Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
23.09.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:0
23.09.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:7
23.09.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2 n.P.
23.09.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:3
25.09.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4 n.P.
25.09.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:5
25.09.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:0
25.09.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:2
30.09.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
30.09.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:4
30.09.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
30.09.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:11
30.09.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:3 n.P.
30.09.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
30.09.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:0
30.09.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:5
02.10.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:6
02.10.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:4
02.10.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
02.10.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 3:5
02.10.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 12:3
02.10.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
02.10.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:10
02.10.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:5 *
02.10.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 0:5
02.10.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:5
07.10.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
07.10.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4 n.V.
07.10.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:2
07.10.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2
07.10.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 8:2
07.10.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:18
07.10.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:2
07.10.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:0
07.10.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:4
07.10.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Netphen Netphen NET 12:0
07.10.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:17
07.10.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:5 n.P.
07.10.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
07.10.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 6:3
08.10.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 8:3
09.10.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
09.10.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:8
09.10.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
09.10.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:5
09.10.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 3:11
09.10.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 9:1
09.10.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:3
09.10.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 13:0
09.10.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
09.10.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 13:2
09.10.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:3
09.10.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:3
09.10.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 1:4
09.10.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:3
09.10.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:7
09.10.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
14.10.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:1
14.10.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 8:1
14.10.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:5
14.10.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4 n.V.
14.10.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:3
14.10.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 7:1
14.10.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 13:1
14.10.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
14.10.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:3
14.10.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5
14.10.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:2
14.10.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:3
14.10.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:6
14.10.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 8:0
14.10.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
14.10.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:1
14.10.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
15.10.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:2
15.10.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.V.
15.10.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:2
16.10.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 1:4
16.10.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:1
16.10.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:2
16.10.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4
16.10.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 12:2
16.10.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:6
16.10.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 9:0
16.10.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:4 n.P.
16.10.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:5
16.10.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
16.10.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 22:2
16.10.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3 n.P.
16.10.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3 n.P.
16.10.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
16.10.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 2:4
21.10.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:2
21.10.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
21.10.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:4
21.10.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5 n.V.
21.10.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
21.10.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:5
21.10.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 4:5 n.P.
21.10.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 4:8
21.10.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
21.10.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:8
21.10.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 11:3
21.10.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
21.10.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 10:2
21.10.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 1:2 n.V.
21.10.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 13:6
21.10.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:3
22.10.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 0:9
22.10.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 6:7 n.V.
22.10.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:5
22.10.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:3
23.10.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:6
23.10.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:3
23.10.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
23.10.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:1
23.10.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 8:3
23.10.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:17
23.10.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 9:0
23.10.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM EHC Netphen Netphen NET 9:1
23.10.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:3
23.10.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
23.10.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:2
23.10.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
23.10.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:5
28.10.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:0
28.10.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:4
28.10.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 9:5
28.10.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:7
28.10.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:7
28.10.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:7
28.10.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 13:0
28.10.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:1
28.10.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:10
28.10.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:7
28.10.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:4 n.V.
28.10.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
28.10.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:4 n.V.
29.10.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:4
29.10.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 4:9
29.10.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:5
29.10.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
29.10.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2 n.V.
29.10.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
30.10.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
30.10.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:1
30.10.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:6
30.10.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
30.10.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:3
30.10.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:9
30.10.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:1
30.10.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
30.10.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Netphen Netphen NET 18:3
30.10.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:0
30.10.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:4 n.V.
30.10.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 8:6
30.10.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:1
01.11.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:0
01.11.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:5 n.P.
01.11.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
04.11.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
04.11.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:4
04.11.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:6
04.11.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:4
04.11.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:6
04.11.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 5:4
04.11.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 0:7
04.11.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Netphen Netphen NET 16:0
04.11.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:10
04.11.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:1
04.11.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 11:0
04.11.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:2
04.11.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:5
04.11.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
04.11.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:6
05.11.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3
05.11.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:18
05.11.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 11:4
05.11.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
05.11.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:3
05.11.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:3
06.11.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4 n.P.
06.11.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4 n.P.
