Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2018/2019 DEL Hauptrunde
14.09.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 2:4
14.09.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:5 n.V.
14.09.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.V.
14.09.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.V.
14.09.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
14.09.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.V.
14.09.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
16.09.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
16.09.2018 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:1
16.09.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 7:4
16.09.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:5
16.09.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
16.09.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:6
16.09.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
21.09.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
21.09.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2
21.09.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
21.09.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:5
21.09.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:5 n.V.
21.09.2018 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
21.09.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:3
23.09.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2 n.V.
23.09.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
23.09.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 8:3
23.09.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4
23.09.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:0
23.09.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:6
23.09.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
28.09.2018 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2
28.09.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
28.09.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:0
28.09.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:1
28.09.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.V.
28.09.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:2
28.09.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
30.09.2018 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1 n.V.
30.09.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
30.09.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1 n.V.
30.09.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:3
30.09.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
30.09.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.V.
30.09.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
02.10.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:0
02.10.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
02.10.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:2
02.10.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
03.10.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1 n.V.
03.10.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 1:4
04.10.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
05.10.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3 n.V.
05.10.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:3
05.10.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 4:5 n.P.
05.10.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
05.10.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
05.10.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:1 n.P.
07.10.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.V.
07.10.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:1
07.10.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
07.10.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:7
07.10.2018 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
07.10.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:7
07.10.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
11.10.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 6:2
12.10.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.V.
12.10.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
12.10.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.V.
12.10.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
12.10.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
12.10.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.V.
14.10.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:0
14.10.2018 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:4 n.V.
14.10.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:3
14.10.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
14.10.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
14.10.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4
14.10.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:4
18.10.2018 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
19.10.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3
19.10.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:3
19.10.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
19.10.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
19.10.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.P.
19.10.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:1
21.10.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:0
21.10.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 0:4
21.10.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:3
21.10.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:2
21.10.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:1
21.10.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
21.10.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.V.
25.10.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2
26.10.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:0
26.10.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
26.10.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5 n.V.
26.10.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:3
26.10.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 0:2
26.10.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
28.10.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:7
28.10.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:0
28.10.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:1
28.10.2018 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:2
28.10.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
28.10.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:6
28.10.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
30.10.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3
31.10.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
31.10.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
01.11.2018 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
02.11.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
02.11.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:5
02.11.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
02.11.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
02.11.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.V.
04.11.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:1
04.11.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
04.11.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 0:4
04.11.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:2
04.11.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
04.11.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:0
04.11.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.P.
14.11.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:1
15.11.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 4:3 n.V.
16.11.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3
16.11.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
16.11.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
16.11.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:3
16.11.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1
16.11.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:3
18.11.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:6 n.V.
18.11.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:2
18.11.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
18.11.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.V.
18.11.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
18.11.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:0
18.11.2018 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
22.11.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.P.
23.11.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
23.11.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2 n.P.
23.11.2018 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.V.
23.11.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:0
23.11.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 7:2
23.11.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
25.11.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
25.11.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:3
25.11.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 3:4 n.P.
25.11.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.V.
25.11.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
25.11.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
25.11.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:6
27.11.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
27.11.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.V.
27.11.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:0
27.11.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:2
28.11.2018 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:0
28.11.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
28.11.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
30.11.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
30.11.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:4
30.11.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:0
30.11.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 3:1
30.11.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.V.
30.11.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
30.11.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
02.12.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:0
02.12.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
02.12.2018 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
02.12.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
02.12.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4
02.12.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
02.12.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
06.12.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
07.12.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
07.12.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 4:1
07.12.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.P.
07.12.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
07.12.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:3
07.12.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.V.
09.12.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.V.
09.12.2018 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:1 n.P.
09.12.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:5 n.P.
09.12.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
09.12.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
09.12.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5
09.12.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
13.12.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:3
14.12.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.P.
14.12.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
14.12.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
14.12.2018 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
14.12.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:3
14.12.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4
16.12.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 7:2
16.12.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:3
16.12.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
16.12.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
16.12.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:3
16.12.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:8
16.12.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 3:2
18.12.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:5
18.12.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:5
18.12.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
18.12.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:5
19.12.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 3:5
19.12.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
19.12.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.P.
21.12.2018 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:3
21.12.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
21.12.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2
21.12.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
21.12.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
21.12.2018 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
21.12.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.V.
