Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
06.11.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:3
06.11.2020 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 0:4
06.11.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
06.11.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3
06.11.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:2
06.11.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:4
06.11.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:4
06.11.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:5
06.11.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
06.11.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:5
06.11.2020 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:3
06.11.2020 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3 n.V.
08.11.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:3
08.11.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:2
08.11.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:8
08.11.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 1:7
08.11.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 0:2
08.11.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:3
08.11.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:3
08.11.2020 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:2 n.P.
08.11.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
08.11.2020 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:3
08.11.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 10:3
08.11.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:2
10.11.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 13:3
10.11.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:6
10.11.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 2:1
10.11.2020 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:10
10.11.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
13.11.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
13.11.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:2
13.11.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:4
13.11.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:9
13.11.2020 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:5
13.11.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
13.11.2020 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:5
15.11.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:5 n.V.
15.11.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
15.11.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
15.11.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:2
15.11.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:1
15.11.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 2:5
15.11.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4
15.11.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3 n.P.
15.11.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:2 n.V.
17.11.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
17.11.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:6
18.11.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:5 n.V.
20.11.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:5
20.11.2020 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:3
20.11.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
20.11.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:7 n.P.
20.11.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:4
20.11.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
20.11.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:4
20.11.2020 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:5
22.11.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:3
22.11.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:1 n.V.
22.11.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:5
22.11.2020 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
22.11.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 7:4
22.11.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 5:2
22.11.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:7
22.11.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
22.11.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:8
25.11.2020 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
25.11.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:2
27.11.2020 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:5
27.11.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
27.11.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1
27.11.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
27.11.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 1:2 n.V.
27.11.2020 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:5 n.V.
27.11.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:5
27.11.2020 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:6
27.11.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:4
27.11.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:2
29.11.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:5 n.V.
29.11.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:5 n.P.
29.11.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 1:6
29.11.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 7:5
29.11.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5
29.11.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:2
29.11.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:3
29.11.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4 n.V.
29.11.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:1
29.11.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:0
01.12.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:1
01.12.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
01.12.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:7
01.12.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
01.12.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
01.12.2020 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:6
01.12.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:3
04.12.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
04.12.2020 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:9
04.12.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 0:4
04.12.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:3
04.12.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:0
04.12.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:0
04.12.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
04.12.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
04.12.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:5
04.12.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
04.12.2020 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:8
06.12.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:1
06.12.2020 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 6:0
06.12.2020 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
06.12.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:5
06.12.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:2
06.12.2020 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:0
06.12.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:5 n.P.
06.12.2020 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:7
06.12.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
06.12.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:3
06.12.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:1
08.12.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
08.12.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:3
08.12.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:5
11.12.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:1
11.12.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
11.12.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
11.12.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1 n.V.
11.12.2020 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:8
11.12.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.P.
11.12.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:7
11.12.2020 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:5
11.12.2020 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4
11.12.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 1:5
13.12.2020 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1 n.V.
13.12.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 9:1
13.12.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:6
13.12.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
13.12.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:2
13.12.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 5:1
13.12.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 10:1
13.12.2020 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:9
15.12.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:3
15.12.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:5
15.12.2020 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:4
16.12.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 4:1
16.12.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
18.12.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:3
18.12.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:0
18.12.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:4
18.12.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 7:4
18.12.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:5
18.12.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:3
18.12.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:6 n.V.
18.12.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:3
20.12.2020 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 9:2
20.12.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
20.12.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 6:1
20.12.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4
20.12.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:0
20.12.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:3
20.12.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5 n.P.
20.12.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 4:3
20.12.2020 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:7
20.12.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:3
22.12.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:6
22.12.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:3
22.12.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2
22.12.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:5
22.12.2020 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3 n.V.
22.12.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 5:1
23.12.2020 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
23.12.2020 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:5
23.12.2020 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:5
26.12.2020 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 1:2
26.12.2020 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
26.12.2020 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:5
26.12.2020 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:2
26.12.2020 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 1:4
26.12.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 8:1
26.12.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 11:2
26.12.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:2
26.12.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:1
28.12.2020 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:2
28.12.2020 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
28.12.2020 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:2
28.12.2020 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:6
28.12.2020 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:4
28.12.2020 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 2:6
28.12.2020 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:1
28.12.2020 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
28.12.2020 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5
28.12.2020 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:3
30.12.2020 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
30.12.2020 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:3
30.12.2020 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:1
30.12.2020 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 2:3
30.12.2020 Herner EV Herne HER Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 7:4
30.12.2020 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:3
30.12.2020 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3 n.P.
30.12.2020 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:4
30.12.2020 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:3 n.V.
