Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2010/2011 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.09.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:4
24.09.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
24.09.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
24.09.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:5
24.09.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:1
24.09.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 7:2
24.09.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
24.09.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0 *
25.09.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
26.09.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:1
26.09.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:2
26.09.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
26.09.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:0
26.09.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:6
26.09.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Herner EV Herne HER 3:1
26.09.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2 n.V.
26.09.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:2 n.P.
01.10.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5 n.P.
01.10.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:2
01.10.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:2
01.10.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:1
01.10.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
01.10.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Neusser EV Neuss NEU 5:4 n.V.
01.10.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:3
01.10.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:4
01.10.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:6
01.10.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3 n.P.
03.10.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.P.
03.10.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:3
03.10.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:3
03.10.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:1
03.10.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:3
03.10.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
03.10.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:6
03.10.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:7
03.10.2010 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 3:2
08.10.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:5
08.10.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3
08.10.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
08.10.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
08.10.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2
08.10.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 0:9
08.10.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:3
08.10.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:5
08.10.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0 *
08.10.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Neusser EV Neuss NEU 6:3
08.10.2010 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 8:2
08.10.2010 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:3
09.10.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 9:2
10.10.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:4
10.10.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:5
10.10.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3 n.P.
10.10.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
10.10.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:7
10.10.2010 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 11:2
10.10.2010 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 1:8
10.10.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 3:4
10.10.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
10.10.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:5
10.10.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:5 *
10.10.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
10.10.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:0
10.10.2010 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
15.10.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:1
15.10.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
15.10.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:3
15.10.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4 n.V.
15.10.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
15.10.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 11:2
15.10.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 7:2
15.10.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:1
15.10.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:8
15.10.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:5
15.10.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser EV Neuss NEU 6:5 n.V.
15.10.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:11
15.10.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:1
15.10.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5 n.V.
16.10.2010 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 4:3
16.10.2010 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
17.10.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
17.10.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:8
17.10.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:4
17.10.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:1
17.10.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:5 n.P.
17.10.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 4:8
17.10.2010 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3
17.10.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:8
17.10.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 8:1
17.10.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 3:2 n.V.
17.10.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 9:0
17.10.2010 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 9:4
17.10.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 3:5
22.10.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:1
22.10.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3
22.10.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
22.10.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:4
22.10.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3 n.P.
22.10.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 0:9
22.10.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:4
22.10.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:1
22.10.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:8
22.10.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Neusser EV Neuss NEU 5:4
22.10.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 9:1
22.10.2010 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 1:5
22.10.2010 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 7:2
22.10.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:6
23.10.2010 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.V.
23.10.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
24.10.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 9:1
24.10.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3 n.P.
24.10.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
24.10.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
24.10.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4 n.V.
24.10.2010 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 10:2
24.10.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:2
24.10.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:0
24.10.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:0
24.10.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 3:2
24.10.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:6
24.10.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:6
24.10.2010 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
24.10.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 2:1
29.10.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:0
29.10.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:5
29.10.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 1:4
29.10.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:2
29.10.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:3
29.10.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 5:2
29.10.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 11:2
29.10.2010 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:8
29.10.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:2
29.10.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3 n.P.
29.10.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 8:1
29.10.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 8:4
29.10.2010 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:0
29.10.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:0
29.10.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:4 n.V.
30.10.2010 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 2:9
30.10.2010 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 8:3
30.10.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
31.10.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:3 n.V.
31.10.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
31.10.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:3
31.10.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
31.10.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:1
31.10.2010 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 4:9
31.10.2010 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 13:0
31.10.2010 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:0
31.10.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2 n.P.
31.10.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:9
31.10.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 4:12
31.10.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 9:1
31.10.2010 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4
31.10.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
05.11.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:6
05.11.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
05.11.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.P.
05.11.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:2
05.11.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:1
05.11.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:1
05.11.2010 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:9
05.11.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser EV Neuss NEU 9:1
05.11.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:5
05.11.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:9
05.11.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.V.
05.11.2010 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
05.11.2010 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 11:3
05.11.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 6:5 n.V.
06.11.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 2:7
07.11.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
07.11.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
07.11.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:3
07.11.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
07.11.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 9:6
07.11.2010 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:4
07.11.2010 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
07.11.2010 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 2:10
07.11.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:2
07.11.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 7:1
07.11.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 13:2
07.11.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:6 n.P.
07.11.2010 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:5 n.P.
