Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2016/2017 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
10.09.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:5 n.V.
16.09.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
16.09.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:4 n.P.
16.09.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:0
16.09.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:4
16.09.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
16.09.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:1
18.09.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3
18.09.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:1 n.P.
18.09.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:6 n.P.
18.09.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:1
18.09.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
18.09.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:8
18.09.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:0
23.09.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
23.09.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:5 n.P.
23.09.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:2
23.09.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:2
23.09.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:3
23.09.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:0
23.09.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:5
25.09.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
25.09.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
25.09.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2 n.V.
25.09.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
25.09.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:3
25.09.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4
25.09.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3 n.P.
30.09.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:5
30.09.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:4
30.09.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:2 n.V.
30.09.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:6
30.09.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
30.09.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:5
30.09.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:1
02.10.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:3
02.10.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:3
02.10.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3
02.10.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:3
02.10.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:1
02.10.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:2
02.10.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.P.
07.10.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:1
07.10.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:2
07.10.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:5
07.10.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:5
07.10.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:1
07.10.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:4
09.10.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3
09.10.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:0
09.10.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:1
09.10.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:5
09.10.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.V.
09.10.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:0
09.10.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
14.10.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4
14.10.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
14.10.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3 n.V.
14.10.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:2
14.10.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
14.10.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:4
14.10.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:1
16.10.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:3 n.V.
16.10.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4 n.P.
16.10.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3
16.10.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3
16.10.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:5
16.10.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:5
16.10.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:4
21.10.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:5 n.V.
21.10.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:3
21.10.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
21.10.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
21.10.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:1
21.10.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
21.10.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:2
23.10.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 8:4
23.10.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3
23.10.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.P.
23.10.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:1
23.10.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
23.10.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.V.
23.10.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4 n.P.
28.10.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 6:2
28.10.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
28.10.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:3 n.P.
28.10.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:3
28.10.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:1
28.10.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2
28.10.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:3
30.10.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:7
30.10.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:1
30.10.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 7:5
30.10.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:0
30.10.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
30.10.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
30.10.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:5 n.V.
01.11.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4
01.11.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:6
01.11.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:1
01.11.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:4
01.11.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
01.11.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 7:0
11.11.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.P.
11.11.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:1
11.11.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:4
11.11.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:1
11.11.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.V.
11.11.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3 n.P.
11.11.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:1
13.11.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:4
13.11.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:5
13.11.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:3
13.11.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
13.11.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:0
13.11.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:1
13.11.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
16.11.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
18.11.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
18.11.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3
18.11.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:6
18.11.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:0
18.11.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:1
18.11.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3
18.11.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.V.
20.11.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:3
20.11.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3 n.V.
20.11.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:4
20.11.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:5
20.11.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
20.11.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
20.11.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:3
22.11.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:2
25.11.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.V.
25.11.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
25.11.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
25.11.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:3
25.11.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:6
25.11.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:5 n.V.
25.11.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
27.11.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:0
27.11.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:4
27.11.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
27.11.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
27.11.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:2
27.11.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1 n.V.
02.12.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1
02.12.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.P.
02.12.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4
02.12.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3
02.12.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2
02.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.V.
02.12.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.P.
04.12.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:1
04.12.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.P.
04.12.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:2
04.12.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 8:2
04.12.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
04.12.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:5 n.V.
04.12.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:3
06.12.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
06.12.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:0
09.12.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
09.12.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.V.
09.12.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.V.
09.12.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:1
09.12.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:5 n.P.
09.12.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1 n.P.
09.12.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
11.12.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2
11.12.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.V.
11.12.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:5 n.V.
11.12.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
11.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:3
11.12.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3 n.V.
11.12.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
16.12.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:2
16.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:0
16.12.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:0
16.12.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:4 n.V.
16.12.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:1 n.P.
16.12.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:6
16.12.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3
18.12.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:1
18.12.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:6
18.12.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:1
18.12.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:3
18.12.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
18.12.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
18.12.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
23.12.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:2 n.P.
23.12.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 1:4
23.12.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
23.12.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2 n.P.
23.12.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.V.
23.12.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4 n.P.
23.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.P.
26.12.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.P.
26.12.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:5
26.12.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:5
26.12.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.P.
26.12.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.V.