01.01.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:1
01.01.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 8:2
01.01.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:4
01.01.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herner EV Herne HER 5:6
02.01.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.V.
03.01.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
03.01.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:6
03.01.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 6:5 n.P.
03.01.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:4
03.01.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4
03.01.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:2
03.01.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:1
03.01.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:5 n.V.
03.01.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:2
03.01.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 9:2
05.01.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
06.01.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:0
06.01.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:5 n.P.
06.01.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:3
06.01.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:1
06.01.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:3
08.01.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:2
08.01.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 1:5
08.01.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 1:5
08.01.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:1
08.01.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:3
08.01.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:6
08.01.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:4
08.01.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
08.01.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 8:3
08.01.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.V.
10.01.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 6:3
10.01.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5 n.V.
10.01.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:2
10.01.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
10.01.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:6
10.01.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:7
10.01.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
10.01.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:1
10.01.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4
10.01.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:2
12.01.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:1
12.01.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:5
13.01.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:7
13.01.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:3
15.01.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:8
15.01.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:0
15.01.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:4
15.01.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4
15.01.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:1
15.01.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:0
15.01.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:9
15.01.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:7
15.01.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:1
15.01.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herner EV Herne HER 5:4
16.01.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN -:- abg.
17.01.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:4
17.01.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:4
17.01.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 10:0
17.01.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:6
17.01.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
17.01.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 13:3
17.01.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:4 n.P.
17.01.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
17.01.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.V.
17.01.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 8:1
19.01.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
19.01.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 9:3
20.01.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
21.01.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
22.01.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
22.01.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:2
22.01.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:1
22.01.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:7
22.01.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:9 n.V.
22.01.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:2
22.01.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
22.01.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:4
22.01.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
22.01.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:4
22.01.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:7
23.01.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST -:- abg.
24.01.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:2
24.01.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 4:1
24.01.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:1
24.01.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
24.01.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
24.01.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:6
24.01.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:4 n.V.
24.01.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:4
24.01.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:5
24.01.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:5
24.01.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:2
26.01.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
26.01.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:3
26.01.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:1
26.01.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:5
26.01.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3 n.V.
26.01.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:7
27.01.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:7
27.01.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
28.01.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN -:- abg.
29.01.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
29.01.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
29.01.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 6:1
29.01.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:4
29.01.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:7
29.01.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4 n.V.
29.01.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:1
29.01.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM -:- abg.
29.01.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:1
29.01.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:6
29.01.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 9:1
29.01.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:3
31.01.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:6 n.V.
31.01.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:0
31.01.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:0
31.01.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:1
31.01.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:4 n.V.
31.01.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:6
31.01.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:6
31.01.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2
31.01.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:7
31.01.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:3
31.01.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:3
31.01.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
02.02.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:5 n.P.
02.02.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:3
02.02.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:2
02.02.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:3
03.02.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:3
03.02.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2
05.02.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3
05.02.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:4
05.02.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:6
05.02.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:8
05.02.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3
05.02.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:0 n.V.
05.02.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:3
05.02.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 6:5 n.V.
05.02.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
05.02.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 8:0
05.02.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:5
05.02.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.P.
07.02.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 10:2
07.02.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:4
07.02.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
07.02.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3 n.P.
07.02.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
07.02.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:7
07.02.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
07.02.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4
07.02.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:1
09.02.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:5
09.02.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3
10.02.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
10.02.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:6
12.02.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4 n.V.
12.02.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 8:0
12.02.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:1
12.02.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2 n.P.
12.02.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:1
12.02.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:3
12.02.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:7
12.02.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:4
12.02.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 1:7
12.02.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:2
12.02.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:1
14.02.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:6
14.02.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
14.02.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3
14.02.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:5
14.02.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:7
14.02.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 7:4
14.02.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:5
14.02.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:3
14.02.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.V.
14.02.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:5
14.02.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:2
16.02.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:3
16.02.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:4 n.P.
16.02.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:5
16.02.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:4
16.02.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
16.02.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 0:8
19.02.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
19.02.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5
19.02.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:2 n.V.
19.02.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
19.02.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 1:3
19.02.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 7:4
19.02.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN -:- abg.
19.02.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:8
19.02.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4
19.02.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:1
19.02.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Herner EV Herne HER 1:6
21.02.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:2
21.02.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:0
21.02.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.P.
21.02.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:9
21.02.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
21.02.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:2
21.02.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
21.02.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:4 n.V.
21.02.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:6
21.02.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 4:3 n.V.
23.02.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
23.02.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:2
23.02.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:3
23.02.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:6
24.02.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 1:5
24.02.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:4
26.02.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:2
26.02.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI -:- abg.
