Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2019/2020 DEL Hauptrunde
13.09.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:1
13.09.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.V.
13.09.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 1:2
13.09.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
13.09.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:1
13.09.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:10
13.09.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.V.
15.09.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
15.09.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2 n.V.
15.09.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
15.09.2019 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
15.09.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3 n.P.
15.09.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:5
15.09.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.V.
19.09.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
20.09.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 2:7
20.09.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4 n.P.
20.09.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:4
20.09.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.V.
20.09.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
20.09.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5
22.09.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:0
22.09.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:0
22.09.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
22.09.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.P.
22.09.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:1
22.09.2019 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
22.09.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
26.09.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 4:7
26.09.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
27.09.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
27.09.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
27.09.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
27.09.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:5
27.09.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:2 n.P.
29.09.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:2
29.09.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
29.09.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
29.09.2019 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
29.09.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
29.09.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.V.
02.10.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
02.10.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.V.
02.10.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:3
02.10.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4 n.P.
02.10.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
02.10.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 2:4
02.10.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
04.10.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 0:3
04.10.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3 n.V.
04.10.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
04.10.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1 n.P.
04.10.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.V.
04.10.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
04.10.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
06.10.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
06.10.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
06.10.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
06.10.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:5
06.10.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
06.10.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
06.10.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 1:2
10.10.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2 n.P.
11.10.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
11.10.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
11.10.2019 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
11.10.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:3
11.10.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:2
13.10.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
13.10.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
13.10.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.P.
13.10.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
13.10.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
13.10.2019 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
13.10.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
17.10.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 5:1
18.10.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:2
18.10.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:0
18.10.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:3
18.10.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 8:3
18.10.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
18.10.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
20.10.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:1
20.10.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:2
20.10.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:4
20.10.2019 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
20.10.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
20.10.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
20.10.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
24.10.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3
25.10.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
25.10.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
25.10.2019 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
25.10.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
25.10.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2
25.10.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:6
27.10.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:0
27.10.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 3:5
27.10.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
27.10.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:3
27.10.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:2
27.10.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
27.10.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:4
29.10.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:7
31.10.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.P.
31.10.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 3:5
01.11.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:4
01.11.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
01.11.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
01.11.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1 n.V.
01.11.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
03.11.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.V.
03.11.2019 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:0
03.11.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
03.11.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:6
03.11.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
03.11.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
03.11.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2 n.V.
14.11.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
15.11.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
15.11.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:1
15.11.2019 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.V.
15.11.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
15.11.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:3
15.11.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5
17.11.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 1:2
17.11.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
17.11.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:0
17.11.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4 n.V.
17.11.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:0
17.11.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
17.11.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:4
21.11.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:5
22.11.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
22.11.2019 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1 n.P.
22.11.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:5
22.11.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:0
22.11.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
22.11.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.V.
24.11.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 6:4
24.11.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:0
24.11.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:0
24.11.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:0
24.11.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:5
24.11.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.V.
24.11.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
28.11.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:3
29.11.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4 n.P.
29.11.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:4
29.11.2019 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:1
29.11.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:3
29.11.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:1
29.11.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
01.12.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 5:2
01.12.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
01.12.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:6
01.12.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
01.12.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:3
01.12.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:6 n.P.
01.12.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
05.12.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
06.12.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN 5:8
06.12.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
06.12.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
06.12.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5 n.V.
06.12.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:5
06.12.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
08.12.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
08.12.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:0
08.12.2019 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.V.
08.12.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
08.12.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
08.12.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
11.12.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
12.12.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
13.12.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.P.
13.12.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:3
13.12.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
13.12.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 1:0
13.12.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:1
15.12.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4 n.P.
15.12.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:6
15.12.2019 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
15.12.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:6 n.V.
15.12.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.P.
15.12.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
17.12.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:7
17.12.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 2:3 n.V.
17.12.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4
17.12.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:5
18.12.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.V.
18.12.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.V.
18.12.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
20.12.2019 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:0
20.12.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:1
20.12.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
20.12.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:4 n.P.
20.12.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
20.12.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
20.12.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
22.12.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:0
22.12.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
22.12.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
22.12.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:5
22.12.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 2:3
22.12.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:0
22.12.2019 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1 n.V.
26.12.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
26.12.2019 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4 n.V.
26.12.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:4
26.12.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
26.12.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:1
26.12.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.P.
26.12.2019 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:3
27.12.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5 n.V.
28.12.2019 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:6
28.12.2019 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:5
28.12.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 1:5
28.12.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3 n.V.
28.12.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.V.
28.12.2019 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
30.12.2019 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:5 n.V.
30.12.2019 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
30.12.2019 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.V.
30.12.2019 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:1
30.12.2019 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
30.12.2019 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
30.12.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3
03.01.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
03.01.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
03.01.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:4
03.01.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:0 n.V.
03.01.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 4:3
03.01.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
03.01.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:0
05.01.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:3
05.01.2020 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.V.
05.01.2020 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:5 n.P.
05.01.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
05.01.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:3
05.01.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
06.01.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
09.01.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:2
10.01.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:0
10.01.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:7
10.01.2020 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
10.01.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
10.01.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
10.01.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
12.01.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.P.
12.01.2020 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 2:0
12.01.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
12.01.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
12.01.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
12.01.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
12.01.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
16.01.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 4:6
17.01.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
17.01.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:5 n.P.
17.01.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
17.01.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:6
17.01.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
17.01.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.P.
19.01.2020 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:5
19.01.2020 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
19.01.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1 n.P.
19.01.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:3
19.01.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:0
19.01.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
19.01.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:4
23.01.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
24.01.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:0
24.01.2020 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.P.
24.01.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
24.01.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4 n.P.
24.01.2020 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:6
24.01.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
26.01.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
26.01.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
26.01.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
26.01.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3
26.01.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 5:1
26.01.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
26.01.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
28.01.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:5
30.01.2020 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4 n.V.
31.01.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
31.01.2020 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
31.01.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
31.01.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:2
31.01.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 8:2
31.01.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.V.
02.02.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:1
02.02.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4 n.V.
02.02.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 1:2
02.02.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1 n.P.
02.02.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
02.02.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:2
02.02.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.P.
12.02.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:0
13.02.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
14.02.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:6
14.02.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:2
14.02.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.V.
14.02.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 2:4
14.02.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
14.02.2020 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:0
16.02.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
16.02.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
16.02.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 7:6
16.02.2020 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
16.02.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
16.02.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:4
16.02.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
18.02.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
18.02.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
18.02.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 1:2
18.02.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
19.02.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4
19.02.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.V.
19.02.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1
20.02.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
21.02.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:1
21.02.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1 n.V.
21.02.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:6
21.02.2020 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.V.
21.02.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
21.02.2020 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
23.02.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
23.02.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4 n.V.
23.02.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
23.02.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
23.02.2020 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
23.02.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
25.02.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
27.02.2020 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
28.02.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.P.
28.02.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:0
28.02.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 2:1
28.02.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
28.02.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.V.
28.02.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
01.03.2020 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
01.03.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
01.03.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
01.03.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
01.03.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
01.03.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
01.03.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
03.03.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
06.03.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
06.03.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
06.03.2020 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
06.03.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
06.03.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
06.03.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
06.03.2020 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
08.03.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
08.03.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
08.03.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
08.03.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
08.03.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
08.03.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
08.03.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN -:-