Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2021/2022 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.09.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
26.09.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
26.09.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:6 n.V.
26.09.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:5
26.09.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 9:4
26.09.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:6
26.09.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:8
01.10.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
01.10.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
01.10.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 11:4
01.10.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:5
01.10.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:6
01.10.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:0
01.10.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:1
03.10.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
03.10.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:1 n.V.
03.10.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 6:3
03.10.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5
03.10.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3 n.V.
03.10.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
03.10.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
07.10.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.V.
08.10.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:7
08.10.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:7
08.10.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 3:2
08.10.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:1
08.10.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 0:5
08.10.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:5
08.10.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:5
08.10.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
08.10.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 3:6
08.10.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:0
08.10.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 8:0
08.10.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 0:6
10.10.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
10.10.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:1
10.10.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 7:4
10.10.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3 n.P.
10.10.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:4
10.10.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:2
10.10.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:2
10.10.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:7
10.10.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
10.10.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 11:1
10.10.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 8:6
10.10.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 1:3
10.10.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:2
15.10.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:3
15.10.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1
15.10.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
15.10.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2 n.V.
15.10.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
15.10.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.P.
15.10.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:3
15.10.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.V.
15.10.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:7
15.10.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:2
15.10.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:2 n.V.
15.10.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 0:1
17.10.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:3
17.10.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 6:3
17.10.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
17.10.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3 n.V.
17.10.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:10
17.10.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:4
17.10.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:5
17.10.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4
17.10.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 9:2
17.10.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
17.10.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 7:5
17.10.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
17.10.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
22.10.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
22.10.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:2
22.10.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:4
22.10.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2 n.V.
22.10.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.P.
22.10.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 0:4
22.10.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:3
22.10.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:4
22.10.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
22.10.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
22.10.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5 n.V.
22.10.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:8
22.10.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:1
24.10.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:1
24.10.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:4
24.10.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 6:2
24.10.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4 n.P.
24.10.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:4 n.P.
24.10.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:1
24.10.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:8
24.10.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 9:3
24.10.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 11:4
24.10.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 6:2
24.10.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 0:3
24.10.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3
24.10.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:6
29.10.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
29.10.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:5
29.10.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 9:0
29.10.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:1
29.10.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 0:1 n.V.
29.10.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3 n.V.
29.10.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:5
29.10.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:3
29.10.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:2
29.10.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:1
29.10.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:6
29.10.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:3
31.10.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:4 n.V.
31.10.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:3
31.10.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
31.10.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4 n.P.
31.10.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
31.10.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 8:5
31.10.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
31.10.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:1
31.10.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:3
31.10.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:2
31.10.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:1
31.10.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:6
05.11.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:3
05.11.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 4:2
05.11.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:4 n.P.
05.11.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
05.11.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 10:2
05.11.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:2
05.11.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:4
05.11.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
05.11.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:5
05.11.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
05.11.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3 n.V.
05.11.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:4
06.11.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
07.11.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:7
07.11.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3 n.V.
07.11.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:1
07.11.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:6
07.11.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
07.11.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:4
07.11.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
07.11.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:5 n.P.
07.11.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:4
07.11.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3
07.11.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.P.
07.11.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:1
07.11.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:5
12.11.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:8
12.11.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:3
12.11.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:5
12.11.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:5
12.11.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:1
14.11.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:11
16.11.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
16.11.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:2
16.11.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
16.11.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 7:0
16.11.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:4
16.11.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:5
16.11.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:4
19.11.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
19.11.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:5
19.11.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:1
19.11.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
19.11.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 3:2
19.11.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 5:4 n.V.
19.11.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:10
19.11.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
19.11.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:2
19.11.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:1
19.11.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:1
19.11.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
21.11.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:3
21.11.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.V.
21.11.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:5 n.P.
21.11.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
21.11.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:6
21.11.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
21.11.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
21.11.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.V.
21.11.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 10:4
21.11.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:4
21.11.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:4
21.11.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4
23.11.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:6
26.11.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
26.11.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:7
26.11.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:6
26.11.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:2
26.11.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:4 n.V.