26.02.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:5
26.02.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:2
26.02.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:3
26.02.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 1:2
26.02.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:6
26.02.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
26.02.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:5 n.V.
28.02.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2
28.02.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 3:6
28.02.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG -:- abg.
28.02.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:2
28.02.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
28.02.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 7:3
28.02.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:5
28.02.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:2
28.02.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:3
28.02.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
28.02.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
02.03.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS -:- abg.
02.03.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:8
02.03.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
02.03.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.P.
02.03.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:0
02.03.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:4
03.03.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:6
05.03.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN -:- abg.
05.03.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:4
05.03.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:3
05.03.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:5
05.03.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:6
05.03.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:6 n.V.
05.03.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:4
05.03.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 7:4
05.03.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:10
05.03.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:7
07.03.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
07.03.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
07.03.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI -:- abg.
07.03.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:8
07.03.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:5
07.03.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 4:2
07.03.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 8:6
07.03.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
07.03.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:6
07.03.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:0
07.03.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM -:- abg.
07.03.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:3
09.03.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 13:3
09.03.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
09.03.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:4
09.03.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:2
09.03.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:2
12.03.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 0:3
12.03.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:2
12.03.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:8
12.03.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
12.03.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:0
12.03.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:2
12.03.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:6
12.03.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:6
14.03.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3
14.03.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI -:- abg.
14.03.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:4
14.03.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3 n.V.
14.03.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:5 n.P.
14.03.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:3
14.03.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:4
14.03.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:7
16.03.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI -:- abg.
16.03.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 0:2
16.03.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
16.03.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:3
16.03.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3 n.V.
16.03.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
16.03.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
16.03.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL -:- abg.
16.03.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 2:4
16.03.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:5
17.03.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:0
17.03.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 7:8 n.V.
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
19.03.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:4
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.03.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5
19.03.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:0
19.03.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF -:- abg.
19.03.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
19.03.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:3
19.03.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:3
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
21.03.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 0:5
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.03.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
21.03.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 2:5
21.03.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:4
21.03.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM -:- abg.
21.03.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF -:- abg.
21.03.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:2
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
Achtelfinale
23.03.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:1
23.03.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:4 n.V.
23.03.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2
23.03.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:1
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
23.03.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3 n.P.
23.03.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
23.03.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:5
23.03.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:1
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
26.03.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:5
26.03.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
26.03.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
26.03.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.V.
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
26.03.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:5
26.03.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:5 n.V.
26.03.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM -:- abg.
26.03.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:3
26.03.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 1:2
26.03.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN -:- abg.
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
28.03.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:5 n.V.
28.03.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:5 n.V.
28.03.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4 n.V.
28.03.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:0
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.03.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:0
28.03.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:5
28.03.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
28.03.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
28.03.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5 n.V.
29.03.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
29.03.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL -:- abg.
29.03.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM -:- abg.
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
30.03.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:0
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.03.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:1
30.03.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:6
30.03.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE -:- abg.
30.03.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL -:- abg.
30.03.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:6
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
01.04.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:3
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.04.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM -:- abg.
01.04.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN -:- abg.
01.04.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI -:- abg.
01.04.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 11:3
01.04.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE -:- abg.
01.04.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 0:2
02.04.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM -:- abg.
02.04.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER -:- abg.
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
03.04.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:4
03.04.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.V.
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.04.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:3
03.04.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:2
03.04.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN -:- abg.
03.04.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 9:2
03.04.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI -:- abg.
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
05.04.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3 n.V.
05.04.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:5
2020/2021 Oberliga Hauptrunde
05.04.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL -:- abg.
05.04.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE -:- abg.
05.04.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL -:- abg.
05.04.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
05.04.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:2
05.04.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM -:- abg.
2020/2021 Oberliga PlayOffs
07.04.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
07.04.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:5
Qualifikation
07.04.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:4 n.V.
07.04.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:1
Viertelfinale
09.04.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:1
Achtelfinale
09.04.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:1
09.04.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:3
09.04.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:1
Viertelfinale
11.04.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:0
Achtelfinale
11.04.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:7
11.04.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4 n.V.
11.04.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:6
Halbfinale
16.04.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:3 n.P.
Viertelfinale
16.04.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5 n.V.
16.04.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
Halbfinale
18.04.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
Viertelfinale
18.04.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
18.04.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:0
Halbfinale
20.04.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:0
Viertelfinale
20.04.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:1
Halbfinale
23.04.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 3:2 n.V.
23.04.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
25.04.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.V.
27.04.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 9:6
Finale
30.04.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3 n.V.
02.05.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3 n.P.
04.05.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:1
07.05.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:0
09.05.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4