Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.09.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:0
27.09.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
27.09.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:0
27.09.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
27.09.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3
27.09.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:6
27.09.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:2
27.09.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
27.09.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:3
27.09.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
27.09.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1
27.09.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
29.09.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5 n.P.
29.09.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:5
29.09.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
29.09.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:5
29.09.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:2
29.09.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:5
29.09.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:4
29.09.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
29.09.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:7
29.09.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
29.09.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:10
29.09.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:4
02.10.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:1
02.10.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:4
02.10.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:2
02.10.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:7 n.P.
02.10.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:6 n.V.
02.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.P.
04.10.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:7
04.10.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
04.10.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:8
04.10.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
04.10.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 8:0
04.10.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:1
04.10.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:0
04.10.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:2
04.10.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
04.10.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3 n.V.
04.10.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:3
04.10.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 1:5
06.10.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 1:5
06.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:1
06.10.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:5 n.P.
06.10.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:8
06.10.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
06.10.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:3 n.P.
06.10.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:4
06.10.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 2:3
06.10.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
06.10.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:6
06.10.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:1 n.V.
11.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
11.10.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:7
11.10.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:4 n.P.
11.10.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:2
11.10.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.V.
11.10.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.P.
11.10.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:0
11.10.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:5
11.10.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:3
11.10.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:6
11.10.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
11.10.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:0
13.10.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
13.10.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4
13.10.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 0:8
13.10.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:4 n.P.
13.10.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:5
13.10.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:2 n.P.
13.10.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 9:5
13.10.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:2
13.10.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:4
13.10.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 3:7
13.10.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
13.10.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
18.10.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:2
18.10.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 0:6
18.10.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:1
18.10.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
18.10.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:5
18.10.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.P.
18.10.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:2 n.P.
18.10.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
18.10.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4
18.10.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
18.10.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:6
18.10.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4 n.V.
20.10.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5 n.V.
20.10.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:3
20.10.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:2
20.10.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2
20.10.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
20.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3 n.P.
20.10.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
20.10.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:2
20.10.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
20.10.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
20.10.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
20.10.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:5
25.10.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:11
25.10.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:5
25.10.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:1
25.10.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:4
25.10.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:4
25.10.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
25.10.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 6:9
25.10.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
25.10.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
25.10.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:4
25.10.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:0
25.10.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3
27.10.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:1
27.10.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:0
27.10.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
27.10.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:6
27.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
27.10.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:4
27.10.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:5
27.10.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 7:3
27.10.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 2:5
27.10.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:4 n.V.
27.10.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1 n.V.
27.10.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:11
01.11.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.V.
01.11.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
01.11.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.P.
01.11.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:0
01.11.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:5
01.11.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:5 n.P.
01.11.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
01.11.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
01.11.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:2
01.11.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:1
01.11.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:3
01.11.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
03.11.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
03.11.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2
03.11.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
03.11.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:2
03.11.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.V.
03.11.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
03.11.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:5
03.11.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4 n.P.
03.11.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4
03.11.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:4
03.11.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 9:2
03.11.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:6
06.11.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 9:0
08.11.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5 n.V.
08.11.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4 n.V.
08.11.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:5 n.P.
08.11.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
08.11.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:0
08.11.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:2 n.V.
08.11.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:7
08.11.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4 n.V.
08.11.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 5:4 n.V.
08.11.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.P.
08.11.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:1
14.11.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:3 n.V.
15.11.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:0
15.11.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:3
15.11.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:0
15.11.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:0
15.11.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
15.11.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4
15.11.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5 n.V.
15.11.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2
15.11.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:4
15.11.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 9:3
15.11.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
17.11.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:7
17.11.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:6 n.V.
17.11.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
17.11.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:6 n.P.
17.11.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3 n.V.
17.11.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:1 n.V.
