Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.09.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
29.09.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:6
29.09.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:5
29.09.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:6
29.09.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:1
29.09.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:7
29.09.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
29.09.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:1
29.09.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
29.09.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4 n.P.
29.09.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:0 *
29.09.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:8
01.10.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:1
01.10.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:4
01.10.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:7 n.P.
01.10.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:2
01.10.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:1
01.10.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:4
01.10.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:2
01.10.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 8:1
01.10.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
01.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:5 *
01.10.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
01.10.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 0:1 n.V.
01.10.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:0
03.10.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:5 n.V.
06.10.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:2
06.10.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 1:7
06.10.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:3
06.10.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
06.10.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landshut Landshut LAN 6:2
06.10.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:4
06.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:5
06.10.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:0
06.10.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
06.10.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
06.10.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4 n.V.
06.10.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 2:3
06.10.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:8
08.10.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:7
08.10.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:0
08.10.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
08.10.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:7
08.10.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:4 n.P.
08.10.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:4
08.10.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:2
08.10.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
08.10.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
08.10.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
08.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
08.10.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
08.10.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:6
13.10.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
13.10.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:4
13.10.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:1
13.10.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:7
13.10.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:0
13.10.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:7
13.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:6 n.P.
13.10.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5 n.V.
13.10.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
13.10.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:0
13.10.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3 n.V.
13.10.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
13.10.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:3
15.10.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
15.10.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:5
15.10.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 0:4
15.10.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:9
15.10.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
15.10.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:1
15.10.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
15.10.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:6
15.10.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:9
15.10.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 8:3
15.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 1:9
15.10.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:0
15.10.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:6
20.10.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3 n.V.
20.10.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
20.10.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
20.10.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
20.10.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3
20.10.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
20.10.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
20.10.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:1
20.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.V.
20.10.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4
20.10.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 5:3
20.10.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 0:5
20.10.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:5
21.10.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
22.10.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 10:0
22.10.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:1
22.10.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:8
22.10.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landshut Landshut LAN 6:4
22.10.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:3
22.10.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:5
22.10.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
22.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:4
22.10.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:6
22.10.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4 n.P.
22.10.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:1
22.10.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:5 n.V.
22.10.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 9:0
27.10.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
27.10.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:4 n.V.
27.10.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:1
27.10.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:4
27.10.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:2
27.10.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
27.10.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:2
27.10.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
27.10.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
27.10.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:7
27.10.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
27.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:2
27.10.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:5
29.10.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
29.10.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:1
29.10.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:4
29.10.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:6 n.V.
29.10.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:2
29.10.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:7
29.10.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4 n.V.
29.10.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 3:2 n.V.
29.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4
29.10.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:4
29.10.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:2
29.10.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:3
29.10.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:5
31.10.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
31.10.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:5
31.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
31.10.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:1
31.10.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:2
31.10.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 8:3
31.10.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:3
01.11.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:6
01.11.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:1
01.11.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
01.11.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3
01.11.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:6
01.11.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 8:3
03.11.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:1
03.11.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:3
03.11.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
03.11.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1 n.P.
03.11.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
03.11.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:2
03.11.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
03.11.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:0
03.11.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4 n.V.
03.11.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:1 n.V.
03.11.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:2
03.11.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:2
03.11.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:4
05.11.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 7:1
05.11.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
05.11.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:3
05.11.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:3
05.11.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:2 n.V.
05.11.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:13
05.11.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:0
05.11.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:6
05.11.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 4:3 n.V.
05.11.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:3
05.11.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:4
05.11.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.V.
05.11.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:1 n.V.
17.11.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:2
17.11.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:5
17.11.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:2
17.11.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:5
17.11.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:2
17.11.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:5 n.V.
17.11.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:7
17.11.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
17.11.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
17.11.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:3
17.11.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:1 n.P.
17.11.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:6
19.11.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Landshut Landshut LAN 4:5
19.11.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
19.11.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:3
19.11.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
19.11.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:1
19.11.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.P.
19.11.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
19.11.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3 n.V.
19.11.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 9:1
19.11.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1 n.V.
19.11.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:5
19.11.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
19.11.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:6
24.11.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:7
24.11.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:2 n.P.
24.11.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:1
24.11.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:5
24.11.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:5
24.11.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 7:1
24.11.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
24.11.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:2 n.V.
