Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2008/2009 DEL Hauptrunde
04.09.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
05.09.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:2
05.09.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:7
05.09.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:6
05.09.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
05.09.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4
05.09.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
05.09.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
07.09.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
07.09.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:1
07.09.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
07.09.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
07.09.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:5 n.V.
07.09.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:0
07.09.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3
07.09.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:0
09.09.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:7
09.09.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:1
11.09.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:4
12.09.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
12.09.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:3
12.09.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
12.09.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
12.09.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:6
12.09.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:0
14.09.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 11:0
14.09.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
14.09.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:0
14.09.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:3
14.09.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
14.09.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:5
16.09.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4
18.09.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
19.09.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
19.09.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
19.09.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3
19.09.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:4
19.09.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:2
19.09.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3
19.09.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
21.09.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:6
21.09.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2
21.09.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:3
21.09.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
21.09.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:7
21.09.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
21.09.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:5
21.09.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:5 n.V.
25.09.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4 n.V.
26.09.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
26.09.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:1
26.09.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:5
26.09.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
26.09.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:4
26.09.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.P.
26.09.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
28.09.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
28.09.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
28.09.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1 n.P.
28.09.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
28.09.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
28.09.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1
30.09.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:0
02.10.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
03.10.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:2
03.10.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
03.10.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3
03.10.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.V.
03.10.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:6
03.10.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
03.10.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
05.10.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.V.
05.10.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:0
05.10.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
05.10.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 9:4
05.10.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
05.10.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
05.10.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:5 n.P.
07.10.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
09.10.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:3
10.10.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
10.10.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
10.10.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.P.
10.10.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:2
10.10.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1 n.V.
10.10.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3
12.10.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:1
12.10.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
12.10.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:4
12.10.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
12.10.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:6
14.10.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.P.
14.10.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2
16.10.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.P.
17.10.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
17.10.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:1
17.10.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:3
17.10.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
17.10.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
17.10.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1
17.10.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:4
19.10.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
19.10.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
19.10.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
19.10.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
19.10.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:0
19.10.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
19.10.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:1
21.10.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:5 n.P.
23.10.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4
24.10.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
24.10.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5 n.P.
24.10.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2
24.10.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
24.10.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:2
24.10.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
24.10.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
26.10.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 6:0
26.10.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
26.10.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
26.10.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
26.10.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
26.10.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:0
26.10.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:1
26.10.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:6
28.10.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.V.
30.10.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.V.
30.10.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.P.
31.10.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:6
31.10.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2
31.10.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:5
31.10.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.P.
31.10.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4 n.P.
31.10.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
02.11.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:0
02.11.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2 n.P.
02.11.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:4
02.11.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
02.11.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:4 n.V.
02.11.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:5
02.11.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:1
13.11.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
14.11.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:1
14.11.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
14.11.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:2
14.11.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:3
14.11.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.V.
14.11.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2 n.P.
16.11.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:4 n.P.
16.11.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
16.11.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3 n.V.
16.11.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:4
16.11.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
16.11.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
16.11.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
16.11.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
18.11.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:4
20.11.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:5 n.V.
20.11.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2
21.11.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
21.11.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:6 n.P.
21.11.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
21.11.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:0
21.11.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:1
21.11.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.V.
23.11.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:2
23.11.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
23.11.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
23.11.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:0
23.11.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:1 n.P.
23.11.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
23.11.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
23.11.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
25.11.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
25.11.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
25.11.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:3
25.11.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
25.11.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.V.
25.11.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2
25.11.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
25.11.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
27.11.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
28.11.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
28.11.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:5
28.11.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:5
28.11.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:2
28.11.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:5
28.11.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
28.11.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:0
30.11.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.V.
30.11.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
30.11.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
30.11.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
30.11.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
30.11.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
30.11.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:1
02.12.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2
04.12.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:2 n.P.
05.12.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:2
05.12.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3
05.12.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
05.12.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:1
05.12.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
05.12.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
07.12.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
07.12.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.V.
07.12.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
07.12.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:3
07.12.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 7:3
07.12.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4
08.12.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.P.
09.12.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 10:4
11.12.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:1
12.12.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:3
12.12.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
12.12.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1 n.V.
12.12.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:2
12.12.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
12.12.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:4
12.12.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
14.12.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3
14.12.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
14.12.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:4
14.12.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:1
14.12.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:5
14.12.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:5 n.P.
14.12.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:5
14.12.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
16.12.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
18.12.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.P.
19.12.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4 n.P.