07.11.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:7
07.11.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
11.11.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:3
12.11.2010 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
12.11.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:5
12.11.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:2
12.11.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:3
13.11.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:5
13.11.2010 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:4
13.11.2010 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:10
13.11.2010 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 7:1
14.11.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 6:9
14.11.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 2:6
14.11.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:3
17.11.2010 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:1
19.11.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
19.11.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:6
19.11.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.P.
19.11.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3
19.11.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:1
19.11.2010 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 6:3
19.11.2010 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 14:2
19.11.2010 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:3
19.11.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:4
19.11.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:8
19.11.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Neusser EV Neuss NEU 7:1
19.11.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:4 n.P.
19.11.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:8
19.11.2010 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
19.11.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 6:3
19.11.2010 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:3
19.11.2010 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:0
20.11.2010 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 1:8
20.11.2010 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
21.11.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 1:3
21.11.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:6
21.11.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
21.11.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:12
21.11.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:7
21.11.2010 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 8:3
21.11.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:2
21.11.2010 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:6 n.V.
21.11.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:7
21.11.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:3
21.11.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 3:5
21.11.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:2
21.11.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:7
21.11.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 2:5
21.11.2010 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:4
26.11.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:6
26.11.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:3
26.11.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:3
26.11.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1 n.V.
26.11.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:6
26.11.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 15:0
26.11.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 6:8
26.11.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:6
26.11.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:3
26.11.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Herner EV Herne HER 14:4
26.11.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:6
26.11.2010 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 7:6
26.11.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 1:7
27.11.2010 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:2
27.11.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4
27.11.2010 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 2:1
28.11.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
28.11.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
28.11.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.V.
28.11.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
28.11.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
28.11.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:2
28.11.2010 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 5:16
28.11.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
28.11.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:3
28.11.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 2:7
28.11.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:2
28.11.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:0
03.12.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:3
03.12.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:8
03.12.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
03.12.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4
03.12.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
03.12.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 3:2
03.12.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5 n.P.
03.12.2010 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:6 n.V.
03.12.2010 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 8:2
03.12.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 8:1
03.12.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:10
03.12.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:8
03.12.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Neusser EV Neuss NEU 7:1
03.12.2010 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 3:1
03.12.2010 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:4
03.12.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:3 n.V.
04.12.2010 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:1
04.12.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
05.12.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
05.12.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:5
05.12.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 9:5
05.12.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:0
05.12.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
05.12.2010 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 11:2
05.12.2010 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:9
05.12.2010 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
05.12.2010 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:1
05.12.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:4
05.12.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:1
05.12.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Neusser EV Neuss NEU 9:1
05.12.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:9
05.12.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 0:9
05.12.2010 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
07.12.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:2
10.12.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
10.12.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:1
10.12.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
10.12.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
10.12.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
10.12.2010 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:1
10.12.2010 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 10:1
10.12.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 8:1
10.12.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Herner EV Herne HER 2:5
10.12.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:2
10.12.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:1
10.12.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 3:4
10.12.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER FASS Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
10.12.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:1
11.12.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:6
11.12.2010 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 4:0
11.12.2010 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:6
11.12.2010 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:5 n.V.
12.12.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:2 n.P.
12.12.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5
12.12.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:1
12.12.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
12.12.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:2
12.12.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 0:5 *
12.12.2010 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 1:2
12.12.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4 n.P.
12.12.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:6
12.12.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Neusser EV Neuss NEU 8:2
12.12.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 7:3
12.12.2010 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:1
12.12.2010 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 2:3
14.12.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:8
17.12.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
17.12.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
17.12.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:1
17.12.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:5 n.V.
17.12.2010 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
17.12.2010 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 4:8
17.12.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:0
17.12.2010 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:3
17.12.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.P.
17.12.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 10:2
17.12.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 7:4
17.12.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:0
17.12.2010 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:1
18.12.2010 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:7
18.12.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 0:8
18.12.2010 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
19.12.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:8
19.12.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
19.12.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:5
19.12.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:7
19.12.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
19.12.2010 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:5
19.12.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:2 n.V.
19.12.2010 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 13:4
19.12.2010 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 7:2
19.12.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
19.12.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:4
19.12.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:4 n.V.
19.12.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Neusser EV Neuss NEU 7:1
19.12.2010 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
19.12.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:3 n.P.
19.12.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 8:5
22.12.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
22.12.2010 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 8:2
23.12.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 4:3
23.12.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 9:2
23.12.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:5
23.12.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
26.12.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
26.12.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
26.12.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:5
26.12.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 1:4
26.12.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:3
26.12.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 6:3
26.12.2010 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:3 n.V.