26.11.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:11
26.11.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
26.11.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 4:5 n.V.
26.11.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:5
26.11.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:7
26.11.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
26.11.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3 n.V.
28.11.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:2
28.11.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:3
28.11.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:1
28.11.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 10:1
28.11.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.P.
28.11.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:4
28.11.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:4
28.11.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:5 n.V.
28.11.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:3
28.11.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:4
28.11.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:6
28.11.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1
28.11.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:3 n.P.
01.12.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2 n.P.
03.12.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 0:3
03.12.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:7
03.12.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1
03.12.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:9
03.12.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:7
03.12.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:2 n.V.
03.12.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 10:1
03.12.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:4
03.12.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 1:9
03.12.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:1
03.12.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:5
03.12.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
05.12.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:4 n.V.
05.12.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
05.12.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 7:1
05.12.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:6
05.12.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:3
05.12.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:6
05.12.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 0:1
05.12.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:2
05.12.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:1
05.12.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:4
05.12.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
05.12.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4
05.12.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 9:5
10.12.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:1
10.12.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:3
10.12.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
10.12.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 1:3
10.12.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:1
10.12.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
10.12.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:1
10.12.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
10.12.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
10.12.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 8:1
10.12.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:6
10.12.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3 n.P.
12.12.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:5
12.12.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:2
12.12.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:6
12.12.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
12.12.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 4:3
12.12.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:7
12.12.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 1:5
12.12.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:2 n.P.
12.12.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:4 n.P.
12.12.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:1
12.12.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:2
12.12.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
14.12.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:0
17.12.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:2
17.12.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5 n.V.
17.12.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:6
17.12.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:1
17.12.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:6
17.12.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:3
17.12.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
17.12.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 9:5
17.12.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:7
17.12.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
19.12.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2
19.12.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
19.12.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:2
19.12.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 11:1
19.12.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
19.12.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:6
19.12.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4
19.12.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:3
19.12.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.V.
19.12.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:2
19.12.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:3 n.V.
22.12.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
22.12.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2 n.V.
23.12.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
23.12.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:10
23.12.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
23.12.2021 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3 n.P.
23.12.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3 n.P.
23.12.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:7
23.12.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:1
23.12.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:6
26.12.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 4:2
26.12.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:6
26.12.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:8
26.12.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:2
26.12.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
26.12.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:3
26.12.2021 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:5
26.12.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:6
26.12.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3 n.V.
26.12.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:2
26.12.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 8:4
26.12.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:4
26.12.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:10
28.12.2021 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:3
28.12.2021 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:2
28.12.2021 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:3
28.12.2021 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
28.12.2021 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
28.12.2021 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
28.12.2021 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:4
28.12.2021 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
28.12.2021 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:9
28.12.2021 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:1
28.12.2021 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:4
28.12.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herner EV Herne HER 4:8
28.12.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:5
30.12.2021 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:1
30.12.2021 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1 n.P.
30.12.2021 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:1
30.12.2021 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
30.12.2021 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:3
30.12.2021 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:3
30.12.2021 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:6
30.12.2021 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:5
30.12.2021 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 4:5 n.V.
30.12.2021 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:0
30.12.2021 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:8
30.12.2021 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:1
30.12.2021 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:5
02.01.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:2
02.01.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:3
02.01.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:6
02.01.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
02.01.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 4:3
02.01.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:7
02.01.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:4
02.01.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:2
02.01.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:1
02.01.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:8
02.01.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 7:3
04.01.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
04.01.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 1:5
04.01.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:5
04.01.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:6
04.01.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:6
05.01.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:2
05.01.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:0
05.01.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 7:2
05.01.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
05.01.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 8:2
05.01.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:3
07.01.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI -:- abg.
07.01.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
07.01.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
07.01.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:1
07.01.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:3
07.01.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Herner EV Herne HER 3:2 n.V.
07.01.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:4
07.01.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:0
09.01.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 0:2
09.01.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:2 n.V.
