Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2015/2016 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
11.09.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:1
11.09.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
11.09.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:3
11.09.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
11.09.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
11.09.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:1
11.09.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:2
13.09.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
13.09.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
13.09.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4 n.V.
13.09.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
13.09.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:4
13.09.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
13.09.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:5
18.09.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:1
18.09.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:7
18.09.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:5 n.P.
18.09.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4
18.09.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
18.09.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:2
18.09.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1 n.P.
20.09.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:1
20.09.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
20.09.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:1
20.09.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:7
20.09.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
20.09.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3 n.V.
20.09.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4
25.09.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:5
25.09.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:1
25.09.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:0
25.09.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
25.09.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3 n.V.
25.09.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
25.09.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.P.
27.09.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:7
27.09.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.V.
27.09.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
27.09.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
27.09.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:1
27.09.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:7
27.09.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:4
02.10.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
02.10.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
02.10.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
02.10.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:4
02.10.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:5 n.P.
02.10.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
02.10.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:6
04.10.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:5
04.10.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:3
04.10.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.P.
04.10.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:3
04.10.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:3
04.10.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
04.10.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:5
09.10.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4
09.10.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4 n.V.
09.10.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:0 n.P.
09.10.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 8:2
09.10.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4 n.V.
09.10.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:6
09.10.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 10:5
11.10.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:0
11.10.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:4
11.10.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
11.10.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3 n.V.
11.10.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:5 n.V.
11.10.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:5 n.P.
11.10.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:7
16.10.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:4
16.10.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:5
16.10.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:5
16.10.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:3
16.10.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.V.
16.10.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:7
16.10.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 8:5
18.10.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 8:2
18.10.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
18.10.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:0
18.10.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
18.10.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:7
18.10.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
18.10.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:3
23.10.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:9
23.10.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:5
23.10.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 10:3
23.10.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:1
23.10.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
23.10.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
23.10.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
25.10.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
25.10.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:1
25.10.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:6
25.10.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:3
25.10.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
25.10.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.V.
25.10.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:2
29.10.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4
30.10.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:4
30.10.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
30.10.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:3
30.10.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:2
30.10.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:1
30.10.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
01.11.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:0
01.11.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
01.11.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
01.11.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3
01.11.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:0
01.11.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
01.11.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
13.11.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:5
13.11.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:6
13.11.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3
13.11.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3 n.V.
13.11.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
13.11.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5
13.11.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.P.
15.11.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
15.11.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 7:4
15.11.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
15.11.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:6
15.11.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:3
15.11.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:1
15.11.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:6
18.11.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:4
18.11.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:1
20.11.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.P.
20.11.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:0
20.11.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:2
20.11.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.V.
20.11.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 7:4
20.11.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:6
20.11.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
22.11.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:0
22.11.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:4
22.11.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.P.
22.11.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2 n.V.
22.11.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:7
22.11.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:2
22.11.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:8
27.11.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 8:2
27.11.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:2
27.11.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.P.
27.11.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:4
27.11.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:0
27.11.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:2
27.11.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:5 n.V.
29.11.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4
29.11.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:6
29.11.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:0
29.11.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:6 n.P.
29.11.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.V.
29.11.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3
29.11.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:3
04.12.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:0
04.12.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
04.12.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:2
04.12.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:1 n.V.
04.12.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 0:3
04.12.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5
04.12.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
06.12.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:2
06.12.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:3
06.12.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4
06.12.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:1 n.V.
06.12.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.P.
06.12.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
06.12.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:3 n.V.
11.12.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4 n.P.
11.12.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
11.12.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:0
11.12.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:3
11.12.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:0
11.12.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2 n.P.
11.12.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:7
13.12.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:2
13.12.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:4
13.12.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:6
13.12.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.P.
13.12.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
13.12.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
13.12.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:3 n.V.
18.12.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:4
18.12.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
18.12.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.P.
18.12.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
18.12.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:0
18.12.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:1
18.12.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.V.
20.12.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:2
20.12.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3
20.12.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:0
20.12.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:3
20.12.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
20.12.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
23.12.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:3
23.12.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
23.12.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:7
23.12.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
23.12.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:5 n.P.
23.12.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:2
23.12.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:6
26.12.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:2
26.12.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
26.12.2015 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:6
26.12.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:2
26.12.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
26.12.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
26.12.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:7
28.12.2015 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
28.12.2015 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2 n.V.
