Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2019/2020 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
13.09.2019 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
15.09.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:3
20.09.2019 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:6 n.V.
22.09.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.P.
27.09.2019 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.V.
29.09.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
02.10.2019 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:1
04.10.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EV Landshut Landshut LAN 8:0
06.10.2019 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
11.10.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:3 n.P.
13.10.2019 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:1
18.10.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:1
20.10.2019 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
25.10.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:3
27.10.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:4 n.V.
01.11.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:5
03.11.2019 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:3
15.11.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.V.
17.11.2019 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:1
22.11.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
24.11.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3 n.V.
26.11.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
29.11.2019 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 10:7
01.12.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
06.12.2019 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:0
08.12.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:4
14.12.2019 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
20.12.2019 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
22.12.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0 *
26.12.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:2
28.12.2019 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:2
30.12.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
03.01.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:1
05.01.2020 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.V.
10.01.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:0
12.01.2020 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
17.01.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
19.01.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3
21.01.2020 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:5
24.01.2020 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:3
26.01.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.V.
31.01.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:1
02.02.2020 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4
07.02.2020 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:6
09.02.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
11.02.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
14.02.2020 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
16.02.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4 n.V.
21.02.2020 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:4
23.02.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:1
28.02.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
01.03.2020 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-