Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.09.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:6
21.09.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
21.09.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:4
21.09.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:3
21.09.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:8
21.09.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
23.09.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:5 *
23.09.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:5 n.P.
23.09.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 10:0
23.09.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:2
23.09.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3 n.V.
23.09.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 7:6
28.09.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:2
28.09.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 0:2
28.09.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:4
28.09.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:0
28.09.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:4
28.09.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:2
28.09.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:2
28.09.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
28.09.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:5
28.09.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
28.09.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3 n.P.
28.09.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:1
30.09.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
30.09.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:11
30.09.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:1
30.09.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4
30.09.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:8
30.09.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:5
30.09.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 9:3
30.09.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:2
30.09.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:6
30.09.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:3 n.P.
30.09.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
30.09.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
02.10.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
02.10.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:1
02.10.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:7
03.10.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
03.10.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:3
03.10.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
03.10.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:3
03.10.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 7:1
03.10.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:1
03.10.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:0
03.10.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:5
03.10.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
05.10.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5 n.V.
05.10.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:2
05.10.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4 n.V.
05.10.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:3
05.10.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:8
05.10.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
05.10.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
05.10.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
05.10.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:5
05.10.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.V.
05.10.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:1 n.V.
05.10.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:2 n.V.
07.10.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:1
07.10.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
07.10.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:3 n.V.
07.10.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:0
07.10.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:2 n.V.
07.10.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:5
07.10.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:4
07.10.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 1:9
07.10.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
07.10.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:3
07.10.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:2
07.10.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:2
12.10.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:5
12.10.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:2
12.10.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:1
12.10.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:2 n.V.
12.10.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:0
12.10.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:3
12.10.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
12.10.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:3 n.P.
12.10.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:5
12.10.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
12.10.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:5
12.10.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
14.10.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:2
14.10.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.V.
14.10.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:2
14.10.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:2 n.V.
14.10.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
14.10.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
14.10.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 2:3
14.10.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:2 n.V.
14.10.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
14.10.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:5 n.V.
14.10.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.V.
14.10.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.P.
19.10.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
19.10.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:7
19.10.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:8
19.10.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:4
19.10.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:3
19.10.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:4
19.10.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:2
19.10.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:4
19.10.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 10:3
19.10.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:0
19.10.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:5
19.10.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
21.10.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:2
21.10.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.P.
21.10.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4
21.10.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:6
21.10.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:1
21.10.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:4 n.P.
21.10.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:3 n.V.
21.10.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:7
21.10.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
21.10.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:6
21.10.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 6:5 n.V.
21.10.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
26.10.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:1
26.10.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 1:6
26.10.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
26.10.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
26.10.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:7
26.10.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:1
26.10.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 5:6 n.V.
26.10.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:6
26.10.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
26.10.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:7
26.10.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
26.10.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 9:4
27.10.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:7
28.10.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2 n.V.
28.10.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:5
28.10.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2 n.V.
28.10.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:2 n.V.
28.10.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:6
28.10.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
28.10.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
28.10.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 9:2
28.10.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
28.10.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
28.10.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:1
30.10.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
30.10.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:2
31.10.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
31.10.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
31.10.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
31.10.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:3
31.10.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
31.10.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:6
31.10.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:6
31.10.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:2
31.10.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
31.10.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4
02.11.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:0
02.11.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 1:4
02.11.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 11:1
02.11.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:2
02.11.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2 n.V.
02.11.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:2
02.11.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:7
02.11.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
02.11.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:2
02.11.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4 n.P.
02.11.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:1
02.11.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
04.11.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:1
04.11.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:3
04.11.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:5 n.V.
04.11.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:4
04.11.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:5
04.11.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:6
04.11.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 3:9
04.11.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:2
04.11.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
04.11.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:2
04.11.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:1
04.11.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:5 n.V.
16.11.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
16.11.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:3
16.11.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4 n.V.
16.11.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:6
16.11.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:7
16.11.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3
16.11.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
16.11.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 8:2
16.11.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4
16.11.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 5:4 n.V.
16.11.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
16.11.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
18.11.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
18.11.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:1
18.11.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
18.11.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 7:2
18.11.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:2
18.11.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:2
18.11.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:5
18.11.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
18.11.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
18.11.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
18.11.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:0
18.11.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:5
23.11.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
23.11.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:1
23.11.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 1:4
23.11.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:2
23.11.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 11:3
23.11.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
23.11.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:8
23.11.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2 n.P.
23.11.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
23.11.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:3
23.11.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 10:4
23.11.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:4
25.11.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:5 n.P.
25.11.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:3 n.V.
25.11.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:3
25.11.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:1
25.11.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
25.11.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:6
25.11.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
25.11.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
25.11.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 8:0
25.11.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:8
25.11.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:5 n.V.