28.12.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:0
28.12.2015 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:4
28.12.2015 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
28.12.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
28.12.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:3
30.12.2015 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:1
30.12.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:9
30.12.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:2
30.12.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
30.12.2015 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:5
30.12.2015 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:3
30.12.2015 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:1
01.01.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4
03.01.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:0
03.01.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:4
03.01.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
03.01.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:4
03.01.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
03.01.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:1
03.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:3
05.01.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:6
05.01.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.P.
05.01.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
05.01.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0
05.01.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 8:2
05.01.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1
05.01.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
08.01.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:0
08.01.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:4
08.01.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:0
08.01.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
08.01.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:5 n.P.
08.01.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
09.01.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.V.
10.01.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:9
10.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:4
10.01.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
10.01.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3 n.V.
10.01.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3
10.01.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.V.
15.01.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 14:2
15.01.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:2
15.01.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.P.
15.01.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
15.01.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.P.
15.01.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4
15.01.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 9:5
17.01.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
17.01.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:1
17.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.V.
17.01.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:0
17.01.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 7:6 n.V.
17.01.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5 n.P.
17.01.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:2 n.V.
22.01.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:5
22.01.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:5
22.01.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4
22.01.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.P.
22.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:0
22.01.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:6
24.01.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.V.
24.01.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
24.01.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2 n.V.
24.01.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:1
24.01.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4
24.01.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:5
24.01.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:5
26.01.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:1
29.01.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
29.01.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
29.01.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2
29.01.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:1
29.01.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
29.01.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.P.
29.01.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:4
31.01.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:3
31.01.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2 n.V.
31.01.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
31.01.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:7
31.01.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:1
31.01.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:2
31.01.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
02.02.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2 n.V.
02.02.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
02.02.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4
02.02.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
02.02.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
02.02.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 8:1
05.02.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:6
05.02.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
05.02.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:1
05.02.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4
05.02.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:2
05.02.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:9
05.02.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3
07.02.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
07.02.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2 n.P.
07.02.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:2
07.02.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
07.02.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:5 n.V.
07.02.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
09.02.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4
12.02.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:1
12.02.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
12.02.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4
12.02.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
12.02.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
12.02.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5 n.P.
12.02.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:3
14.02.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:1
14.02.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
14.02.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1
14.02.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:1
14.02.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:0
14.02.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
14.02.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
19.02.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:1
19.02.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
19.02.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
19.02.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
19.02.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:3
19.02.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
19.02.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:2
21.02.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
21.02.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
21.02.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:2
21.02.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2 n.V.
21.02.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3 n.P.
21.02.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3 n.V.
21.02.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:1
26.02.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.P.
26.02.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:0
26.02.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
26.02.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:5
26.02.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:2
26.02.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:7
26.02.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
28.02.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:3 n.P.
28.02.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 10:2
28.02.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
28.02.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4 n.V.
28.02.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 6:10
28.02.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 8:3
28.02.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
01.03.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
01.03.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:1
01.03.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 7:0
01.03.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:0
01.03.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4
01.03.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.V.
01.03.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Qualifikation
04.03.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1 n.V.
04.03.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:3
06.03.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
06.03.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
08.03.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:0 n.V.
08.03.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
Viertelfinale
11.03.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1
11.03.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2 n.V.
11.03.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:0
11.03.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
11.03.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:1 n.V.
11.03.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
13.03.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 0:4
13.03.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
13.03.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:2
13.03.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:6
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
13.03.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:0
13.03.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:4
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
15.03.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:0
15.03.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:0
15.03.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.V.
15.03.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:1
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
15.03.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
15.03.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:0
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
18.03.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:8
18.03.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:2
18.03.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.V.
18.03.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:7
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
18.03.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3 n.V.
18.03.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
20.03.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:0
20.03.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
20.03.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:2
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
20.03.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:1
20.03.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 8:1
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
22.03.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
22.03.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:0
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
24.03.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:6
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
24.03.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:6
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
26.03.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:4
26.03.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
26.03.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 0:3
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
28.03.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 8:2
28.03.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
28.03.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:4
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
01.04.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:1
01.04.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2 n.V.
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
01.04.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 0:1 n.V.
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
03.04.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 7:1
03.04.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
03.04.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:6
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
05.04.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:3
05.04.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:0
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
05.04.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:1
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
08.04.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:1
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
08.04.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
10.04.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:2
2015/2016 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Finale
15.04.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:1
17.04.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.V.
19.04.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3 n.V.
22.04.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:2