Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2021/2022 DEL Hauptrunde
09.09.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 1:4
10.09.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1 n.V.
10.09.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:6
10.09.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.V.
10.09.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
10.09.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
10.09.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4
12.09.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
12.09.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:0
12.09.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:7
12.09.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
12.09.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:4
12.09.2021 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:4
12.09.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
16.09.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 1:2
17.09.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:4
17.09.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:6
17.09.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
17.09.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
17.09.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:4
17.09.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:0
19.09.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
19.09.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:3
19.09.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.V.
19.09.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.V.
19.09.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.V.
19.09.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:4
19.09.2021 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:3
21.09.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2 n.V.
21.09.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
21.09.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:0
21.09.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
22.09.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 2:1 n.V.
22.09.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:4 n.V.
22.09.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:4
23.09.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
24.09.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.V.
24.09.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:4
24.09.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.P.
24.09.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:0
24.09.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 8:3
24.09.2021 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:3
26.09.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.V.
26.09.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
26.09.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:3
26.09.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:6 n.V.
26.09.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3 n.V.
26.09.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 1:3
26.09.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:6
30.09.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:0
01.10.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
01.10.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:2
01.10.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
01.10.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.V.
01.10.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
01.10.2021 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
02.10.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:0
03.10.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
03.10.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
03.10.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN 2:3 n.V.
03.10.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
03.10.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
03.10.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
07.10.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:6
08.10.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:5
08.10.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:1
08.10.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.P.
08.10.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1 n.P.
08.10.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 3:6
08.10.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:5 n.V.
10.10.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:3
10.10.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
10.10.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.V.
10.10.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
10.10.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3
10.10.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
10.10.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
14.10.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
15.10.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 5:4 n.V.
15.10.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:5
15.10.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.V.
15.10.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
15.10.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.P.
15.10.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
17.10.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:3
17.10.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
17.10.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:2
17.10.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
17.10.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2
17.10.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.P.
19.10.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:6
19.10.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
19.10.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:2
19.10.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.P.
20.10.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
20.10.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:10
21.10.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
22.10.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:3
22.10.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:1
22.10.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.V.
22.10.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2 n.V.
24.10.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
24.10.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.P.
24.10.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:1
24.10.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
26.10.2021 EHC München München MÜN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:0
28.10.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
29.10.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
29.10.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4
29.10.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:5
29.10.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
29.10.2021 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
31.10.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:0
31.10.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3 n.P.
31.10.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
31.10.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
31.10.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 8:2
31.10.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.V.
02.11.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:4
02.11.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3 n.P.
02.11.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
02.11.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
03.11.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:1
03.11.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
03.11.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 6:4
04.11.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:5
05.11.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2 n.P.
05.11.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
05.11.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3 n.P.
05.11.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:0
05.11.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:0
05.11.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
07.11.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
07.11.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
07.11.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 3:6
07.11.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
07.11.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
07.11.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
07.11.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2
18.11.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
19.11.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3
19.11.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
19.11.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:3
19.11.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 2:4
19.11.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:4
19.11.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:1
21.11.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
21.11.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4
21.11.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
21.11.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:0
21.11.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:2
21.11.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
21.11.2021 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
23.11.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
23.11.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:0
23.11.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
23.11.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
24.11.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
25.11.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
26.11.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
26.11.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3 n.P.
26.11.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:5 n.P.
26.11.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3
26.11.2021 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.P.
28.11.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
28.11.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5 n.P.
28.11.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:3
28.11.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 3:2 n.V.
28.11.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:5
28.11.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:6
28.11.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 8:1
30.11.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
30.11.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 3:4
02.12.2021 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:5
02.12.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:7 n.V.
03.12.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
03.12.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:5 n.V.
03.12.2021 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
03.12.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.V.
03.12.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:0
05.12.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4
05.12.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:7
05.12.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
05.12.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:4
05.12.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 7:3
05.12.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:4
07.12.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
09.12.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.P.
10.12.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
10.12.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
10.12.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:0
10.12.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
10.12.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC München München MÜN 6:3
12.12.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:1
12.12.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:5
12.12.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.V.
