Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2002/2003 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.09.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 10:4
20.09.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:1 n.P.
20.09.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
20.09.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:3
20.09.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 8:1
20.09.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:6 n.V.
20.09.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
20.09.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:3
20.09.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:2
20.09.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 3:5
21.09.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:4
22.09.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:3
22.09.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
22.09.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 0:4
22.09.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:1
22.09.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:2
22.09.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3
22.09.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:2
22.09.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:1
22.09.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 0:4
27.09.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:7
27.09.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
27.09.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
27.09.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 6:3
27.09.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:4
27.09.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 6:1
27.09.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:1 n.P.
27.09.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:4
27.09.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:4
27.09.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
28.09.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:6 n.P.
29.09.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:1
29.09.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:0
29.09.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5 n.P.
29.09.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
29.09.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:3
29.09.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:1
29.09.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 6:4
29.09.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
02.10.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:6
04.10.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:3
04.10.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:2
04.10.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
04.10.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:1
04.10.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:4
04.10.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 4:1
04.10.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
04.10.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 2:0
04.10.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:2
06.10.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:5
06.10.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:4
06.10.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
06.10.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:1
06.10.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 10:1
06.10.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Selb Selb SEL 10:3
06.10.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3 n.P.
06.10.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
06.10.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:3
06.10.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1 n.P.
11.10.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 7:0
11.10.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2 n.P.
11.10.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:6
11.10.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:3
11.10.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
11.10.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
11.10.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 2:5
11.10.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 3:4
11.10.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:7 n.V.
11.10.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
13.10.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:2
13.10.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 6:3
13.10.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:3
13.10.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:2
13.10.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:4
13.10.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:6 n.P.
13.10.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:2
13.10.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:5 n.V.
13.10.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
15.10.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
18.10.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:1
18.10.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:1
18.10.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
18.10.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 5:1
18.10.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:1
18.10.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:3
18.10.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:4
18.10.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:1
18.10.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:1
18.10.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 8:5
19.10.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 0:4
20.10.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:3
20.10.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:1
20.10.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:4
20.10.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:4
20.10.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:2
20.10.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 1:4
20.10.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 2:1 n.P.
20.10.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:2
25.10.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:1
25.10.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:3
25.10.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
25.10.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:3
25.10.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:4
25.10.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.V.
25.10.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:2
25.10.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:8
25.10.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
26.10.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:6
27.10.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:1
27.10.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:2
27.10.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 4:3
27.10.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 15:2
27.10.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:1
27.10.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:2
27.10.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:3 n.P.
27.10.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 3:1
27.10.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:3
30.10.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 2:7
31.10.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:6
01.11.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 7:3
01.11.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:2 n.V.
01.11.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:3
01.11.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:2
01.11.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:5 n.P.
01.11.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:2
01.11.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:1 n.P.
01.11.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:0
02.11.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 1:5
03.11.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1
03.11.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:8
03.11.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:4
03.11.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:0
03.11.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 3:1
03.11.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
03.11.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 0:2
03.11.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 9:4
03.11.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:4 n.V.
08.11.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 4:3
08.11.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:1
10.11.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:6
10.11.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:4
15.11.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:2
15.11.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:3 n.P.
15.11.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:2
15.11.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 6:2
15.11.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 9:3
15.11.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:4
15.11.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:2
15.11.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:2
15.11.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:3 n.P.
16.11.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:5
17.11.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:8
17.11.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 4:1
17.11.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 9:2
17.11.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:2 n.P.
17.11.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
17.11.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:4 n.P.
17.11.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5
17.11.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:2
17.11.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 5:2
17.11.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:4
19.11.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 3:1
22.11.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:7
22.11.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 5:0
22.11.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:0
22.11.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:4
22.11.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:4
22.11.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
22.11.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5 n.V.
22.11.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:2 n.P.
22.11.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4
23.11.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 1:5
24.11.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 8:1
24.11.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
24.11.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:9
24.11.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:3
24.11.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:5
24.11.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:4 n.P.
24.11.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:5 n.V.
24.11.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:2
24.11.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 3:4
29.11.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:6
29.11.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:2
29.11.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:2
29.11.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
29.11.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3
29.11.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:1
29.11.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4
29.11.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 4:3
29.11.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:5
30.11.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:14
01.12.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
01.12.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 10:2
01.12.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:2 n.P.