24.11.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:0
24.11.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4
24.11.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 3:4
24.11.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:7
24.11.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:6 n.P.
26.11.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 1:4
26.11.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4
26.11.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 8:2
26.11.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:5
26.11.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
26.11.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:4
26.11.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:1
26.11.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
26.11.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:1
26.11.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:5
26.11.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:1
26.11.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
26.11.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:7
01.12.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:8
01.12.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
01.12.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:2
01.12.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:6
01.12.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:3
01.12.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:3
01.12.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:2 n.V.
01.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:9
01.12.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:1
01.12.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
01.12.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4
01.12.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3 n.V.
01.12.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 3:4
03.12.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:6
03.12.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:3
03.12.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.V.
03.12.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:4
03.12.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:1 n.V.
03.12.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
03.12.2017 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 11:1
03.12.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:2
03.12.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
03.12.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
03.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:2
03.12.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:6 n.V.
03.12.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:1
08.12.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
08.12.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:2
08.12.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:1
08.12.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:6
08.12.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:4
08.12.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 8:4
08.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5 n.V.
08.12.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:5
08.12.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
08.12.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:5 n.V.
08.12.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
08.12.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4
08.12.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:1
10.12.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
10.12.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:3
10.12.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
10.12.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:6
10.12.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:4
10.12.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:6
10.12.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:3
10.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
10.12.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
10.12.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
10.12.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:4
10.12.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:1
10.12.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:6
15.12.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:4
15.12.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:2
15.12.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:1
15.12.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:1
15.12.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:3
15.12.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:5
15.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:6
15.12.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
15.12.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:3
15.12.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:8
15.12.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:4
15.12.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2
15.12.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 10:0
17.12.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
17.12.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
17.12.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:3
17.12.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:5
17.12.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:0
17.12.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:1
17.12.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:5
17.12.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:1
17.12.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:1
17.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
17.12.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 5:1
17.12.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:3
22.12.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:7
22.12.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:2
22.12.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:1
22.12.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:3
22.12.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:1
22.12.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4
22.12.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:4
22.12.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:1
22.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
22.12.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:2
22.12.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
22.12.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 2:11
22.12.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:6
26.12.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:1 n.V.
26.12.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
26.12.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:3
26.12.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:1
26.12.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:4 n.V.
26.12.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:1
26.12.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:3
26.12.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3
26.12.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4
26.12.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 11:3
26.12.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:4 n.V.
26.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:8
26.12.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2
28.12.2017 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:1
28.12.2017 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
28.12.2017 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
28.12.2017 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:1
28.12.2017 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
28.12.2017 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
28.12.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 7:4
28.12.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
28.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:3
28.12.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
28.12.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
28.12.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:5
28.12.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:1
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
30.12.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:7
30.12.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:4 n.P.
30.12.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3 n.V.
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
30.12.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:0
30.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:0
30.12.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.12.2017 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:1
30.12.2017 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
30.12.2017 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:2
30.12.2017 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3 n.V.
30.12.2017 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.V.
30.12.2017 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.01.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:6 n.V.
02.01.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:1
02.01.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:1
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
02.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5 n.V.
02.01.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:5
02.01.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 3:9
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.01.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
02.01.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
02.01.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:3
02.01.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 10:5
02.01.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:5
02.01.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
05.01.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:6
05.01.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:0
05.01.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
05.01.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
05.01.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:7
05.01.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
05.01.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:3
05.01.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:1
05.01.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:5
05.01.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:5
05.01.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:1
05.01.2018 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.V.
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.01.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
07.01.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:3
07.01.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2 n.V.
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
07.01.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 0:3
07.01.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:1
07.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.01.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:3
07.01.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4
07.01.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:3 n.P.
07.01.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.V.
07.01.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
07.01.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:0
09.01.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.01.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:7
12.01.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:3
12.01.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
12.01.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:4
12.01.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 8:3
12.01.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.01.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
12.01.2018 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:6
12.01.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:6
12.01.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
12.01.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:5
12.01.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.01.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
14.01.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:1
14.01.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
14.01.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 3:6
14.01.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
14.01.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:1 n.V.
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
14.01.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:4
14.01.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
14.01.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4
14.01.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:6 n.V.
14.01.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:3
14.01.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:10
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
19.01.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
19.01.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:2 n.V.
19.01.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landshut Landshut LAN 4:2
19.01.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:0
19.01.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
19.01.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
19.01.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:2 n.P.
