Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2017/2018 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
15.09.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
15.09.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
15.09.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:1
15.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:0
15.09.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:2 n.V.
15.09.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3 n.V.
17.09.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:7
17.09.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.V.
17.09.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
17.09.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:0
17.09.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:7
17.09.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
17.09.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
22.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3 n.P.
22.09.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:5 n.V.
22.09.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 9:4
22.09.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
22.09.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:1
22.09.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:4 n.V.
24.09.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:5 n.V.
24.09.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.V.
24.09.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1 n.V.
24.09.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:5
24.09.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
24.09.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
24.09.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
29.09.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:1
29.09.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:3
29.09.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 9:2
29.09.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
29.09.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:4
29.09.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 7:5
01.10.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
01.10.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3
01.10.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:1
01.10.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2
01.10.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
01.10.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
03.10.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:9
03.10.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
03.10.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.P.
06.10.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 6:3
06.10.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2 n.V.
06.10.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3
06.10.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
06.10.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:1
06.10.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:3
06.10.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
08.10.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:6
08.10.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2 n.V.
08.10.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:4
08.10.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:0
08.10.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:5
08.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:3
08.10.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:8
13.10.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:1
13.10.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
13.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:1
13.10.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4 n.V.
13.10.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4 n.V.
13.10.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:0
13.10.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:5
15.10.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4 n.P.
15.10.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
15.10.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:4 n.V.
15.10.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:6
15.10.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
15.10.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:6
17.10.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 1:5
20.10.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.V.
20.10.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.P.
20.10.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:4
20.10.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:4 n.P.
20.10.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:3
20.10.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2
20.10.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:5
22.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:1 n.V.
22.10.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:2
22.10.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:0
22.10.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:2
22.10.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
22.10.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
27.10.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:2
27.10.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.V.
27.10.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 8:5
27.10.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:2
27.10.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:3
27.10.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
27.10.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:3
29.10.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4 n.V.
29.10.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:5
29.10.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:3
29.10.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:1
29.10.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
29.10.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2
29.10.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:3
31.10.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 7:1
31.10.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:3
31.10.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5 n.P.
03.11.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:1
03.11.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
03.11.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:3
03.11.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
03.11.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:7
03.11.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3
03.11.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3 n.V.
05.11.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:2
05.11.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:4
05.11.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:2
05.11.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:1
05.11.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:3 n.V.
05.11.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1 n.V.
05.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
07.11.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:1
17.11.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:2
17.11.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:1
17.11.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:3
17.11.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4 n.V.
17.11.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
17.11.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:2
17.11.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:0
19.11.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 6:1
19.11.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
19.11.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3
19.11.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:0
19.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
19.11.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:2
19.11.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
22.11.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:4 n.V.
24.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:4
24.11.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.V.
24.11.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:2
24.11.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 10:1
24.11.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:8
24.11.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:2
26.11.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:4
26.11.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3 n.V.
26.11.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
26.11.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
26.11.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
26.11.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:5
26.11.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
28.11.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.P.
28.11.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
28.11.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:5
28.11.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:0
28.11.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 0:3
28.11.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
28.11.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:2
01.12.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:3 n.P.
01.12.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:2
01.12.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
01.12.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
01.12.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:3
01.12.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
01.12.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:2
03.12.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
03.12.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:4
03.12.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:0
03.12.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.V.
03.12.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:0
03.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:0
05.12.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:5
08.12.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:5
08.12.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:8
08.12.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.V.
08.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:5
08.12.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
08.12.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:2
08.12.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2 n.V.
10.12.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
10.12.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
10.12.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 7:3
10.12.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
10.12.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:5
10.12.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.P.
10.12.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:3
15.12.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:5
15.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:6
15.12.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.V.
15.12.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4 n.V.
15.12.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:4 n.V.
15.12.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
17.12.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:5
17.12.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
17.12.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.P.
17.12.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:5
17.12.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:4
17.12.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:3
17.12.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
19.12.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:5 n.V.
22.12.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:2
22.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:9
22.12.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1 n.V.
22.12.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:1
22.12.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:2
22.12.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:6
22.12.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.V.
26.12.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5 n.V.
26.12.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3
26.12.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
26.12.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:8
26.12.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2 n.V.
26.12.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:6
26.12.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
28.12.2017 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:5 n.V.
28.12.2017 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:3
28.12.2017 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2 n.V.
28.12.2017 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
28.12.2017 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
28.12.2017 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:2 n.V.
28.12.2017 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:2
30.12.2017 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3 n.P.