06.11.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 2:8
06.11.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 9:1
06.11.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5
06.11.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:1
06.11.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:8
06.11.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:4
06.11.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:6
06.11.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 10:1
06.11.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:2
08.11.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:1
11.11.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 2:5
11.11.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 2:7
11.11.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:5
11.11.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:8
11.11.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
12.11.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 3:8
12.11.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:0
12.11.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:0
13.11.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:4
13.11.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:6
13.11.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:5
13.11.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 9:4
18.11.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:3
18.11.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1 n.V.
18.11.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:2
18.11.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3 n.V.
18.11.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 7:5
18.11.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:5
18.11.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:8
18.11.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:3
18.11.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 10:1
18.11.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:3
18.11.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:2
18.11.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 6:2
18.11.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:8
18.11.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:4
18.11.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:5
19.11.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:6
19.11.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:6
19.11.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:4
19.11.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:4
20.11.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:1
20.11.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:5 n.P.
20.11.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2 n.P.
20.11.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
20.11.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 11:0
20.11.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:6
20.11.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
20.11.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 9:3
20.11.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:0
20.11.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:6
20.11.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN EHC Netphen Netphen NET 10:1
20.11.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:5 n.P.
20.11.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
20.11.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
25.11.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 9:0
25.11.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:3
25.11.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:4
25.11.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
25.11.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:4
25.11.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 10:3
25.11.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
25.11.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 13:0
25.11.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:10
25.11.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:3
25.11.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
25.11.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Netphen Netphen NET 9:2
25.11.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:0
25.11.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 9:6
25.11.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:0
26.11.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:10
26.11.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:5
26.11.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:4 n.V.
26.11.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:4
26.11.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3
27.11.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
27.11.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
27.11.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 8:0
27.11.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
27.11.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 16:3
27.11.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:7 n.V.
27.11.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 1:7
27.11.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:3
27.11.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:0 *
27.11.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:1
27.11.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EHC Netphen Netphen NET 3:6
27.11.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:4
27.11.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 1:8
27.11.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5
27.11.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:5
29.11.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:7
02.12.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4
02.12.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
02.12.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:4 n.P.
02.12.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:0
02.12.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 5:3
02.12.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 17:1
02.12.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 3:6
02.12.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:12
02.12.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 7:5
02.12.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:8
02.12.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 9:3
02.12.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:8
02.12.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:6 n.V.
03.12.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:18
03.12.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:2
03.12.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Netphen Netphen NET 14:0
03.12.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:10
03.12.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:2
04.12.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:6
04.12.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:7
04.12.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
04.12.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:3
04.12.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:0
04.12.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 0:5 *
04.12.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 9:0
04.12.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:7
04.12.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:5
04.12.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
04.12.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
09.12.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
09.12.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.P.
09.12.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:5
09.12.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 2:3
09.12.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 8:5
09.12.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:12
09.12.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 6:3
09.12.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF EHC Netphen Netphen NET 9:4
09.12.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:2
09.12.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 10:1
09.12.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:1
09.12.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:6
09.12.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4 n.V.
09.12.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:2
10.12.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 3:4
10.12.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:0
10.12.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2 n.P.
11.12.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
11.12.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:7 n.V.
11.12.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
11.12.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:1
11.12.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 3:2
11.12.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:1
11.12.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:8
11.12.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
11.12.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:6 n.V.
11.12.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:7
11.12.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:5
11.12.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:9
11.12.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 6:2
11.12.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:3
11.12.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:5
11.12.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:6
13.12.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:3
13.12.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
13.12.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 9:2
13.12.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4 n.P.
16.12.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:4
16.12.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 9:4
16.12.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:2 n.V.
16.12.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:5
16.12.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 3:2
16.12.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:8
16.12.2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:7
16.12.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
16.12.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:4
16.12.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
16.12.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 5:3
16.12.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:10
16.12.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Netphen Netphen NET 19:0
16.12.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:4
16.12.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:0
17.12.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 3:10
17.12.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4 n.P.
17.12.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:5 n.P.