12.12.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
12.12.2021 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5
12.12.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:4
14.12.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3 n.V.
16.12.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3
17.12.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.P.
17.12.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:5
17.12.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:5
17.12.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:7
17.12.2021 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
17.12.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
19.12.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.P.
19.12.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
19.12.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.V.
19.12.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.V.
19.12.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 3:1
19.12.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:5
19.12.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:2
21.12.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:1
21.12.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
21.12.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.P.
21.12.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:5
21.12.2021 EHC München München MÜN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:3
21.12.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
23.12.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
23.12.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
23.12.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
23.12.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:5
23.12.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
23.12.2021 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.V.
23.12.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.V.
26.12.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
26.12.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:1
26.12.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.V.
26.12.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:5
26.12.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 5:1
28.12.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:3
28.12.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
28.12.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
28.12.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
28.12.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.V.
28.12.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
30.12.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.V.
30.12.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
30.12.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 8:4
30.12.2021 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4
30.12.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
30.12.2021 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.P.
02.01.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:5 n.P.
02.01.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.P.
02.01.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:6
02.01.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 4:3 n.P.
02.01.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:5
03.01.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
04.01.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
05.01.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
05.01.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3
06.01.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
07.01.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:7
07.01.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
07.01.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.V.
09.01.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
09.01.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
09.01.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3 n.V.
11.01.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
13.01.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
14.01.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 2:3 n.V.
14.01.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:1
14.01.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
14.01.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:1
16.01.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:0
16.01.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:3
16.01.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
16.01.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:6
16.01.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
16.01.2022 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
18.01.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.V.
18.01.2022 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.V.
19.01.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
19.01.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
19.01.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:3
20.01.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:0 n.V.
21.01.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:6
21.01.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
23.01.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1
23.01.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 10:1
23.01.2022 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
25.01.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
25.01.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
26.01.2022 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
27.01.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
28.01.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
28.01.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
28.01.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
28.01.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
29.01.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
30.01.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
30.01.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
11.02.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
13.02.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
15.02.2022 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
16.02.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
16.02.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
18.02.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN -:-
18.02.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
20.02.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
20.02.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
22.02.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
22.02.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
22.02.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
22.02.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
23.02.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN -:-
23.02.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
23.02.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
25.02.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC München München MÜN -:-
25.02.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
25.02.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
25.02.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
25.02.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
25.02.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
25.02.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
27.02.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
27.02.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
27.02.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
27.02.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
27.02.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
27.02.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN -:-
27.02.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
01.03.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
01.03.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
02.03.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
02.03.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
02.03.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
02.03.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
02.03.2022 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
04.03.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
04.03.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
04.03.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
04.03.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
04.03.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
04.03.2022 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
04.03.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
06.03.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN -:-
06.03.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
06.03.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
06.03.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
06.03.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
06.03.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
06.03.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
07.03.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
08.03.2022 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
08.03.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
08.03.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
08.03.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
09.03.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
09.03.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN -:-
09.03.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
09.03.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
11.03.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
11.03.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
11.03.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
11.03.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
11.03.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
11.03.2022 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
11.03.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
13.03.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
13.03.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
13.03.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
13.03.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
13.03.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
13.03.2022 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
13.03.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
15.03.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
15.03.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
15.03.2022 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
16.03.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN -:-
16.03.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
18.03.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
18.03.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
18.03.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
18.03.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN -:-
18.03.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
18.03.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
18.03.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
20.03.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
20.03.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
20.03.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
20.03.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
20.03.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
20.03.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN -:-
22.03.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
22.03.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
22.03.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
23.03.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
23.03.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
23.03.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
23.03.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
23.03.2022 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
25.03.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN -:-
25.03.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
25.03.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
25.03.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
25.03.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
25.03.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
25.03.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
27.03.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
27.03.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
27.03.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
27.03.2022 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
27.03.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
27.03.2022 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
27.03.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
28.03.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
28.03.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
28.03.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
28.03.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
28.03.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
28.03.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
28.03.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
28.03.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
28.03.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
28.03.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
28.03.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
28.03.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-