30.12.2017 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:4
30.12.2017 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
30.12.2017 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:5
30.12.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:0
30.12.2017 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
30.12.2017 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1
03.01.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4
03.01.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:1
03.01.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2 n.V.
03.01.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
03.01.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:7
03.01.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:4
03.01.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
05.01.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1
05.01.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:1
05.01.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
05.01.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
05.01.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
05.01.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:6
05.01.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:5
07.01.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
07.01.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:4 n.V.
07.01.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 6:2
07.01.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.V.
07.01.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:3
07.01.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
07.01.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:5 n.P.
12.01.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:2
12.01.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:5
12.01.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
12.01.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
12.01.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:6
12.01.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:5
14.01.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:6
14.01.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:5
14.01.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
14.01.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:1
14.01.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:2
14.01.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:6
14.01.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:3
19.01.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
19.01.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:1
19.01.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:3 n.P.
19.01.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4 n.V.
19.01.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.V.
19.01.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:0
19.01.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:4
21.01.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
21.01.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:6
21.01.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 7:4
21.01.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:2
21.01.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:4
21.01.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
21.01.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:5 n.P.
23.01.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1
23.01.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:4
23.01.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
23.01.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:2
23.01.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:1
23.01.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
23.01.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
26.01.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:3
26.01.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 0:5 *
26.01.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:7
26.01.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.V.
26.01.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:0
26.01.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:5
26.01.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
28.01.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 7:4
28.01.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3 n.P.
28.01.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
28.01.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.P.
28.01.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:2
28.01.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
28.01.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5
02.02.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:5
02.02.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
02.02.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4
02.02.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3 n.V.
02.02.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:4
02.02.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:6
02.02.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
04.02.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:3
04.02.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:3 n.V.
04.02.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5
04.02.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
04.02.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
04.02.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:3
04.02.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3
09.02.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:2
09.02.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
09.02.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:3
09.02.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:2
09.02.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3 n.V.
09.02.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
09.02.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
11.02.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:0
11.02.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.V.
11.02.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
11.02.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
11.02.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.V.
11.02.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:3
11.02.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
13.02.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
13.02.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 8:3
13.02.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2
13.02.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
13.02.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:5
13.02.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:1 n.P.
16.02.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
16.02.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:1 n.V.
16.02.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:6
16.02.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:0
16.02.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:1
16.02.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:5
18.02.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:2
18.02.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:4
18.02.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:0
18.02.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
18.02.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:7
18.02.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
18.02.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
23.02.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:1
23.02.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2 n.V.
23.02.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
23.02.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:3
23.02.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:4
23.02.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:5
25.02.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
25.02.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5
25.02.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:1
25.02.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:3
25.02.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:0
25.02.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:7
25.02.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
27.02.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:1
02.03.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5 n.P.
02.03.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:1
02.03.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
02.03.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:2
02.03.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4
02.03.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:1
02.03.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
04.03.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:3
04.03.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:4
04.03.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:2
04.03.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:1
04.03.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 8:4
04.03.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:3
04.03.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:4
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Qualifikation
06.03.2018 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:5
06.03.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:3
09.03.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
09.03.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:2 n.V.
Viertelfinale
13.03.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3 n.V.
13.03.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:5
13.03.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:6
13.03.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4 n.V.
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
13.03.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:3
13.03.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:3
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
16.03.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:1
16.03.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:1
16.03.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:0
16.03.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:4
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
16.03.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:1 n.V.
16.03.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
18.03.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
18.03.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:3
18.03.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2 n.V.
18.03.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:0
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
18.03.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:6 n.V.
18.03.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:0
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
20.03.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
20.03.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
20.03.2018 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:5 n.V.
20.03.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3 n.V.
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
20.03.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:2
20.03.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.V.
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
23.03.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:2
23.03.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2 n.V.
23.03.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:0 n.V.
23.03.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
23.03.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:0
23.03.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 7:3
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
25.03.2018 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:3
25.03.2018 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
25.03.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:0
25.03.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:2
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
27.03.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
27.03.2018 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:3
27.03.2018 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
29.03.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
29.03.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
29.03.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:0
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
31.03.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
31.03.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:1
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
31.03.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
02.04.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:6
02.04.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:1
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
02.04.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:4
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
04.04.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:3
04.04.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:4
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
04.04.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
06.04.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
06.04.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2 n.V.
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
06.04.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:1
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
08.04.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
08.04.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:3
Finale
13.04.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:3
15.04.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:5
17.04.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:2
20.04.2018 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
22.04.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:2