17.11.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:8
17.11.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 0:4
17.11.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:1
17.11.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:5
17.11.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:1
17.11.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
22.11.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:4
22.11.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:3
22.11.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
22.11.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 7:6 n.V.
22.11.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:6
22.11.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 0:2
22.11.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2
22.11.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:6
22.11.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:4
22.11.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:1
22.11.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:1
24.11.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
24.11.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:5
24.11.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
24.11.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
24.11.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 0:4
24.11.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:1
24.11.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
24.11.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:5
24.11.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 2:9
24.11.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
24.11.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:2
24.11.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:7
29.11.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 0:5
29.11.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
29.11.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:3
29.11.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
29.11.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:7
29.11.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
29.11.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4
29.11.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:10
29.11.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 3:9
29.11.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:1
29.11.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4
29.11.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
01.12.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:6
01.12.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:0
01.12.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:1
01.12.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:1
01.12.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:8
01.12.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:3
01.12.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:2
01.12.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
01.12.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
01.12.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:4
01.12.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:2
01.12.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2 n.P.
03.12.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 9:5
06.12.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
06.12.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.V.
06.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:5
06.12.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:1
06.12.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:6
06.12.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:2
06.12.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:0
06.12.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
06.12.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
06.12.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
06.12.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
08.12.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:6
08.12.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
08.12.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:2
08.12.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3 n.P.
08.12.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:8
08.12.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
08.12.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2
08.12.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:2
08.12.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:2
08.12.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
08.12.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3
08.12.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:5
13.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:6
13.12.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4 n.P.
13.12.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
13.12.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
13.12.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:7
13.12.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.V.
13.12.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2 n.V.
13.12.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:3
13.12.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:3
13.12.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:4 n.V.
13.12.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:3
15.12.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2 n.V.
15.12.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:0
15.12.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:0
15.12.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:0
15.12.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:4
15.12.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2 n.V.
15.12.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:5 n.V.
15.12.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
15.12.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
15.12.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:8
15.12.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.V.
20.12.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:3
20.12.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4 n.P.
20.12.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4
20.12.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:4
20.12.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
20.12.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:0
20.12.2019 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:3 n.P.
20.12.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
20.12.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:3
20.12.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:1
20.12.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 1:0
20.12.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
22.12.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
22.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
22.12.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
22.12.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:7
22.12.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:7
22.12.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 7:3
22.12.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 7:2
22.12.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
22.12.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3 n.P.
22.12.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:2
22.12.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:4 n.V.
22.12.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:2 n.V.
26.12.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
26.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:1
26.12.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:2 n.P.
26.12.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:4
26.12.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:3
26.12.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:1
26.12.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:6
26.12.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:3
26.12.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:3
26.12.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:2
26.12.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:4
26.12.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
28.12.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:5
28.12.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
28.12.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4
28.12.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4 n.P.
28.12.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
28.12.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:5
28.12.2019 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:7
28.12.2019 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:6
28.12.2019 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
28.12.2019 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:2
28.12.2019 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4
30.12.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:2
30.12.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:0
30.12.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:4 n.V.
30.12.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:5
30.12.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:4
30.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
30.12.2019 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:1
30.12.2019 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:0
30.12.2019 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:4
30.12.2019 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:2
30.12.2019 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:2
30.12.2019 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:5
03.01.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
03.01.2020 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:2
03.01.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:3
03.01.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:3
03.01.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:1
03.01.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:1
03.01.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5 n.V.
03.01.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:2
03.01.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:0 n.V.
03.01.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
03.01.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:3
03.01.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:6
05.01.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 1:2 n.V.
05.01.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
05.01.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:5
05.01.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:6
05.01.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:1
05.01.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.V.
05.01.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2 n.V.
05.01.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:1 n.V.
05.01.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:7
05.01.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:1 n.P.
05.01.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 5:6
05.01.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:4
07.01.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
07.01.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:3
07.01.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:8
07.01.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:4
07.01.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:8
07.01.2020 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
10.01.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:5
10.01.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.V.
