Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2008/2009 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.09.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
12.09.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:4 n.P.
12.09.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:6 n.P.
12.09.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:5
12.09.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:5
12.09.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 2:3
12.09.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
12.09.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3
14.09.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 11:5
14.09.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:1
14.09.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
14.09.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:6
14.09.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:1
14.09.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
14.09.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
19.09.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2
19.09.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
19.09.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
19.09.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 1:6
19.09.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2
19.09.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:5
19.09.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4 n.V.
19.09.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:5
21.09.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4
21.09.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:3
21.09.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
21.09.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
21.09.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1 n.P.
21.09.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:1
21.09.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
21.09.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:8
26.09.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:5
26.09.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
26.09.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
26.09.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:6
26.09.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4
26.09.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
26.09.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:6
28.09.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
28.09.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
28.09.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:3 n.P.
28.09.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
28.09.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:5
28.09.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:5
28.09.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
28.09.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2
03.10.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:4
03.10.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
03.10.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:5
03.10.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:4
03.10.2008 Herner EV Herne HER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:1
03.10.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:5 n.P.
03.10.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
03.10.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:5 n.V.
05.10.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3 n.P.
05.10.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
05.10.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:3
05.10.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:3
05.10.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:4
05.10.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:6 n.P.
05.10.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 9:5
05.10.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:7
10.10.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:2
10.10.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:3
10.10.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
10.10.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:4
10.10.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:3
10.10.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 3:1
10.10.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4 n.P.
10.10.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4 n.V.
12.10.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 8:4
12.10.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:1
12.10.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
12.10.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:1
12.10.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
12.10.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:6
12.10.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
12.10.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:4
17.10.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:6
17.10.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:3
17.10.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:0
17.10.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:6
17.10.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
17.10.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3 n.P.
17.10.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:4
17.10.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
19.10.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:0
19.10.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:1
19.10.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:1
19.10.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:1
19.10.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
19.10.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:1
19.10.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 8:7
19.10.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:6 n.V.
21.10.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:2
24.10.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
24.10.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
24.10.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4 n.V.
24.10.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
24.10.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
24.10.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
24.10.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
24.10.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:7
26.10.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:1
26.10.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:6
26.10.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
26.10.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:6
26.10.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
26.10.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
26.10.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
28.10.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 1:0
31.10.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:8
31.10.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:2
31.10.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:1
31.10.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:3
31.10.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:2
31.10.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 8:2
31.10.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:4
02.11.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:10
02.11.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:1
02.11.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.V.
02.11.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:1
02.11.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:6
02.11.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:3
02.11.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
07.11.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:6
07.11.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4 n.P.
07.11.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:8
07.11.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
07.11.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
07.11.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4
09.11.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
09.11.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
09.11.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
09.11.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
09.11.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:5
14.11.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
14.11.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.P.
14.11.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:3
14.11.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:7
14.11.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:6
14.11.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
14.11.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 0:5
14.11.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:3
16.11.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:3
16.11.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:1
16.11.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
16.11.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:1
16.11.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:6 n.P.
16.11.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
16.11.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
21.11.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
21.11.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 11:4
21.11.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
21.11.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:3
21.11.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:1
21.11.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
21.11.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:6
21.11.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
23.11.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:4 n.V.
23.11.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:5
23.11.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3 n.V.
23.11.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:4
23.11.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.V.
23.11.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 5:4
23.11.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 7:3
23.11.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
25.11.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:0
25.11.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:3
25.11.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:6
26.11.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Herner EV Herne HER 3:7
28.11.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 10:5
28.11.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
28.11.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:6
28.11.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:0
28.11.2008 Herner EV Herne HER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:7
28.11.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 11:2
28.11.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:1
28.11.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:0
30.11.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3 n.V.
30.11.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:3 n.P.
30.11.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:5
30.11.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3 n.P.
30.11.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:0
30.11.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 8:5
30.11.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2 n.P.
30.11.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:7
05.12.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:3
05.12.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 0:2
05.12.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
05.12.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
05.12.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:5
05.12.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:8
05.12.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:1
05.12.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:5
07.12.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
07.12.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:1
07.12.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 8:5
07.12.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5
07.12.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
07.12.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 5:7
07.12.2008 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:6 n.V.
07.12.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
12.12.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:7
12.12.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:0
12.12.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.P.
12.12.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
12.12.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
12.12.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3 n.V.
12.12.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
12.12.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:6 n.V.
14.12.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:1 n.P.
14.12.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
14.12.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3
14.12.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
14.12.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
14.12.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:1
14.12.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 5:1
14.12.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
18.12.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
19.12.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.V.
19.12.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1
19.12.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:7
19.12.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:8
19.12.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:2
19.12.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4
19.12.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:4
21.12.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:4
21.12.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:4
21.12.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:2
21.12.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:3
21.12.2008 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3 n.V.
21.12.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2 n.V.
21.12.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
23.12.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
23.12.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:2
23.12.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:1
23.12.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:3
23.12.2008 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
23.12.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4
23.12.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3 n.P.
26.12.2008 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:4
26.12.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
26.12.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:7
26.12.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 8:4
26.12.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:4
26.12.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:0
28.12.2008 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
28.12.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:3
28.12.2008 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:1
28.12.2008 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:5
28.12.2008 Herner EV Herne HER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
28.12.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:5
30.12.2008 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:2
30.12.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.V.
