Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2006/2007 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.09.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
15.09.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
15.09.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:1
15.09.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5
15.09.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
15.09.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
17.09.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
17.09.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
17.09.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
17.09.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
17.09.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:7
17.09.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:3 n.P.
22.09.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:6
22.09.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:0
22.09.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
22.09.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:6
22.09.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
22.09.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:3 n.P.
24.09.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
24.09.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
24.09.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 12:1
24.09.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
24.09.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:6
24.09.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:1
29.09.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:4
29.09.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:3
29.09.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:4
29.09.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
29.09.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:4
29.09.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:4
01.10.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
01.10.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5 n.V.
01.10.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
01.10.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:6 n.P.
01.10.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4 n.P.
01.10.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
03.10.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5
03.10.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
03.10.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:6
03.10.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
03.10.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:1
03.10.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3 n.V.
06.10.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:5
06.10.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
06.10.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:7
06.10.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
06.10.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4 n.P.
06.10.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
08.10.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4
08.10.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:5
08.10.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:3
08.10.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:9
08.10.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:1
08.10.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
13.10.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5
13.10.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
13.10.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4 n.P.
13.10.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:1
13.10.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:1
15.10.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:6
15.10.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:5
15.10.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:4
15.10.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:4
15.10.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
15.10.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:3
17.10.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:3
20.10.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:5
20.10.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.P.
20.10.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:3
20.10.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
20.10.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
20.10.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2
22.10.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 10:3
22.10.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
22.10.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:0
22.10.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:4
22.10.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:3
22.10.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
27.10.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:1
27.10.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:4
27.10.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
27.10.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:2
27.10.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:4
27.10.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
29.10.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4
29.10.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:6
29.10.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4
29.10.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:6 n.V.
29.10.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:0
29.10.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:5
31.10.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
31.10.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:7
31.10.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3 n.P.
31.10.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:6
31.10.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:0
31.10.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:4
03.11.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
03.11.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
03.11.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:1
03.11.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1
03.11.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:6
03.11.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
05.11.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:0
05.11.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:7
05.11.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
05.11.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
05.11.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:5
05.11.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
17.11.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:6
17.11.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
17.11.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
17.11.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4
17.11.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
17.11.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:5
19.11.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
19.11.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:1
19.11.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:6
19.11.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3 n.V.
19.11.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:1
19.11.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:6 n.V.
21.11.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.P.
21.11.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:4
21.11.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
21.11.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4
21.11.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:6
21.11.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.P.
24.11.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:4
24.11.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
24.11.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:1
24.11.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:2
24.11.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:6 n.P.
24.11.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:1
26.11.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3 n.V.
26.11.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.P.
26.11.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4
26.11.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:3
26.11.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
26.11.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5 n.V.
01.12.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 9:4
01.12.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
01.12.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5
01.12.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
01.12.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
01.12.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:2
03.12.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
03.12.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
03.12.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:7
03.12.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.V.
03.12.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:4
03.12.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:6
08.12.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
08.12.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
08.12.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:0
08.12.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:1
08.12.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
08.12.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
10.12.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:6
10.12.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:4
10.12.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:1
10.12.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
10.12.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
10.12.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
15.12.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:5
15.12.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
15.12.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:3
15.12.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:4
15.12.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
15.12.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:5
17.12.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5 n.P.
17.12.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:0
17.12.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:1
17.12.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
17.12.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4
17.12.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
18.12.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
22.12.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.P.
22.12.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
22.12.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:0
22.12.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
22.12.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
22.12.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
26.12.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:0
26.12.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:5
26.12.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:3
26.12.2006 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
26.12.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4 n.V.
28.12.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:6 n.P.
29.12.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:1
29.12.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:3
29.12.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3 n.P.
30.12.2006 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:1
30.12.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
02.01.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
02.01.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:5
02.01.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.P.
02.01.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
02.01.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:4
02.01.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
05.01.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
05.01.2007 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:3
05.01.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
05.01.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5 n.V.
05.01.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:6
05.01.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
07.01.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:0
07.01.2007 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:4
07.01.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4 n.P.
07.01.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
07.01.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:8
09.01.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.V.
12.01.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
12.01.2007 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:8
12.01.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
12.01.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:6
12.01.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:9
14.01.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:1
14.01.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
14.01.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:6
14.01.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
14.01.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
14.01.2007 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:7
19.01.2007 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.V.
19.01.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:3
19.01.2007 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
19.01.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:2
19.01.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:5
19.01.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:5
21.01.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:1
21.01.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:4
21.01.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:4
21.01.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 9:4
21.01.2007 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.P.
26.01.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:6
26.01.2007 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
26.01.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.P.
26.01.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
26.01.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:4
26.01.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:1
28.01.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
28.01.2007 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:5 n.V.
28.01.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4
28.01.2007 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:7
28.01.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
28.01.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:4
02.02.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:4
02.02.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 14:1
02.02.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:3
02.02.2007 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
02.02.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4
02.02.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:3
04.02.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
04.02.2007 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:2
04.02.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:6
04.02.2007 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:6
04.02.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:2
04.02.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:6
09.02.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:0
10.02.2007 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:3
11.02.2007 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 0:3
16.02.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:5 n.P.
16.02.2007 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
16.02.2007 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:5
16.02.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
16.02.2007 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
16.02.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:3 n.P.
18.02.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.V.
18.02.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4
18.02.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
18.02.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4
18.02.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
18.02.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
20.02.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
20.02.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:8
20.02.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:3
20.02.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:7
20.02.2007 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:7
20.02.2007 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:2 n.P.
23.02.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:6
23.02.2007 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5
23.02.2007 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:6 n.V.
23.02.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:3
23.02.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
25.02.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:3
25.02.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
25.02.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:2
25.02.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
25.02.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
25.02.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:3
02.03.2007 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
02.03.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
02.03.2007 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3 n.P.
02.03.2007 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:6
02.03.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:1
02.03.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:2
04.03.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
04.03.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:3
04.03.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:5 n.V.
04.03.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2 n.P.
04.03.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
04.03.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:4
09.03.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:4
09.03.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
09.03.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4
09.03.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3
09.03.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:5
09.03.2007 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:7
11.03.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
11.03.2007 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
11.03.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
11.03.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
11.03.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
11.03.2007 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:0
2006/2007 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
16.03.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:4
16.03.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
16.03.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
16.03.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1
18.03.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4 n.V.
18.03.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:4
18.03.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:5
18.03.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:1
23.03.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1 n.V.
23.03.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:1
23.03.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:1
23.03.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:0
25.03.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.P.
25.03.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:5
25.03.2007 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:5
25.03.2007 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.P.
27.03.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
27.03.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
27.03.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:2
30.03.2007 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
01.04.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:3
Halbfinale
05.04.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
05.04.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:6
07.04.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:7
07.04.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
09.04.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2 n.P.
09.04.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:3
13.04.2007 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 0:3
13.04.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.P.
15.04.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
Finale
20.04.2007 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:3
21.04.2007 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:7