Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2016/2017 DEL Hauptrunde
16.09.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
16.09.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 3:1
16.09.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:0
16.09.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
16.09.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3
16.09.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2
16.09.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
18.09.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 1:5
18.09.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:2
18.09.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.V.
18.09.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.V.
18.09.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
18.09.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
18.09.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.P.
23.09.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
23.09.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
23.09.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
23.09.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 2:4
23.09.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.P.
23.09.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4
23.09.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:1
25.09.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
25.09.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:0
25.09.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:5
25.09.2016 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:2
25.09.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:5
25.09.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
30.09.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
30.09.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 3:2 n.V.
30.09.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
30.09.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:6
30.09.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:4
30.09.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
30.09.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
02.10.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4 n.P.
02.10.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
02.10.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
02.10.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 0:2
02.10.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.V.
03.10.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:0
03.10.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:1
07.10.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.V.
07.10.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
07.10.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
07.10.2016 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
07.10.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
07.10.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:3
07.10.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
09.10.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
09.10.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:2
09.10.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.V.
09.10.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 3:6
09.10.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
09.10.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:5
09.10.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
14.10.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
14.10.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:4
14.10.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
14.10.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
14.10.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:7
14.10.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:7
14.10.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 2:1
16.10.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
16.10.2016 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.P.
16.10.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:3
16.10.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
16.10.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
16.10.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.V.
16.10.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:6 n.V.
18.10.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
18.10.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:5
18.10.2016 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1 n.V.
19.10.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:0
21.10.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
21.10.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:4
21.10.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:7
21.10.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN 0:2
21.10.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
21.10.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
21.10.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:2
23.10.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3
23.10.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
23.10.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.P.
23.10.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
23.10.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:5
23.10.2016 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
23.10.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
25.10.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:2
25.10.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.P.
25.10.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
26.10.2016 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
26.10.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
28.10.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 1:3
28.10.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:4
28.10.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
28.10.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:0
28.10.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4
28.10.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
28.10.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
30.10.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
30.10.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.V.
30.10.2016 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
30.10.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
30.10.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:5
30.10.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
30.10.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:0
11.11.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
11.11.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:5
11.11.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
11.11.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2
11.11.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:4
11.11.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
11.11.2016 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
13.11.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:4
13.11.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:2
13.11.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 3:5
13.11.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
13.11.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
13.11.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4
13.11.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.V.
15.11.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:0
15.11.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.V.
15.11.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
18.11.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.V.
18.11.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
18.11.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:1
18.11.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
18.11.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
18.11.2016 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:4
18.11.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
20.11.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
20.11.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:5 n.V.
20.11.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 1:2
20.11.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.P.
20.11.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
20.11.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
22.11.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2
22.11.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:4
22.11.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
23.11.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 1:3
23.11.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:5
23.11.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
23.11.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
25.11.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:4
25.11.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1 n.V.
25.11.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:0
25.11.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
25.11.2016 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:1
25.11.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:1
25.11.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:8
27.11.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:0
27.11.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
27.11.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
27.11.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.P.
27.11.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:1
27.11.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 6:5 n.V.
27.11.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.V.
30.11.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:2 n.V.
02.12.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
02.12.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:5
02.12.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
02.12.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:3
02.12.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:4
02.12.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:5
04.12.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
04.12.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 3:4
04.12.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:0
04.12.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:5 n.V.
04.12.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
04.12.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
04.12.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:0 n.V.
06.12.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1
07.12.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:2
07.12.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2 n.V.
09.12.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:1
09.12.2016 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:1
09.12.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.V.
09.12.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1 n.V.
09.12.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
09.12.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
09.12.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
11.12.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:3
11.12.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
11.12.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
11.12.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 3:4 n.V.
11.12.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:5
11.12.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
11.12.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
16.12.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:4
16.12.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
16.12.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
16.12.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
16.12.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:1
16.12.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
16.12.2016 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
18.12.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
18.12.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:3
18.12.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:0
18.12.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:2
18.12.2016 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
18.12.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.P.
18.12.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:0
20.12.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
21.12.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
23.12.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
23.12.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
23.12.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:5
23.12.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 6:2
23.12.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:4
23.12.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
23.12.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
26.12.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:5
26.12.2016 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:1
26.12.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
26.12.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
26.12.2016 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN 1:4
26.12.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
26.12.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
28.12.2016 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
28.12.2016 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
28.12.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.V.