19.12.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:0
19.12.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:0
19.12.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:4
19.12.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
19.12.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
19.12.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.P.
21.12.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:3
21.12.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
21.12.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:1
21.12.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
21.12.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
21.12.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
21.12.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:5 n.V.
21.12.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
23.12.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
23.12.2008 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:1
23.12.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3
23.12.2008 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:2
23.12.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
23.12.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.P.
23.12.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:3
23.12.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:4 n.P.
25.12.2008 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2 n.V.
26.12.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
26.12.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:1
26.12.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.V.
26.12.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3
26.12.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
26.12.2008 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:1
26.12.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:1
28.12.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:7 n.P.
28.12.2008 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4
28.12.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:4
28.12.2008 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:0 n.V.
28.12.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:5
28.12.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:1
30.12.2008 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
30.12.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4
30.12.2008 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.V.
30.12.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:2
30.12.2008 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:2
30.12.2008 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5
30.12.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
02.01.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0 *
02.01.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
02.01.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
02.01.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 7:1
02.01.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:1
02.01.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:1
02.01.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
02.01.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.V.
04.01.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.V.
04.01.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:7
04.01.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:1
04.01.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
04.01.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.V.
04.01.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
04.01.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
04.01.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
06.01.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
06.01.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:2
06.01.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 9:1
06.01.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.P.
06.01.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:0
06.01.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
06.01.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:5 n.V.
08.01.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
09.01.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 10:1
09.01.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:2
09.01.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
09.01.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:5
09.01.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
09.01.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:4
09.01.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
11.01.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
11.01.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3 n.V.
11.01.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
11.01.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
11.01.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:5
11.01.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:3
11.01.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:1
13.01.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
13.01.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3 n.P.
13.01.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
13.01.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
15.01.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:6
16.01.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
16.01.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:1
16.01.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.V.
16.01.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:5
16.01.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2 n.V.
17.01.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:5
18.01.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:2
18.01.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:5
18.01.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
18.01.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4 n.V.
18.01.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:4
20.01.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3 n.P.
20.01.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
20.01.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:0
20.01.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
20.01.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3
22.01.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:1
23.01.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
23.01.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 7:2
23.01.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1 n.V.
23.01.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:7
23.01.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
23.01.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4
23.01.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:3
25.01.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
25.01.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 9:3
25.01.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:5
25.01.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:8
25.01.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:3
25.01.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:5
25.01.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:5
27.01.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:3
27.01.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
29.01.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:4
30.01.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.V.
30.01.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:4
30.01.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
30.01.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:2
30.01.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.V.
30.01.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:6
30.01.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
10.02.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 9:5
11.02.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
12.02.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:0
13.02.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:0
13.02.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:3
13.02.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.V.
13.02.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4 n.V.
13.02.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
13.02.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:2
13.02.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
15.02.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
15.02.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
15.02.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.V.
15.02.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
15.02.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
15.02.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
15.02.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:8
17.02.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
17.02.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
17.02.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
17.02.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:0
17.02.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
17.02.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:1
17.02.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
19.02.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:8
19.02.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:3
20.02.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:5 n.P.
20.02.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
20.02.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:0
20.02.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:5
20.02.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4
21.02.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:7
22.02.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
22.02.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 7:3
22.02.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:5 n.V.
22.02.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:1
22.02.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:3
22.02.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4
22.02.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
24.02.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:2
24.02.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
25.02.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:2
27.02.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3
27.02.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:2
27.02.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:3
27.02.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
27.02.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
27.02.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
27.02.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
27.02.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
01.03.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3
01.03.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 0:3
01.03.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
01.03.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
01.03.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.V.
01.03.2009 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:5
01.03.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:3
01.03.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
2008/2009 DEL PlayOffs
Qualifikation
05.03.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4
05.03.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2
06.03.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:1
06.03.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
08.03.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
08.03.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:0
09.03.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:2 n.V.
09.03.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.V.
11.03.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:2
Viertelfinale
13.03.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
13.03.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3
13.03.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:0
13.03.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:3
15.03.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.V.
15.03.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.V.
15.03.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.V.
15.03.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
17.03.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
17.03.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2
17.03.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
17.03.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 7:2
20.03.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5 n.V.
20.03.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
20.03.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
20.03.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
22.03.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
22.03.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
22.03.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
24.03.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
24.03.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:2
26.03.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
Halbfinale
29.03.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
29.03.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
31.03.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
31.03.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:1
02.04.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:3
03.04.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
05.04.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
05.04.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:6
07.04.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
Finale
09.04.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
11.04.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
13.04.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:1
15.04.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4