25.11.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
30.11.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2
30.11.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 4:5 n.V.
30.11.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3 n.V.
30.11.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4 n.V.
30.11.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:0
30.11.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:3 n.P.
30.11.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 6:1
30.11.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:3
30.11.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:6
30.11.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:4
30.11.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:5
02.12.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:5
02.12.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:3
02.12.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:7
02.12.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 0:1
02.12.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.P.
02.12.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:4 n.V.
02.12.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:8
02.12.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:7
02.12.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.V.
02.12.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:7
02.12.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2
02.12.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
04.12.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:8
07.12.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
07.12.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:8
07.12.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:2
07.12.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.P.
07.12.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:5
07.12.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3 n.P.
07.12.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:8
07.12.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
07.12.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 2:1
07.12.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:6
07.12.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
07.12.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:0
09.12.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4
09.12.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2 n.P.
09.12.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:1
09.12.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:0
09.12.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 10:1
09.12.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 10:3
09.12.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4
09.12.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:5
09.12.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.P.
09.12.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 10:2
09.12.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:1
13.12.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:4 n.P.
14.12.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:3
14.12.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:0
14.12.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
14.12.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:2 n.V.
14.12.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:3 n.P.
14.12.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:4
14.12.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:5
14.12.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
14.12.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
14.12.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
14.12.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3 n.P.
16.12.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
16.12.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
16.12.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
16.12.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3 n.V.
16.12.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
16.12.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:0
16.12.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 8:2
16.12.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 6:5 n.V.
16.12.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:4
16.12.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:5
16.12.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:5
16.12.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:1
19.12.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:3
21.12.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 9:3
21.12.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
21.12.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:2
21.12.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
21.12.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:1
21.12.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:2
21.12.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:4
21.12.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 9:1
21.12.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2
21.12.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:0
21.12.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
21.12.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
23.12.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1 n.V.
23.12.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
23.12.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:5 n.V.
23.12.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
23.12.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:4
23.12.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:6
23.12.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:4
23.12.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3
23.12.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 8:1
23.12.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
23.12.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
23.12.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
26.12.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:3
26.12.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2 n.P.
26.12.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:7
26.12.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3 n.V.
26.12.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 1:2
26.12.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:0
26.12.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:1
26.12.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:3
26.12.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
26.12.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
26.12.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:4
26.12.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:2
28.12.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 7:6 n.V.
28.12.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 4:3 n.P.
28.12.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
28.12.2018 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:2
28.12.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3 n.P.
28.12.2018 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
28.12.2018 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
28.12.2018 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:5
28.12.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4 n.V.
28.12.2018 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:6
28.12.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
28.12.2018 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:2
30.12.2018 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
30.12.2018 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
30.12.2018 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:2
30.12.2018 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:3
30.12.2018 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:1
30.12.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.V.
30.12.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
30.12.2018 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 9:0
30.12.2018 Herner EV Herne HER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:1
30.12.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:8
30.12.2018 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:6
30.12.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:2
02.01.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:1 n.V.
02.01.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:2
02.01.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1 n.V.
02.01.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:5 n.P.
02.01.2019 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:4
02.01.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:9
02.01.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
02.01.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
02.01.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2
02.01.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:2
02.01.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:0
02.01.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 0:3
04.01.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:1
04.01.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
04.01.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:0
04.01.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 4:2
04.01.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:3
04.01.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1 n.V.
04.01.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:3
04.01.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:2
04.01.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 1:12
04.01.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:1
04.01.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
04.01.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 10:2
06.01.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:0
06.01.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 8:1
06.01.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
06.01.2019 Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:6 n.V.
06.01.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 7:1
06.01.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
06.01.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:4 n.V.
06.01.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:0
06.01.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:2
06.01.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:4
06.01.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:7
06.01.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
11.01.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:1
11.01.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:2 n.P.
11.01.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
11.01.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
11.01.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:6
11.01.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4 n.V.
11.01.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:2
11.01.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
11.01.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 8:0
11.01.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:1
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
13.01.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.P.
13.01.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:1
13.01.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:3
13.01.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2 n.P.
13.01.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 10:2
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.01.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 4:5
13.01.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:1
13.01.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:6
13.01.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
13.01.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:2
13.01.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
18.01.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:3
18.01.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:4
18.01.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:2
18.01.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
18.01.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
18.01.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:4
18.01.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:2
18.01.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 12:1
18.01.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3 n.V.
18.01.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:7
18.01.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:1
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
20.01.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
20.01.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 1:0
20.01.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:1
20.01.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:2
20.01.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.01.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:8
20.01.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 4:3 n.V.
20.01.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
20.01.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:7
20.01.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:3 n.P.
20.01.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
25.01.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:6
25.01.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:3 n.V.
25.01.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:1
25.01.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2 n.V.