17.12.2011 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:4
17.12.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:2
18.12.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
18.12.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:4
18.12.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2
18.12.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:7
18.12.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
18.12.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:0
18.12.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 0:6
18.12.2011 EHC Netphen Netphen NET Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:16
18.12.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:7
18.12.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 0:5 *
18.12.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 8:6
18.12.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:5
18.12.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:3
23.12.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:1
23.12.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:4
23.12.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:6
23.12.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:3
23.12.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:3
23.12.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 6:4
23.12.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 9:2
23.12.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 1:9
23.12.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
23.12.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:7
23.12.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:12
23.12.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:5
23.12.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:4
23.12.2011 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5
26.12.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 7:3
26.12.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
26.12.2011 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:0
26.12.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:7
26.12.2011 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 3:6
26.12.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3
26.12.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
26.12.2011 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
26.12.2011 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 10:2
26.12.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
26.12.2011 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:4 n.P.
26.12.2011 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
26.12.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:2
28.12.2011 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:6
28.12.2011 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:7
28.12.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 7:2
28.12.2011 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3
28.12.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 15:2
28.12.2011 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:3
30.12.2011 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 8:5
30.12.2011 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:3
30.12.2011 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
30.12.2011 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:2
30.12.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
30.12.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 7:2
30.12.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 9:0
30.12.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
30.12.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Netphen Netphen NET 18:0
30.12.2011 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:5
30.12.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
30.12.2011 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 7:4
30.12.2011 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
30.12.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:0
30.12.2011 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:3
03.01.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
03.01.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
03.01.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
03.01.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 2:3
04.01.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:3
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
06.01.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 7:2
06.01.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:1
06.01.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:1
06.01.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:0
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
06.01.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:1
06.01.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
06.01.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3 n.P.
06.01.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 7:4
06.01.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:13
06.01.2012 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:4
06.01.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 9:2
06.01.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:4 n.V.
06.01.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:7
06.01.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:1
07.01.2012 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:3
07.01.2012 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 3:4
07.01.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:6 n.V.
07.01.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
08.01.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:3
08.01.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:9
08.01.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 8:5
08.01.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:6
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.01.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
08.01.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:3
08.01.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:1
08.01.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
08.01.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:1
08.01.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 17:2
08.01.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:2
08.01.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
08.01.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:9
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
11.01.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:0
13.01.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:3
13.01.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 5:4
13.01.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:3
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.01.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:2
13.01.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:6
13.01.2012 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:6
13.01.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
13.01.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 13:3
13.01.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 1:5
13.01.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 1:3
13.01.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 7:0
13.01.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:5
13.01.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 8:1
14.01.2012 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:13
14.01.2012 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:1
14.01.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:6
14.01.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
15.01.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:1
15.01.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:3
15.01.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:4
15.01.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:8
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.01.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3
15.01.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
15.01.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:1
15.01.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
15.01.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 3:4
15.01.2012 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:2
15.01.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:3
15.01.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 9:4
15.01.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 7:4
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
20.01.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:4
20.01.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 10:1
20.01.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:9
20.01.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.01.2012 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4 n.V.
20.01.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
20.01.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
20.01.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:6
20.01.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:6
20.01.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
20.01.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 1:16
20.01.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 5:6
20.01.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 8:2
20.01.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 3:2 n.P.
20.01.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 7:2
20.01.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
21.01.2012 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:7 n.V.
21.01.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:5
21.01.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 3:6
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
22.01.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:2
22.01.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
22.01.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 7:8
22.01.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 10:1
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.01.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:6
22.01.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
22.01.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4 n.V.
22.01.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3 n.P.
22.01.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 12:0
22.01.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 2:7
22.01.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 12:1
22.01.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
22.01.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:5 n.P.
22.01.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.P.
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
27.01.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:10
27.01.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:2
27.01.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 6:1
27.01.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:3
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.01.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
27.01.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:6
27.01.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:4
27.01.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:6
27.01.2012 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 16:3
27.01.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:6
27.01.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 1:7
27.01.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:11
27.01.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:3
27.01.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 1:2
28.01.2012 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:1 n.V.
28.01.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
28.01.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:2
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
29.01.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:4
29.01.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:4
29.01.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:4
29.01.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:6
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.01.2012 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
29.01.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:2
29.01.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:4
29.01.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3 n.V.
29.01.2012 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 6:3
29.01.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 2:5
29.01.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:2
29.01.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:9
29.01.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:0
29.01.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:5
29.01.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:1
01.02.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:6 n.V.