26.12.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:8
26.12.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 5:6
26.12.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.V.
26.12.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:4
26.12.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:6
26.12.2010 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 2:5
27.12.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:1
28.12.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
28.12.2010 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3 n.P.
28.12.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.P.
28.12.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4 n.V.
28.12.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Neusser EV Neuss NEU 13:0
28.12.2010 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:4
28.12.2010 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:7
28.12.2010 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
29.12.2010 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2
30.12.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
30.12.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3 n.P.
30.12.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:8
30.12.2010 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3
30.12.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:2
30.12.2010 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:6
30.12.2010 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Neusser EV Neuss NEU 6:2
30.12.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:3
30.12.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
30.12.2010 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 2:3 n.V.
30.12.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
30.12.2010 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:4
02.01.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:3
02.01.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:1
02.01.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
02.01.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
02.01.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:0
02.01.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 8:1
02.01.2011 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 3:15
02.01.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:2
02.01.2011 Herner EV Herne HER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:5
02.01.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:8
02.01.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Neusser EV Neuss NEU 7:4
02.01.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 3:2 n.V.
02.01.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
02.01.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:8
04.01.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:5 n.P.
07.01.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
07.01.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:3
07.01.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 10:2
07.01.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
07.01.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4 n.P.
07.01.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:3
07.01.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4 n.V.
07.01.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 4:1
07.01.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 0:5
07.01.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3 n.P.
07.01.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 12:0
07.01.2011 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:7
07.01.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:1
08.01.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:2
08.01.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:3
09.01.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5
09.01.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:6
09.01.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:6 n.V.
09.01.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4
09.01.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.P.
09.01.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:1
09.01.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 10:4
09.01.2011 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:12
09.01.2011 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser EV Neuss NEU 6:4
09.01.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:6
09.01.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 10:0
09.01.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:10
09.01.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 7:5
09.01.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:3 n.P.
09.01.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 8:5
09.01.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
10.01.2011 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:11
14.01.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:4
14.01.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
14.01.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
14.01.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.V.
14.01.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
14.01.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 7:1
14.01.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 9:0
14.01.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
14.01.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:0
14.01.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 8:0
14.01.2011 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:2
14.01.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
14.01.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:5
14.01.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 1:2
15.01.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:10
15.01.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:5 n.V.
16.01.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5 n.P.
16.01.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:1
16.01.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:8
16.01.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:4
16.01.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
16.01.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:0 *
16.01.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 7:1
16.01.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:2
16.01.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
16.01.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Neusser EV Neuss NEU 2:4
16.01.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:9
16.01.2011 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
16.01.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:3
18.01.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Neusser EV Neuss NEU 5:1
21.01.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
21.01.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
21.01.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.V.
21.01.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
21.01.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:3
21.01.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 17:1
21.01.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 8:3
21.01.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:2
21.01.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:0
21.01.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:1
21.01.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:1
21.01.2011 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 6:2
21.01.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 8:2
21.01.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
21.01.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:4
22.01.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 4:3 n.V.
22.01.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
22.01.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:2 n.V.
23.01.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
23.01.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
23.01.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:2 n.V.
23.01.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5
23.01.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2 n.V.
23.01.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:2 n.V.
23.01.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:2
23.01.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 5:3
23.01.2011 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:17
23.01.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:10
23.01.2011 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:9
23.01.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
23.01.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
23.01.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:5 n.P.
23.01.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 2:4
23.01.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 2:3
25.01.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Neusser EV Neuss NEU 7:2
28.01.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
28.01.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:3
28.01.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
28.01.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3 n.P.
28.01.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:7
28.01.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5 *
28.01.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:4
28.01.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 9:3
28.01.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:7
28.01.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
28.01.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 1:3
28.01.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 2:0
28.01.2011 Neusser EV Neuss NEU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:8
28.01.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 9:2
28.01.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.P.
28.01.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:1
28.01.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:2
29.01.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:4 n.V.
29.01.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:0
30.01.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
30.01.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
30.01.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3 n.V.
30.01.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:5
30.01.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 1:2
30.01.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 3:6
30.01.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 9:4
30.01.2011 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 3:11
30.01.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
30.01.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:0
30.01.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:8
30.01.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:4
30.01.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
30.01.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3 n.V.