09.01.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:1
09.01.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:5
09.01.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 14:4
09.01.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:2
09.01.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:5 n.V.
09.01.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 10:1
11.01.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5
14.01.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS -:- abg.
14.01.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:8
14.01.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:1
14.01.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:4 n.V.
14.01.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:2 n.V.
14.01.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
14.01.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:9
14.01.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:0
16.01.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
16.01.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:2
16.01.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
16.01.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:2
16.01.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 1:2
16.01.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:8
16.01.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:4
18.01.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:6
18.01.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 5:3
18.01.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:2
18.01.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 10:2
21.01.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG -:- abg.
21.01.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:4 n.V.
21.01.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:2 n.V.
21.01.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:4 n.P.
21.01.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:0
21.01.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:4
21.01.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:2
21.01.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:4
23.01.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN -:- abg.
23.01.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS -:- abg.
23.01.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 1:3
23.01.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:4
23.01.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:1
23.01.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
23.01.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:4
25.01.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE -:- abg.
25.01.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5
25.01.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
26.01.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
28.01.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 11:1
28.01.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE -:- abg.
28.01.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3 n.V.
28.01.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS -:- abg.
28.01.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
28.01.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:6
28.01.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:4
28.01.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:5 n.P.
28.01.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:6
28.01.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:3
29.01.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS -:- abg.
29.01.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM -:- abg.
29.01.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN -:- abg.
29.01.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
30.01.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5 n.P.
30.01.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
30.01.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:4 n.V.
30.01.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG -:- abg.
30.01.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:4
30.01.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 3:4
30.01.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:5
30.01.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:2
30.01.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
01.02.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 1:4
01.02.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:7
01.02.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
01.02.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:2
02.02.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:3
02.02.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:0
02.02.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
04.02.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:3
04.02.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:1 n.P.
04.02.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG -:- abg.
04.02.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3
04.02.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:6
04.02.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3 n.V.
04.02.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 13:1
04.02.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 2:3 n.V.
04.02.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:3 n.V.
06.02.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2 n.V.
06.02.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 8:1
06.02.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:2
06.02.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:0
06.02.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
06.02.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 0:5
06.02.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI -:- abg.
06.02.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 3:8
08.02.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.V.
08.02.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI -:- abg.
08.02.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:5
08.02.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF -:- abg.
09.02.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 7:4
09.02.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
09.02.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:1
09.02.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:5
09.02.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3
09.02.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4 n.V.
11.02.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:1
11.02.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
11.02.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
11.02.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:3
11.02.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:8
11.02.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:3
11.02.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:2
11.02.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:0
11.02.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:2
11.02.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:9
11.02.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:8
11.02.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:6
13.02.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 1:4
13.02.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:1
13.02.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS -:- abg.
13.02.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 8:1
13.02.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.V.
13.02.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:1
13.02.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:2
13.02.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:2
13.02.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:3
13.02.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST -:- abg.
13.02.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
13.02.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:4
14.02.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:0
15.02.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:0
15.02.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:0
15.02.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
15.02.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:4 n.V.
15.02.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 1:2
15.02.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG -:- abg.
15.02.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:0
15.02.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:2
15.02.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 5:2
15.02.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
15.02.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 11:0
16.02.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:2
16.02.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:2
18.02.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG -:- abg.
18.02.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:1
18.02.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:2
18.02.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
18.02.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:6
18.02.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:0
18.02.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:4
18.02.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 7:4
18.02.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:5
18.02.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:4
18.02.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:5
18.02.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:1
20.02.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:9
20.02.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:5
20.02.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN -:- abg.
20.02.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:2
20.02.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:10
20.02.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3 n.V.
20.02.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS -:- abg.
20.02.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:0
20.02.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 4:5 n.P.
20.02.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
20.02.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:6
22.02.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
22.02.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:2
22.02.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST -:- abg.
22.02.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:5 n.V.
22.02.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL -:- abg.
22.02.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN -:- abg.
22.02.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.V.
23.02.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3 n.P.