01.12.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 7:5
01.12.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:1
01.12.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:3 n.V.
01.12.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 5:0
01.12.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
01.12.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:4 n.P.
01.12.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:7
03.12.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:7
06.12.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:3 n.P.
06.12.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:0
06.12.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:2
06.12.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:5
06.12.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:4
06.12.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
06.12.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:4 n.P.
06.12.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:2
07.12.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:2
08.12.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 5:3
08.12.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
08.12.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 2:3 n.P.
08.12.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
08.12.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:4
08.12.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 1:5
08.12.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 7:3
08.12.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:5
08.12.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:7
08.12.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:5
13.12.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3
13.12.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:1
13.12.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
13.12.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:4 n.P.
13.12.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:6
13.12.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:6
13.12.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:3
13.12.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:7
13.12.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:3 n.P.
14.12.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:3
14.12.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:2
14.12.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:3 n.V.
14.12.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
15.12.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:2
15.12.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 10:5
15.12.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 6:3
15.12.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 6:4
15.12.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:2
15.12.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 11:0
18.12.2002 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:6
20.12.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:1
20.12.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Ulm Ulm ULM 7:0
20.12.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:4
20.12.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
20.12.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:2 n.V.
20.12.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:1
20.12.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:1
20.12.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:3
20.12.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
22.12.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 10:1
22.12.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:7
22.12.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:2
22.12.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
22.12.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:0
22.12.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 7:2
22.12.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:9
22.12.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
22.12.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:12
22.12.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 0:2
26.12.2002 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:3
26.12.2002 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:2
26.12.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 6:0
26.12.2002 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:1
26.12.2002 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4
26.12.2002 ERC Selb Selb SEL Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 3:2 n.P.
26.12.2002 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:2
26.12.2002 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3 n.P.
26.12.2002 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:4
26.12.2002 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 7:3
29.12.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:4
29.12.2002 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:5
29.12.2002 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 3:0
29.12.2002 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:4
29.12.2002 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:2
29.12.2002 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:3
29.12.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:4
29.12.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 8:4
29.12.2002 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:4
29.12.2002 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:4
03.01.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 6:5 n.P.
03.01.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 5:2
03.01.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:1 n.P.
03.01.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:1
03.01.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:2
03.01.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 0:4
03.01.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:4
03.01.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3 n.P.
03.01.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:2 n.P.
04.01.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:12
05.01.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:4
05.01.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:6
05.01.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
05.01.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:1
05.01.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3
05.01.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:3
05.01.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:9
05.01.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 6:1
08.01.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
10.01.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:8
10.01.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:3
10.01.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 3:4
10.01.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
10.01.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
10.01.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:6
10.01.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:3
10.01.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4 n.P.
10.01.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.V.
10.01.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 5:3
11.01.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 1:4
12.01.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:1
12.01.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Ulm Ulm ULM 0:3
12.01.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 6:4
12.01.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:7 n.V.
12.01.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:3
12.01.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 9:1
12.01.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
12.01.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
12.01.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 11:5
14.01.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:2 n.P.
17.01.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 5:0
17.01.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:4
17.01.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
17.01.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:4
17.01.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 6:3
17.01.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.P.
17.01.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4
17.01.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:9
17.01.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4
17.01.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 4:3 n.V.
18.01.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:5 n.P.
19.01.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 6:2
19.01.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:1
19.01.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:3
19.01.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:3 n.V.
19.01.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:7
19.01.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:1
19.01.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:5 n.P.
19.01.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
19.01.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
24.01.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
24.01.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:2 n.P.
24.01.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 8:3
24.01.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
24.01.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 1:2
24.01.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:2
24.01.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:1
24.01.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4
24.01.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 6:1
25.01.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:5
26.01.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 11:5
26.01.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
26.01.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:7
26.01.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
26.01.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:1
26.01.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:2
26.01.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
26.01.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:4
26.01.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:7
26.01.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:3
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
31.01.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 1:2 n.P.
31.01.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:5
31.01.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
31.01.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 8:3
31.01.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:3
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
31.01.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 6:2
31.01.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:6
31.01.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
31.01.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:0
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.02.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
02.02.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
02.02.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4
02.02.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:3
02.02.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3 n.P.
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
02.02.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:3
02.02.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:4
02.02.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:4 n.V.