30.12.2008 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:4
30.12.2008 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:5 n.V.
30.12.2008 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:6 n.P.
30.12.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:5
30.12.2008 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
02.01.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
02.01.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:4
02.01.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2 n.P.
02.01.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:1
02.01.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:3
02.01.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
02.01.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:0
04.01.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:8
04.01.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3 n.V.
04.01.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:1
04.01.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
04.01.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
04.01.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 8:1
04.01.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:5 n.V.
06.01.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1
06.01.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4 n.P.
06.01.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
06.01.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:5
06.01.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:4
06.01.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
09.01.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:13
09.01.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
09.01.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
09.01.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:3
09.01.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:1
09.01.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 3:4 n.V.
09.01.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2
09.01.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
11.01.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:6
11.01.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:1
11.01.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:5
11.01.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:3
11.01.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
11.01.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:5
11.01.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
11.01.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
13.01.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
16.01.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:3
16.01.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
16.01.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
16.01.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
16.01.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:0
16.01.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 2:3
16.01.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:4
16.01.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:2
18.01.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
18.01.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:1
18.01.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:4
18.01.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:4
18.01.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:5 n.V.
18.01.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
18.01.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
18.01.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:2
23.01.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:6
23.01.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:1
23.01.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:6
23.01.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:4 n.V.
23.01.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
23.01.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:2
23.01.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
23.01.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:3
25.01.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:3
25.01.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
25.01.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 10:1
25.01.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
25.01.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:1
25.01.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:4
25.01.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
25.01.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 7:2
30.01.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:4 n.P.
30.01.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:6
30.01.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:12
30.01.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 10:3
30.01.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:0
30.01.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:0
30.01.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:0
01.02.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
01.02.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2 n.V.
01.02.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
01.02.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:8
01.02.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Herner EV Herne HER 4:3
01.02.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
01.02.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
01.02.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
06.02.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4 n.V.
06.02.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:2
06.02.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
06.02.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:5
06.02.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:7
06.02.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
08.02.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.V.
08.02.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:2 n.P.
08.02.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:4
08.02.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
08.02.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
10.02.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3
10.02.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 3:4 n.V.
13.02.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.V.
13.02.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:7
13.02.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:7
13.02.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
13.02.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
13.02.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
13.02.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:2
13.02.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:7
15.02.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:3
15.02.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:5 n.V.
15.02.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
15.02.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:1
15.02.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:1
15.02.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:5
15.02.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
18.02.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
20.02.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:3
20.02.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Herner EV Herne HER 3:4 n.V.
20.02.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:11
20.02.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
20.02.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.V.
20.02.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:4
20.02.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
22.02.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
22.02.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:2
22.02.2009 Herner EV Herne HER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:6 n.V.
22.02.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
22.02.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:5 n.P.
22.02.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3
22.02.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:2
22.02.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:1
24.02.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:7
27.02.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3 n.V.
27.02.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
27.02.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:4
27.02.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:2
27.02.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
27.02.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Herner EV Herne HER 3:4
28.02.2009 Herner EV Herne HER ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
01.03.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:7
01.03.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:0
01.03.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:4 n.P.
01.03.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
01.03.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:2
01.03.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:2
01.03.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
06.03.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:3
06.03.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
06.03.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:13
06.03.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 9:3
06.03.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:5
06.03.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
06.03.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:6
06.03.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
08.03.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:6
08.03.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:6
08.03.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:6
08.03.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:1
08.03.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:4
08.03.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:2
08.03.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
08.03.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:7
10.03.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
13.03.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
13.03.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:2 n.P.
13.03.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
13.03.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:1
13.03.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.V.
13.03.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:0
13.03.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
14.03.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:4
15.03.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:3 n.V.
15.03.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:13
15.03.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Herner EV Herne HER 8:4
15.03.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 9:4
15.03.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
15.03.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:5
15.03.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 7:3
15.03.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
20.03.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:1
20.03.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:1 n.V.
20.03.2009 Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
20.03.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:8
20.03.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:5
20.03.2009 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:9
20.03.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:0
20.03.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 12:1
22.03.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
22.03.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:3
22.03.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:5
22.03.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
22.03.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
22.03.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:8
22.03.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Herner EV Herne HER 4:3 n.V.
22.03.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
2008/2009 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
27.03.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 7:4
27.03.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
2008/2009 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.03.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:7 n.V.
27.03.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:11
27.03.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:4
27.03.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
2008/2009 Oberliga PlayOffs
29.03.2009 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:6
29.03.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
2008/2009 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.03.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
29.03.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
29.03.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
29.03.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
2008/2009 Oberliga PlayOffs
31.03.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 5:4 n.V.
31.03.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
03.04.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:5
2008/2009 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.04.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:6
03.04.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:9
03.04.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:1
03.04.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
05.04.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:6 n.V.
05.04.2009 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
05.04.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:9
05.04.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
2008/2009 Oberliga PlayOffs
07.04.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:0
07.04.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
Halbfinale
09.04.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:2
Viertelfinale
09.04.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
09.04.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
Halbfinale
11.04.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:5
Viertelfinale
11.04.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
11.04.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:4
Halbfinale
13.04.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
Viertelfinale
13.04.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
13.04.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:7
Halbfinale
17.04.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3 n.V.
19.04.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
21.04.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
24.04.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2