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
19.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:6
19.01.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:1
19.01.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.01.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3
21.01.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3 n.P.
21.01.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
21.01.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:6
21.01.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:6 n.V.
21.01.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
21.01.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:2 n.V.
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
21.01.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
21.01.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
26.01.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
26.01.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
26.01.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:5
26.01.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2
26.01.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:5
26.01.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2 n.V.
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
26.01.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:4
26.01.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:2
26.01.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
28.01.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:1
28.01.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:2
28.01.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:7
28.01.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4
28.01.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4 n.V.
28.01.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
28.01.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4 n.P.
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
28.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
28.01.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 0:6
28.01.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
30.01.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:7
30.01.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:3
30.01.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
30.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:1
30.01.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:4
30.01.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.02.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:3
02.02.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:1
02.02.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.V.
02.02.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:6
02.02.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:3
02.02.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:2
02.02.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
02.02.2018 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:1
02.02.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5 n.P.
02.02.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
04.02.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:4
04.02.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:4
04.02.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:3
04.02.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
04.02.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:7
04.02.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:0
04.02.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:1
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
04.02.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:4
04.02.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 1:6
04.02.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:6 n.P.
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.02.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2 n.V.
09.02.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:7
09.02.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 6:3
09.02.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
09.02.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
09.02.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:1
09.02.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:2
09.02.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:8
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
09.02.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
09.02.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3
09.02.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:2
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
11.02.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:6 n.V.
11.02.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
11.02.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
11.02.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.V.
11.02.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:7
11.02.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3 n.V.
11.02.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
11.02.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 4:5 n.V.
11.02.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:3
11.02.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:8
14.02.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 1:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
16.02.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:5
16.02.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
16.02.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:3
16.02.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:5
16.02.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
16.02.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:1
16.02.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
16.02.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:5
16.02.2018 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:5
16.02.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:2 n.P.
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
18.02.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
18.02.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
18.02.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
18.02.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:1 n.V.
18.02.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:4
18.02.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:0
18.02.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:4
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
18.02.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 8:2
18.02.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
18.02.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:6
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
23.02.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:1
23.02.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3 n.V.
23.02.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4 n.V.
23.02.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
23.02.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:1
23.02.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:2 n.P.
23.02.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:2
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
23.02.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:4
23.02.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:0
23.02.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.V.
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
25.02.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:4
25.02.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
25.02.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:6
25.02.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
25.02.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3 n.V.
25.02.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
25.02.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:3 n.V.
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
25.02.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:7
25.02.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:4
25.02.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.03.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landshut Landshut LAN 4:2
02.03.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
02.03.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3
02.03.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:4
02.03.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3 n.V.
02.03.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
02.03.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
02.03.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 11:1
02.03.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 8:4
02.03.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4 n.V.
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
04.03.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:0
04.03.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:2
04.03.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5 n.P.
04.03.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:1
04.03.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
04.03.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:1
04.03.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
04.03.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:1
04.03.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 3:4 n.V.
04.03.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:1
2017/2018 Oberliga PlayOffs
Achtelfinale
09.03.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
09.03.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
09.03.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:0
09.03.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Herner EV Herne HER 2:0
09.03.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3 n.V.
09.03.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
09.03.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.V.
09.03.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:6
11.03.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 6:3
11.03.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:1
11.03.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
11.03.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:6
11.03.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:6
11.03.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 0:3
11.03.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
11.03.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
13.03.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Herner EV Herne HER 7:0
13.03.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
13.03.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
13.03.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:1
13.03.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:5
13.03.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
13.03.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:0
13.03.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
15.03.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 8:2
16.03.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:5 n.V.
16.03.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 9:1
16.03.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.V.
16.03.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:1
18.03.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
18.03.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:1
Viertelfinale
21.03.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
21.03.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
21.03.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
21.03.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:4
23.03.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
23.03.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
23.03.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:4
23.03.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:5
25.03.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:2
25.03.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3
25.03.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:3
25.03.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
27.03.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:1
27.03.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3
27.03.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
29.03.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:2
Halbfinale
02.04.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:5
02.04.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
04.04.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:3 n.P.
04.04.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
06.04.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:2
06.04.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:1
08.04.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:0
08.04.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4 n.V.
10.04.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:0
Finale
13.04.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 9:3
15.04.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:1
17.04.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
20.04.2018 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3 n.V.