30.01.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:1
01.02.2011 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:7
04.02.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
04.02.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:2
04.02.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:2 n.P.
04.02.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
04.02.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:10
04.02.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:2
04.02.2011 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:4
04.02.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:2
04.02.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:7
04.02.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 9:3
04.02.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:0
04.02.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
05.02.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 8:4
05.02.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 6:1
05.02.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:6
06.02.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:2
06.02.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:8
06.02.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
06.02.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:0
06.02.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 6:3
06.02.2011 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Herner EV Herne HER 6:5 n.V.
06.02.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 8:1
06.02.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:2
06.02.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:9
06.02.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
06.02.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
06.02.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:4
09.02.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:12
11.02.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4
11.02.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
11.02.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
11.02.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
11.02.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 1:12
11.02.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
11.02.2011 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:6
11.02.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:10
11.02.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Neusser EV Neuss NEU 6:3
11.02.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:6
11.02.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:0
11.02.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 3:4
11.02.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:7 n.P.
12.02.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 2:9
12.02.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 5:0 *
12.02.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:5
12.02.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 0:2
13.02.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:2
13.02.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:1
13.02.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:3 n.V.
13.02.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.V.
13.02.2011 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5 *
13.02.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:0
13.02.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 6:5
13.02.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
13.02.2011 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:5
13.02.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 9:1
13.02.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 10:2
13.02.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:1
13.02.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:5
13.02.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:4
15.02.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
16.02.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 7:5
18.02.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
18.02.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
18.02.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
18.02.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:7
18.02.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 3:4 n.P.
18.02.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 7:2
18.02.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:7
18.02.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
18.02.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 0:3
18.02.2011 Herner EV Herne HER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 11:6
18.02.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Neusser EV Neuss NEU 8:1
18.02.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 2:3
18.02.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:6
18.02.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:7
18.02.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 8:1
19.02.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 3:4
19.02.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:4
20.02.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
20.02.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
20.02.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:0
20.02.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4
20.02.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 2:5
20.02.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:7
20.02.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 10:2
20.02.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
20.02.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 7:3
20.02.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:7
20.02.2011 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 6:3
20.02.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:4
20.02.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:1
20.02.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:4
20.02.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:13
22.02.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:11
25.02.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:1
25.02.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3
25.02.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:1
25.02.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:0
25.02.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 1:8
25.02.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 4:2
25.02.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:0
25.02.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
25.02.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:4
25.02.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
25.02.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
25.02.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
25.02.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 2:5
26.02.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 6:7 n.V.
26.02.2011 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:23
26.02.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 8:7
26.02.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:1
27.02.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
27.02.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
27.02.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:5
27.02.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:5
27.02.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:3
27.02.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 2:4
27.02.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 16:7
27.02.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 11:2
27.02.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
27.02.2011 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:3
27.02.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Neusser EV Neuss NEU 13:0
27.02.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:2
27.02.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER FASS Berlin Berlin BER 8:1
27.02.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 10:5
27.02.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 7:2
2010/2011 Oberliga Meisterrunde
04.03.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
04.03.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:2
04.03.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:1
04.03.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2
2010/2011 Oberliga Hauptrunde
04.03.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:1
04.03.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:1
04.03.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:5
04.03.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 13:1
2010/2011 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.03.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 3:2 n.V.
06.03.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
06.03.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:6
06.03.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
2010/2011 Oberliga Hauptrunde
06.03.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
06.03.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
06.03.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
06.03.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
2010/2011 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
11.03.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
11.03.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:0
11.03.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:0
11.03.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
2010/2011 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
11.03.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:1
2010/2011 Oberliga Meisterrunde
11.03.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 12:1
11.03.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:5
11.03.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
11.03.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:2
2010/2011 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
13.03.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
13.03.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2 n.V.
13.03.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
13.03.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
2010/2011 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
13.03.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:3 n.V.
2010/2011 Oberliga Meisterrunde
13.03.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:2
13.03.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:9
13.03.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:6 n.P.
13.03.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:5
2010/2011 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
16.03.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4
16.03.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 11:5
16.03.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:2
16.03.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:0
2010/2011 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
16.03.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
2010/2011 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
18.03.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:1
18.03.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:5
18.03.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
2010/2011 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
18.03.2011 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:3
2010/2011 Oberliga Meisterrunde
18.03.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:9
18.03.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:2
18.03.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:9
18.03.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:3
2010/2011 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
20.03.2011 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:1 n.V.
2010/2011 Oberliga Meisterrunde