Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.09.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:8
01.10.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:0
06.10.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:0
08.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
13.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:6 n.P.
15.10.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 8:3
20.10.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:1
22.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:4
27.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:2
29.10.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:3
31.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
03.11.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:2
05.11.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 4:3 n.V.
17.11.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:7
19.11.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 9:1
24.11.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:2 n.V.
26.11.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:7
01.12.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:2 n.V.
03.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:2
08.12.2017 Herner EV Herne HER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:1
10.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
15.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:6
17.12.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:1
22.12.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:2
26.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:8
28.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
30.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:0
02.01.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:5
05.01.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3
07.01.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 0:3
12.01.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:4
14.01.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 3:6
19.01.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:1
21.01.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
26.01.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:2
28.01.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 0:6
30.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:1
02.02.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5 n.P.
11.02.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:3
16.02.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:5
23.02.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.V.
25.02.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:7
02.03.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4 n.V.
04.03.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:1