26.12.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:1
26.12.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
28.12.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
28.12.2016 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
28.12.2016 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:5
28.12.2016 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
28.12.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
28.12.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:3
28.12.2016 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:5
30.12.2016 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
30.12.2016 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3 n.V.
30.12.2016 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:2
30.12.2016 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:1
30.12.2016 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:3
30.12.2016 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:5
30.12.2016 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:3
03.01.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:0
03.01.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
03.01.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:4
03.01.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
03.01.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:5
03.01.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:1
03.01.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
06.01.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 0:1
06.01.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
06.01.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:3 n.V.
06.01.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:1
06.01.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:1
06.01.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
06.01.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
08.01.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:0
08.01.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
08.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
08.01.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:0
08.01.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
08.01.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:0
08.01.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
13.01.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:1 n.P.
13.01.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:1
13.01.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:3
13.01.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:3
13.01.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:2
13.01.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
13.01.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
15.01.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
15.01.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:3
15.01.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.V.
15.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4
15.01.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 0:1
15.01.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:2
15.01.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:4
17.01.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
20.01.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:1
20.01.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:1
20.01.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:2
20.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
20.01.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:0
20.01.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
20.01.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:5
22.01.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:3
22.01.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:2
22.01.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:6
22.01.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
22.01.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
22.01.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:6
22.01.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
24.01.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:2
27.01.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
27.01.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
27.01.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1 n.P.
27.01.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5
27.01.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.V.
27.01.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:1
27.01.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:3
29.01.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
29.01.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
29.01.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:0
29.01.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3
29.01.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
29.01.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:4
03.02.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
03.02.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
03.02.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:7
03.02.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
03.02.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.V.
03.02.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
05.02.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
05.02.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:5
05.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3 n.P.
05.02.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:5
05.02.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4
05.02.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 1:2
05.02.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:3
10.02.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:6
10.02.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 6:2
10.02.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:2
10.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:2
10.02.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
10.02.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
10.02.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:1
12.02.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
12.02.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:1
12.02.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:1 n.P.
12.02.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 10:4
12.02.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.P.
12.02.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:2
12.02.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2
14.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:0
14.02.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:2
14.02.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2 n.V.
14.02.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:0
14.02.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
14.02.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.V.
14.02.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.V.
17.02.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:3
17.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
17.02.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
17.02.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 0:2
17.02.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:4
17.02.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
17.02.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:7
19.02.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:2 n.V.
19.02.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:4
19.02.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:0
19.02.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:1
19.02.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
19.02.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
19.02.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:1
24.02.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:5
24.02.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 1:5
24.02.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
24.02.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:3
24.02.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
24.02.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:2 n.V.
24.02.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:6
26.02.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3
26.02.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:4
26.02.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:2
26.02.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:1 n.V.
26.02.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
26.02.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
26.02.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
28.02.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 6:2
28.02.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 0:1
28.02.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
28.02.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:2
28.02.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:8
28.02.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
03.03.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:3
03.03.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:8
03.03.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
03.03.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:7
03.03.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:6
03.03.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:1
03.03.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
05.03.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4
05.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:1
05.03.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:1
05.03.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:1
05.03.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
05.03.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
05.03.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:7
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Qualifikation
07.03.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
07.03.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.V.
10.03.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:1
10.03.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5 n.V.
12.03.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
12.03.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:1
Viertelfinale
14.03.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:2
14.03.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:2
14.03.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
14.03.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
14.03.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3 n.V.
14.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3 n.V.
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
17.03.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:6
17.03.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
17.03.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3 n.V.
17.03.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
17.03.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
17.03.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:4
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
19.03.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 6:1
19.03.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
19.03.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 9:0
19.03.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:0
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
19.03.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.V.
19.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
21.03.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:5
21.03.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
21.03.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:0
21.03.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:3
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
21.03.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
21.03.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
24.03.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
24.03.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:3
24.03.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 11:3
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
24.03.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:5
24.03.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
26.03.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
26.03.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
28.03.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3
Halbfinale
31.03.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:1
31.03.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
31.03.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:6
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
02.04.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:5
02.04.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
02.04.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
04.04.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
04.04.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:1 n.V.
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
04.04.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4 n.V.
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
07.04.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:7
07.04.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:7
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
07.04.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4 n.V.
09.04.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
11.04.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Finale
15.04.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:7
17.04.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:0
19.04.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
21.04.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
23.04.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:1
25.04.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:2