23.02.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:4 n.V.
23.02.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 13:3
23.02.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
25.02.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:1
25.02.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG -:- abg.
25.02.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:6 n.P.
25.02.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:5
25.02.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2 n.P.
25.02.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF -:- abg.
25.02.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 10:0
25.02.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:3
25.02.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST -:- abg.
25.02.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:6
25.02.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:6
27.02.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
27.02.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:2
27.02.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI -:- abg.
27.02.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2
27.02.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
27.02.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS -:- abg.
27.02.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Herner EV Herne HER -:- abg.
27.02.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:1
27.02.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
27.02.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:0
27.02.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL -:- abg.
27.02.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:2
01.03.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:0
01.03.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
01.03.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL -:- abg.
01.03.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST -:- abg.
01.03.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 10:3
01.03.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
01.03.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE -:- abg.
02.03.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 8:3
02.03.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:3
02.03.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:6
02.03.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 8:4
02.03.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM -:- abg.
02.03.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:1 n.P.
03.03.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM -:- abg.
04.03.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:0
04.03.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5
04.03.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 1:4
04.03.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS -:- abg.
04.03.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:5 n.P.
04.03.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:3
04.03.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:0
04.03.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:2
04.03.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4
04.03.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:4
04.03.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:8
05.03.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE -:- abg.
05.03.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER -:- abg.
05.03.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF -:- abg.
06.03.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:1
06.03.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
06.03.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM -:- abg.
06.03.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN -:- abg.
06.03.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
06.03.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
06.03.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
06.03.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:7
06.03.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:5
06.03.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM -:- abg.
06.03.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN -:- abg.
07.03.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI -:- abg.
08.03.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM -:- abg.
08.03.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:0
08.03.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.V.
08.03.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 6:3
08.03.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:1
08.03.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 10:0
08.03.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:10
08.03.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL -:- abg.
08.03.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:5
09.03.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN -:- abg.
09.03.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herner EV Herne HER 2:3 n.V.
09.03.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 12:2
2021/2022 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
11.03.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:1
11.03.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:3
2021/2022 Oberliga Hauptrunde
11.03.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 8:2
11.03.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:0
11.03.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:1
11.03.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN -:- abg.
11.03.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 1:4
11.03.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 3:2 n.P.
2021/2022 Oberliga PlayOffs
13.03.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:4
13.03.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:5
2021/2022 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.03.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3
13.03.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 5:2
13.03.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:6
13.03.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:1
13.03.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:3
13.03.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:5
2021/2022 Oberliga PlayOffs
15.03.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4
15.03.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 4:12
16.03.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:1
16.03.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:0
Achtelfinale
18.03.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
18.03.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4 n.V.
18.03.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:5 n.V.
18.03.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:2 n.V.
18.03.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:0
18.03.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
18.03.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:1
18.03.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Herner EV Herne HER 10:3
20.03.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:3
20.03.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:4 n.V.
20.03.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4
20.03.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
20.03.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:7
20.03.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:4
20.03.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
20.03.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
22.03.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:1
22.03.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
22.03.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:5
22.03.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:2
22.03.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 12:2
22.03.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
22.03.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:2
22.03.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Herner EV Herne HER 8:0
25.03.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:6
25.03.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:6
25.03.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:0
25.03.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3
27.03.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2 n.V.
27.03.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:0 n.V.
27.03.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
Viertelfinale
01.04.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
01.04.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:3
01.04.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:5
01.04.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 4:3 n.V.
03.04.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
03.04.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
03.04.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
03.04.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:5 n.V.
05.04.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:2
05.04.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
05.04.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2 n.V.
05.04.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:1
08.04.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
08.04.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 9:2
08.04.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
Halbfinale
12.04.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:2
12.04.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:5
14.04.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:5
14.04.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:6
16.04.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
16.04.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:5 n.V.
18.04.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:1
18.04.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:0
20.04.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:3
Finale
22.04.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3 n.V.
24.04.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:1
26.04.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2 n.V.
29.04.2022 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:1