Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.09.2019 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3
29.09.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:5
02.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.P.
04.10.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:7
06.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:1
11.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
13.10.2019 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4
18.10.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:5
20.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3 n.P.
25.10.2019 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:4
27.10.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
01.11.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.V.
03.11.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
08.11.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
15.11.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
17.11.2019 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:6 n.P.
22.11.2019 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:6
24.11.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 0:4
29.11.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:7
01.12.2019 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:3
06.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:5
08.12.2019 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:2
13.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:6
15.12.2019 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:0
20.12.2019 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4
22.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
26.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:1
28.12.2019 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4
30.12.2019 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
03.01.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:1
05.01.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:6
07.01.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:8
2019/2020 Oberliga Meisterrunde
10.01.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:5
12.01.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
17.01.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4 n.V.
19.01.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:2 n.V.
24.01.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:2
26.01.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:5
31.01.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:7
02.02.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3 n.V.
07.02.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
09.02.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:3
14.02.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
16.02.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3 n.V.
21.02.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
23.02.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN -:-
28.02.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
01.03.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG -:-
06.03.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
08.03.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG -:-