23.12.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:0
23.12.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3
23.12.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:1
23.12.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:5 n.P.
23.12.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:3
23.12.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 4:3 n.V.
23.12.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
26.12.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:3
26.12.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2
26.12.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
26.12.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 2:4
26.12.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
26.12.2018 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
28.12.2018 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4
28.12.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:0
28.12.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:5
28.12.2018 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:4
28.12.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 8:1
28.12.2018 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
30.12.2018 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.V.
30.12.2018 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
30.12.2018 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 0:4
30.12.2018 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
30.12.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
30.12.2018 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 8:1
02.01.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
02.01.2019 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
02.01.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
02.01.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.V.
02.01.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:1
02.01.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.P.
02.01.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:2
04.01.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1
04.01.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:1 n.P.
04.01.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5 n.V.
04.01.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
04.01.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:5
04.01.2019 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2 n.P.
04.01.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
06.01.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
06.01.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.P.
06.01.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:6
06.01.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
06.01.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.P.
06.01.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 1:3
06.01.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
10.01.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
11.01.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:5
11.01.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN 2:5
11.01.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
11.01.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:1
11.01.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
12.01.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.V.
13.01.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:3
13.01.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
13.01.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3
13.01.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
13.01.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 2:5
13.01.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
17.01.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3 n.V.
18.01.2019 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:1
18.01.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
18.01.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:7
18.01.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:7
18.01.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
18.01.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:5 n.V.
20.01.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 5:6
20.01.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
20.01.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.P.
20.01.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
20.01.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
20.01.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
20.01.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.V.
23.01.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
24.01.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4 n.V.
25.01.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.P.
25.01.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
25.01.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.P.
25.01.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
25.01.2019 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
25.01.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
27.01.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:5
27.01.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
27.01.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4 n.P.
27.01.2019 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
27.01.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
27.01.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2
27.01.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1 n.V.
29.01.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 2:6
31.01.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:0
01.02.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
01.02.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:0
01.02.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:4
01.02.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.P.
01.02.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:4
03.02.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:1
03.02.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
03.02.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
03.02.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.V.
03.02.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:4
03.02.2019 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
03.02.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:7
13.02.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
14.02.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
15.02.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
15.02.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4 n.P.
15.02.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:6
15.02.2019 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:2
15.02.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
15.02.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 7:4
17.02.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
17.02.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.V.
17.02.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 1:6
17.02.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.V.
17.02.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
17.02.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.P.
17.02.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 8:2
19.02.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN 3:2 n.V.
19.02.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
19.02.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
19.02.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:5
19.02.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:3
20.02.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
20.02.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
22.02.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
22.02.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
22.02.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
22.02.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:5
22.02.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 1:2
22.02.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1
22.02.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:3
24.02.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
24.02.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
24.02.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
24.02.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:0
24.02.2019 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
24.02.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:1
26.02.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4 n.P.
01.03.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2
01.03.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
01.03.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2
01.03.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 5:3
01.03.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:6
01.03.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4
01.03.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
03.03.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4 n.V.
03.03.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:4
03.03.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3 n.P.
03.03.2019 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
03.03.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.P.
03.03.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:4 n.V.
03.03.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:0
2018/2019 DEL PlayOffs
Qualifikation
06.03.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.V.
06.03.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
08.03.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
08.03.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.V.
10.03.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.V.
Viertelfinale
12.03.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:1
12.03.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:6
13.03.2019 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.V.
13.03.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:2
15.03.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
15.03.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.V.
15.03.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:1
15.03.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 4:0
17.03.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
17.03.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
17.03.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
17.03.2019 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
22.03.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
22.03.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.V.
22.03.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2
22.03.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 2:5
24.03.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:4
24.03.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
24.03.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3 n.V.
24.03.2019 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:3
29.03.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 3:4
29.03.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
29.03.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3 n.V.
31.03.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
31.03.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
Halbfinale
02.04.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:0
03.04.2019 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.V.
05.04.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 4:3
05.04.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
07.04.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:0
07.04.2019 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2 n.V.
09.04.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
10.04.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 1:2
12.04.2019 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:0
14.04.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 2:0
16.04.2019 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:0
Finale
18.04.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 1:2 n.V.
20.04.2019 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:3
22.04.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 4:1
24.04.2019 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:4
26.04.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 5:4 n.V.