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
03.02.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:11
03.02.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:8
03.02.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:3
03.02.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.02.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:6
03.02.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3
03.02.2012 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:4
03.02.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:6
03.02.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 6:3
03.02.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 11:5
03.02.2012 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2
03.02.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
03.02.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:0
04.02.2012 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:17
04.02.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:2
04.02.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 1:5
04.02.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.P.
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
05.02.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
05.02.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:7
05.02.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:4
05.02.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:2
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
05.02.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:0
05.02.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
05.02.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:3
05.02.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 9:3
05.02.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 2:9
05.02.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 12:7
05.02.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
10.02.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:2
10.02.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 3:2
10.02.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:6
10.02.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:2 n.V.
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
10.02.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
10.02.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:7
10.02.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 9:2
10.02.2012 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2 n.P.
10.02.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:2
10.02.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 9:3
10.02.2012 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 5:4 n.P.
10.02.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:9
10.02.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:3
10.02.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:6
11.02.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 12:3
11.02.2012 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 3:8
11.02.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:2
11.02.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 7:3
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
12.02.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:2
12.02.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:3
12.02.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:5
12.02.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:1
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.02.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
12.02.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:5
12.02.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4 n.V.
12.02.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
12.02.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 11:3
12.02.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:7
12.02.2012 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:5 n.P.
12.02.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
12.02.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:8
12.02.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
12.02.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:4
14.02.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
17.02.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:3
17.02.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:0
17.02.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:7
17.02.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.02.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4 n.V.
17.02.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:5 n.P.
17.02.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
17.02.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2012 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 7:0
17.02.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 13:3
17.02.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:5 n.V.
17.02.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:1
17.02.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
18.02.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 2:4
18.02.2012 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:5 n.P.
18.02.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER FASS Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
18.02.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2 n.V.
18.02.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 9:1
2011/2012 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
19.02.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 5:1
19.02.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:1
19.02.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:3
19.02.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.02.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
19.02.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:2
19.02.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
19.02.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 6:4
19.02.2012 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:5
19.02.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:8
19.02.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:6
19.02.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 9:7
21.02.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:2
21.02.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:1
22.02.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:1
22.02.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
2011/2012 Oberliga Meisterrunde
24.02.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 9:3
24.02.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4 n.P.
24.02.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
24.02.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4
2011/2012 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
24.02.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 11:6
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.02.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:0
24.02.2012 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
24.02.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:0
2011/2012 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
25.02.2012 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 1:7
2011/2012 Oberliga Meisterrunde
26.02.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:2 n.P.
26.02.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
26.02.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
26.02.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
26.02.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 9:4
26.02.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:7
26.02.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
2011/2012 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
02.03.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
02.03.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:1
02.03.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:1
02.03.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
2011/2012 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.03.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:2 n.P.
02.03.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
02.03.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
02.03.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:13
2011/2012 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
02.03.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:0
02.03.2012 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 4:5
2011/2012 Oberliga PlayOffs
04.03.2012 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
04.03.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:5
04.03.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:5 n.V.
04.03.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.V.
2011/2012 Oberliga Meisterrunde
04.03.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:1
04.03.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 10:9
04.03.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:2 n.V.
04.03.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:2
2011/2012 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
04.03.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 6:10
04.03.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:4
2011/2012 Oberliga PlayOffs
06.03.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
06.03.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:1
06.03.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:5
06.03.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
09.03.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
09.03.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
2011/2012 Oberliga Meisterrunde
09.03.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:1
09.03.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:9
09.03.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:8
09.03.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
2011/2012 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
09.03.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 7:1
09.03.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 1:4
10.03.2012 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:8
2011/2012 Oberliga PlayOffs
11.03.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3 n.V.
2011/2012 Oberliga Meisterrunde
11.03.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:0
11.03.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:5
11.03.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
11.03.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2 n.V.
2011/2012 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
11.03.2012 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:2
11.03.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:7
2011/2012 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
16.03.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:2
16.03.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:5
16.03.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1 n.P.
16.03.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
2011/2012 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
16.03.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:7
16.03.2012 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 16:3
16.03.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 3:7
2011/2012 Oberliga PlayOffs
18.03.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1