25.01.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:2
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
25.01.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:2
25.01.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 9:2
25.01.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2
25.01.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:10
25.01.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:0
25.01.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
27.01.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
27.01.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:5
27.01.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2 n.V.
27.01.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:2
27.01.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.01.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 1:3
27.01.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:3
27.01.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1 n.P.
27.01.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:4
27.01.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 8:1
27.01.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:9
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
01.02.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4
01.02.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 12:2
01.02.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 1:2 n.V.
01.02.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:7
01.02.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:1
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.02.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 2:7
01.02.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:5
01.02.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3 n.V.
01.02.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:0
01.02.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:8
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
03.02.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 11:1
03.02.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 7:5
03.02.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:4
03.02.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 7:0
03.02.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:8
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.02.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:6
03.02.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:2
03.02.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:0
03.02.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:1
03.02.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:7
03.02.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
06.02.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:0
06.02.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:4
06.02.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 3:6
06.02.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:4
06.02.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
06.02.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:8
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.02.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 9:0
08.02.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
08.02.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
08.02.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:4
08.02.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:1
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.02.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:2
08.02.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4
08.02.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:6
08.02.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 6:2
08.02.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:7
08.02.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:0
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
10.02.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:7
10.02.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:5
10.02.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:7 n.V.
10.02.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:4 n.P.
10.02.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:4
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
10.02.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
10.02.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:7
10.02.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
10.02.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:7
10.02.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:5
10.02.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.02.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:3
15.02.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 9:3
15.02.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
15.02.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:3
15.02.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:1
15.02.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 0:3
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.02.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:5
15.02.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2
15.02.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:3
15.02.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:5
15.02.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 1:2 n.V.
15.02.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:3
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
17.02.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:3 n.V.
17.02.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2 n.V.
17.02.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:3
17.02.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
17.02.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:6
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.02.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 10:2
17.02.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:8
17.02.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:4
17.02.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
17.02.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 8:0
17.02.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:7
20.02.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 9:1
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.02.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 0:4
22.02.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:0
22.02.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:0
22.02.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:1
22.02.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.02.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3 n.V.
22.02.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
22.02.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.V.
22.02.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
22.02.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 4:3
22.02.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:8
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
24.02.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:1
24.02.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:6
24.02.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:1
24.02.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:1
24.02.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:1
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.02.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:5
24.02.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
24.02.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 15:1
24.02.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:2
24.02.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5 n.P.
24.02.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:1
27.02.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:2
27.02.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:4
27.02.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:3
27.02.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:13
27.02.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:3
27.02.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:2
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
01.03.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 8:2
01.03.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
01.03.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:1
01.03.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:8
01.03.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 4:5
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.03.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:4
01.03.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 7:3
01.03.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 8:2
01.03.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3
01.03.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:5 n.V.
01.03.2019 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5 n.P.
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
03.03.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
03.03.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:4
03.03.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
03.03.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:6
03.03.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 7:2
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.03.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 14:2
03.03.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:5
03.03.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5
03.03.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:1
03.03.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:5
03.03.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:3
2018/2019 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
08.03.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1
08.03.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:2
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.03.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:0
08.03.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:1
08.03.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:9
08.03.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
08.03.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 0:2
2018/2019 Oberliga PlayOffs
10.03.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4
10.03.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:1
2018/2019 Oberliga Meisterrunde
10.03.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:0
10.03.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:4
10.03.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:5
10.03.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
10.03.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:4
2018/2019 Oberliga PlayOffs
12.03.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:1
12.03.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4 n.V.
Achtelfinale
15.03.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:7
15.03.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
15.03.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2 n.V.
15.03.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:3 n.V.
15.03.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Herner EV Herne HER 1:5
15.03.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
15.03.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2
15.03.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:2
17.03.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5
17.03.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:3
17.03.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:5
17.03.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:5
17.03.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:4 n.V.
17.03.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
17.03.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:1
17.03.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4 n.V.
19.03.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
19.03.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:1
19.03.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Herner EV Herne HER 3:4
19.03.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:3
19.03.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:2
19.03.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 11:1
19.03.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:1
19.03.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
22.03.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
22.03.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3 n.V.
22.03.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
Viertelfinale
29.03.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Herner EV Herne HER 4:5
29.03.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:7
29.03.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
29.03.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:1
31.03.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:6
31.03.2019 Herner EV Herne HER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.V.
31.03.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:2
31.03.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:6
02.04.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:3
02.04.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
02.04.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:3
02.04.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
05.04.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:4
05.04.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:7
07.04.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
Halbfinale
12.04.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 1:3
12.04.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:4
14.04.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:3
14.04.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:4
16.04.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 5:3
16.04.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
18.04.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:5
20.04.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 6:1
Finale
22.04.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:4
24.04.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:5 n.V.
26.04.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:3
28.04.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4
30.04.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:4