.11.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:0
12.11.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4
15.11.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:3
15.11.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3 n.P.
15.11.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:2
15.11.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
15.11.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.P.
15.11.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
15.11.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
16.11.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.P.
17.11.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
17.11.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
17.11.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:7
17.11.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:4
17.11.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:3
17.11.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3 n.P.
21.11.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
22.11.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:4
22.11.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:1
22.11.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
22.11.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
23.11.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.P.
24.11.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:4
24.11.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:2 n.P.
24.11.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:0
24.11.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:6
24.11.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:7
24.11.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:5
24.11.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:0
26.11.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
27.11.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5 n.P.
28.11.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
29.11.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4
29.11.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
29.11.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
29.11.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2
29.11.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:1
29.11.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
01.12.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
01.12.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:0
01.12.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:1
01.12.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:1
01.12.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:6 n.P.
01.12.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
03.12.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
03.12.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:0
05.12.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:5 n.P.
06.12.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5 n.P.
06.12.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:4
06.12.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:1 n.P.
06.12.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.P.
06.12.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
07.12.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
08.12.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1
08.12.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
08.12.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:3
08.12.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5
08.12.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:2
10.12.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:1
10.12.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
13.12.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:0
13.12.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:0
13.12.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
13.12.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:4
13.12.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
13.12.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:3
13.12.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.P.
15.12.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:4
15.12.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:4
15.12.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
15.12.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:2
15.12.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2
15.12.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
17.12.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.P.
17.12.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:5
19.12.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
20.12.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
20.12.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:2
20.12.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2
20.12.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2 n.P.
20.12.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4 n.P.
20.12.2002 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:4
22.12.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:2
22.12.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:3
22.12.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
22.12.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
22.12.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.P.
22.12.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
22.12.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3 n.P.
25.12.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:1
25.12.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
25.12.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:3
25.12.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:5
25.12.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5
25.12.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
27.12.2002 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
27.12.2002 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
27.12.2002 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
27.12.2002 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.P.
27.12.2002 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
27.12.2002 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:6 n.P.
29.12.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.P.
29.12.2002 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
29.12.2002 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
29.12.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.P.
29.12.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2
29.12.2002 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
31.12.2002 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
02.01.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2 n.P.
03.01.2003 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:4
03.01.2003 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:4
03.01.2003 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:1
03.01.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:1
03.01.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
03.01.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:5
05.01.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:0
05.01.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
05.01.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
05.01.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:1
05.01.2003 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:2
05.01.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:1
07.01.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
07.01.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3 n.P.
09.01.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
10.01.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.P.
10.01.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2 n.P.
10.01.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
10.01.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
10.01.2003 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3 n.P.
10.01.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
12.01.2003 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
12.01.2003 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:0
12.01.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:4 n.P.
12.01.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
12.01.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
12.01.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:2
12.01.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.P.
14.01.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:4
16.01.2003 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:5
17.01.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:2
17.01.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.P.
17.01.2003 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
17.01.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.P.
17.01.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:3
17.01.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3 n.P.
19.01.2003 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:0
19.01.2003 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:0
19.01.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.P.
19.01.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.P.
19.01.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:3
19.01.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
21.01.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
23.01.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.P.
24.01.2003 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:1
24.01.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:0
24.01.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
24.01.2003 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:1
24.01.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
24.01.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.P.
26.01.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
26.01.2003 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
26.01.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:3
26.01.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:0
26.01.2003 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:4
26.01.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
26.01.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:0 n.P.
28.01.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
30.01.2003 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:2
31.01.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:2
31.01.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:0
31.01.2003 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
31.01.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.P.
31.01.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:3
11.02.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2 n.P.
11.02.2003 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2
11.02.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
11.02.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2 n.P.
11.02.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:5
11.02.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:5 n.P.
11.02.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
13.02.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
14.02.2003 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
14.02.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:4
14.02.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:1
14.02.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
14.02.2003 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
14.02.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:3 n.P.
16.02.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2
16.02.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:1
16.02.2003 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 8:1
16.02.2003 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.P.
16.02.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:3
18.02.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.P.
20.02.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3 n.P.
21.02.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
21.02.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.P.
21.02.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:2
21.02.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:0
21.02.2003 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.P.
21.02.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:5 n.P.
23.02.2003 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
23.02.2003 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:1
23.02.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.P.
23.02.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:3
23.02.2003 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:0
23.02.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:0
25.02.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:1
27.02.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:1
28.02.2003 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
28.02.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.P.
28.02.2003 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:1
28.02.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:1 n.P.
28.02.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
02.03.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:5
02.03.2003 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:0
02.03.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
02.03.2003 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:0
02.03.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
02.03.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4 n.P.
02.03.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
04.03.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2 n.P.
06.03.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1 n.P.
07.03.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
07.03.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:0
07.03.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
07.03.2003 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:0
07.03.2003 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
07.03.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:3
09.03.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
09.03.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
09.03.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:6 n.P.
09.03.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.P.
09.03.2003 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 8:1
09.03.2003 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
09.03.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
2002/2003 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
12.03.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
12.03.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2
12.03.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:3
12.03.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:2
2002/2003 DEL PlayDowns
Runde 1
12.03.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:6
2002/2003 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
13.03.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:5 n.P.
14.03.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:1
14.03.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:5 n.V.
14.03.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
2002/2003 DEL PlayDowns
Runde 1
14.03.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1 n.P.
2002/2003 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
16.03.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:2
16.03.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
16.03.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
16.03.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:0
2002/2003 DEL PlayDowns
Runde 1
16.03.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:4
2002/2003 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
18.03.2003 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
18.03.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4
18.03.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
18.03.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
2002/2003 DEL PlayDowns
Runde 1
18.03.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.V.
2002/2003 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
21.03.2003 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:4
21.03.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:1
21.03.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:0
21.03.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
2002/2003 DEL PlayDowns
Runde 1
21.03.2003 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:7
2002/2003 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
23.03.2003 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
2002/2003 DEL PlayDowns
Runde 1
23.03.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.V.
2002/2003 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
25.03.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:1
Halbfinale
28.03.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
28.03.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
30.03.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
30.03.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
03.04.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
04.04.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:1
06.04.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
Finale
11.04.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:5
13.04.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
17.04.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
19.04.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.V.
21.04.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3