02.02.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:0
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.02.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:4
07.02.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
07.02.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:0
07.02.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:3
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
07.02.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 5:1
07.02.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:0
07.02.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:5
07.02.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:6
07.02.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:7
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
09.02.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
09.02.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.P.
09.02.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:3 n.V.
09.02.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:3 n.P.
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
09.02.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:2
09.02.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 6:3
09.02.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 3:2
09.02.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:4
09.02.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:0
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.02.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:5
14.02.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3 n.P.
14.02.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:3
14.02.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:2
14.02.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:7
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
14.02.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:4
14.02.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:2
14.02.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:4
14.02.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:4 n.P.
14.02.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:2 n.P.
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
16.02.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3 n.V.
16.02.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
16.02.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:7
16.02.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:0
16.02.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3 n.V.
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
16.02.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 7:1
16.02.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
16.02.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Ulm Ulm ULM 1:5
16.02.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:5
16.02.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 0:3
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
18.02.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:5
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
19.02.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 7:3
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.02.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
21.02.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:2
21.02.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4 n.V.
21.02.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:8
21.02.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
21.02.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:3
21.02.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:2
21.02.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 7:1
21.02.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Ulm Ulm ULM 3:6
21.02.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4 n.P.
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
23.02.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:0
23.02.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:1 n.V.
23.02.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:4
23.02.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:4
23.02.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:6
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
23.02.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
23.02.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 0:7
23.02.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 7:1
23.02.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:3
23.02.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 3:2
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
25.02.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:6 n.P.
28.02.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
28.02.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
28.02.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
28.02.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:2
28.02.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
28.02.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 8:5
28.02.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:7
28.02.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 5:4 n.P.
28.02.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 10:6
28.02.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:4
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.03.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 7:1
02.03.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:1
02.03.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:5
02.03.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:1
02.03.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:6 n.V.
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
02.03.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
02.03.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 6:2
02.03.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:10
02.03.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:5
02.03.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:4 n.V.
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.03.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:2
07.03.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
07.03.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
07.03.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
07.03.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:2
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
07.03.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 9:1
07.03.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 4:2
07.03.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:6
07.03.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Selb Selb SEL 6:3
08.03.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:2
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
09.03.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 9:4
09.03.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:1
09.03.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 2:3
09.03.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:1
09.03.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:5
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
09.03.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 8:3
09.03.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4
09.03.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:2
09.03.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
09.03.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 9:0
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.03.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
14.03.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:6
14.03.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:8
14.03.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
14.03.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:7
14.03.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 6:5 n.P.
14.03.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:5
14.03.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 8:3
14.03.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:0
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
16.03.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
16.03.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:4
16.03.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:4
16.03.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:5 n.P.
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
16.03.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 7:5
16.03.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:2 n.V.
16.03.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 8:3
16.03.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
16.03.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EC Ulm Ulm ULM 4:1
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
18.03.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:2
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
18.03.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 3:4
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.03.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4 n.V.
21.03.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 11:1
21.03.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:1
21.03.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
21.03.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:5
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
21.03.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 5:8
21.03.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:2
21.03.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 7:2
21.03.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 9:2
21.03.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:4
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
23.03.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
23.03.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
23.03.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:4
23.03.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:5 n.P.
23.03.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:0
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
23.03.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:3
23.03.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 4:1
23.03.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:6
23.03.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
23.03.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:1
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
25.03.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:2 n.V.
28.03.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
28.03.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
28.03.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
28.03.2003 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 7:4
28.03.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:0
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
28.03.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 2:4
28.03.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:2 n.P.
28.03.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 5:4
28.03.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
28.03.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Ulm Ulm ULM 2:4
2002/2003 Oberliga Meisterrunde
30.03.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:0
30.03.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:1
30.03.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:4
30.03.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:3
30.03.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:4
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
30.03.2003 EC Ulm Ulm ULM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:2
30.03.2003 Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:8
30.03.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:3
30.03.2003 Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 4:8
30.03.2003 EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:7
2002/2003 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
04.04.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:2
04.04.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
04.04.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:4
04.04.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:6
06.04.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
06.04.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:5
06.04.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:7
06.04.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1
08.04.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
08.04.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:6
08.04.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
08.04.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 7:1
Halbfinale
10.04.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 8:2
11.04.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4 n.P.
13.04.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
13.04.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
15.04.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:1
Finale
17.04.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:2
19.04.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.V.