28.12.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
28.12.2016 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.P.
28.12.2016 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:1
28.12.2016 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
30.12.2016 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
30.12.2016 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2 n.V.
30.12.2016 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:1 n.P.
30.12.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
30.12.2016 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:0
30.12.2016 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5
30.12.2016 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:3
01.01.2017 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
03.01.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 2:1
03.01.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3 n.V.
03.01.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3
03.01.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:2
03.01.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
03.01.2017 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.V.
05.01.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
05.01.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
05.01.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:0
05.01.2017 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:1
06.01.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
06.01.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:3
07.01.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:7
08.01.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
08.01.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 6:5 n.V.
08.01.2017 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:6
08.01.2017 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:3
08.01.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4
11.01.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
13.01.2017 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.V.
13.01.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
13.01.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
13.01.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
13.01.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:1
13.01.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 3:7
13.01.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
15.01.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.V.
15.01.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
15.01.2017 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.V.
15.01.2017 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
15.01.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:5
15.01.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4 n.V.
15.01.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:6
20.01.2017 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4
20.01.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
20.01.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
20.01.2017 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
20.01.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:1
20.01.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.V.
20.01.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.V.
22.01.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
22.01.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
22.01.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 2:6
22.01.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:1
22.01.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:7
22.01.2017 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.P.
22.01.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.V.
24.01.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
24.01.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1
24.01.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
24.01.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:1
25.01.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.V.
25.01.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:7 n.V.
25.01.2017 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 7:2
27.01.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:4
27.01.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:2
27.01.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:5
27.01.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 3:4
27.01.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:4
27.01.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 8:4
27.01.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2
29.01.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
29.01.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:6
29.01.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
29.01.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:1
29.01.2017 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 7:1
29.01.2017 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 7:3
29.01.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:0
31.01.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:0
03.02.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
03.02.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
03.02.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
03.02.2017 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
03.02.2017 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
03.02.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:2
03.02.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
05.02.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:0
05.02.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
05.02.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.V.
05.02.2017 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
05.02.2017 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2
05.02.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
05.02.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
10.02.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
10.02.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4
10.02.2017 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
10.02.2017 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
10.02.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:7
10.02.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
12.02.2017 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
12.02.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:6
12.02.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:0
12.02.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.P.
12.02.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.V.
12.02.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 2:5
12.02.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
14.02.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:2
15.02.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:3
17.02.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
17.02.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
17.02.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
17.02.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
17.02.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
17.02.2017 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:5
17.02.2017 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2 n.V.
19.02.2017 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
19.02.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
19.02.2017 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 5:2
19.02.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
19.02.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:2
19.02.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:5
21.02.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:1
21.02.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:2
21.02.2017 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.V.
21.02.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:4
22.02.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
22.02.2017 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.P.
24.02.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
24.02.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
24.02.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2 n.P.
24.02.2017 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
24.02.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4
24.02.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:4
24.02.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
26.02.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
26.02.2017 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.P.
26.02.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
26.02.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
26.02.2017 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1 n.V.
26.02.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 2:3
26.02.2017 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.P.
2016/2017 DEL PlayOffs
Qualifikation
01.03.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:1
01.03.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
03.03.2017 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.V.
03.03.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:5
Viertelfinale
07.03.2017 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
07.03.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1 n.V.
07.03.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.V.
08.03.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:4
10.03.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
10.03.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 0:3
10.03.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
10.03.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:3
12.03.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
12.03.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:4
12.03.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
12.03.2017 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
14.03.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:0
15.03.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:1
15.03.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:1
15.03.2017 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 2:8
17.03.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
17.03.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
17.03.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:5
19.03.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:1
19.03.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
19.03.2017 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:3
21.03.2017 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:1
21.03.2017 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2 n.V.
21.03.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
Halbfinale
24.03.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
24.03.2017 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.V.
26.03.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 1:2
26.03.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
28.03.2017 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
29.03.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.V.
31.03.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3
31.03.2017 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 1:3
02.04.2017 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1 n.V.
02.04.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:1
04.04.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
Finale
09.04.2017 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.V.
11.04.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 2:3
13.04.2017 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2
15.04.2017 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 2:7
17.04.2017 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:0