10.01.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:5
10.01.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 7:1
10.01.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3 n.P.
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
10.01.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:4 n.V.
10.01.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
10.01.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:5
10.01.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 5:4 n.V.
10.01.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3
10.01.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.01.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
12.01.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:7
12.01.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:5
12.01.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:4
12.01.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.01.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:1
12.01.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
12.01.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:1
12.01.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:5
12.01.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
12.01.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.P.
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
17.01.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:1
17.01.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
17.01.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:0
17.01.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
17.01.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4 n.V.
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.01.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
17.01.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:8
17.01.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:5
17.01.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
17.01.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:0
17.01.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:5
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
19.01.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.P.
19.01.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:1
19.01.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:2 n.V.
19.01.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3 n.V.
19.01.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:11
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.01.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2 n.P.
19.01.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:4 n.V.
19.01.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:6
19.01.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:3
19.01.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
19.01.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3 n.V.
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
24.01.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:0
24.01.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
24.01.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4 n.P.
24.01.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
24.01.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:2
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.01.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2
24.01.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
26.01.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:5
26.01.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:5
26.01.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3
26.01.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:1
26.01.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
26.01.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:5
26.01.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:9
26.01.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
31.01.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:1
31.01.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
31.01.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1
31.01.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:3
31.01.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:7
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
31.01.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
31.01.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:4
31.01.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:7
31.01.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:1
31.01.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 9:3
31.01.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.02.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3 n.V.
02.02.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:6
02.02.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
02.02.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
02.02.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:7
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.02.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:7
02.02.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:8
02.02.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 4:0
02.02.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:4
02.02.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2 n.V.
02.02.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.02.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4 n.V.
07.02.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:1
07.02.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:1
07.02.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3 n.V.
07.02.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.02.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 12:6
07.02.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
07.02.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:3
07.02.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
07.02.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:4
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
09.02.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
09.02.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
09.02.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:7 n.V.
09.02.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:3
09.02.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:5
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
09.02.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
09.02.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:7
09.02.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3
11.02.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.02.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:6
14.02.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:7
14.02.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
14.02.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:6
14.02.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
14.02.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:5
14.02.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:4
14.02.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
14.02.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 4:8
14.02.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:6
14.02.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:4
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
16.02.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:3
16.02.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3 n.V.
16.02.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:6
16.02.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:4 n.P.
16.02.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.02.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
16.02.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:1
16.02.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4 n.V.
16.02.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
16.02.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
16.02.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:0
18.02.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 7:1
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.02.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
21.02.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:5
21.02.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
21.02.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:4 n.V.
21.02.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:2
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.02.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 5:8
21.02.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:3
21.02.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:6
21.02.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
21.02.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:7
21.02.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:3
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
23.02.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:1
23.02.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
23.02.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:5
23.02.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:1
23.02.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
23.02.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:5
23.02.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:1
23.02.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 1:2
23.02.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1
23.02.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
23.02.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:1
26.02.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:3
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
28.02.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
28.02.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
28.02.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:2
28.02.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:5
28.02.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.02.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3
28.02.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2 n.P.
28.02.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:1
28.02.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:5 n.P.
28.02.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:3
28.02.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:6 n.P.
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
01.03.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:4
01.03.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5
01.03.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
01.03.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:4
01.03.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.03.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
01.03.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 2:4
01.03.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:2
01.03.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:5
01.03.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4
01.03.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
2019/2020 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
05.03.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2
06.03.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:2
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.03.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:3
06.03.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
06.03.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:1
06.03.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
06.03.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:5 n.P.
2019/2020 Oberliga PlayOffs
08.03.2020 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:5
08.03.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.03.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:8
08.03.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
08.03.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
08.03.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2
08.03.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2 n.V.
2019/2020 Oberliga PlayOffs
10.03.2020 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3 n.V.