Oberliga 1991/1992

Finalrunde

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 2 17 8 + 9 2
2 GER Geretsried TuS Geretsried 2 8 17 − 9 2

Abstiegsrunde

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 WOL Wolfsburg ESC Wolfsburg 20 158 72 + 86 37
2 FRA Frankfurt Frankfurter ESC 20 181 87 + 94 34
3 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 20 141 80 + 61 32
4 BRL Braunlage EC Braunlage 20 114 96 + 18 23
5 HER Herne Herner EV 20 118 122 − 4 18
6 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 20 103 130 − 27 18
7 HRF Herford Herforder EG 20 116 128 − 12 16
8 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 20 112 135 − 23 14
9 HEN Hennef Hennefer EC 20 88 139 − 51 10
10 HAM Hamburg Hamburger SV 20 78 149 − 71 10
11 DRS Dorsten EC Dorsten 20 95 166 − 71 8

Meisterrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 GER Geretsried TuS Geretsried 14 85 62 + 23 18
2 MIE Miesbach TEV Miesbach 14 63 54 + 9 18
3 ERD Erding TSV Erding 13 72 59 + 13 16
4 HEI Heilbronn Heilbronner EC 14 63 68 − 5 16
5 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 14 78 78 ± 0 15
6 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 14 77 71 + 6 14
7 RAV Ravensburg EV Ravensburg 13 67 84 − 17 8
8 KEM Kempten EA Kempten 14 64 93 − 29 5

Meisterrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 12 101 46 + 55 22
2 HER Herne Herner EV 12 89 66 + 23 18
3 BRL Braunlage EC Braunlage 12 66 55 + 11 13
4 UNN Unna EHC Unna 12 63 61 + 2 13
5 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 12 74 79 − 5 11
6 HEN Hennef Hennefer EC 12 52 93 − 41 5
7 HAM Hamburg Hamburger SV 12 39 84 − 45 2

Qualifikationsrunde

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 DRS Dorsten EC Dorsten 12 67 52 + 15 19
2 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 12 61 45 + 16 16
3 HRF Herford Herforder EG 12 56 50 + 6 11
4 SLK Schalke Schalker Haie 12 35 72 − 37 2

Hauptrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 30 204 119 + 85 47
2 HEI Heilbronn Heilbronner EC 30 170 127 + 43 40
3 MIE Miesbach TEV Miesbach 30 227 148 + 79 39
4 ERD Erding TSV Erding 30 183 130 + 53 39
5 GER Geretsried TuS Geretsried 30 196 148 + 48 39
6 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 30 178 139 + 39 37
7 KEM Kempten EA Kempten 30 175 154 + 21 33
8 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer EC 30 142 159 − 17 31
9 DRF Dorfen ESC Dorfen 30 177 206 − 29 28
10 SON Sonthofen ERC Sonthofen 30 147 152 − 5 27
11 KLO Klostersee EHC Klostersee 30 143 152 − 9 27
12 DIN Dingolfing EV Dingolfing 30 137 169 − 32 25
13 PFR Pfronten EV Pfronten 30 127 188 − 61 23
14 KÖN Königsbrunn ESV Königsbrunn 30 132 187 − 55 17
15 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 30 147 210 − 63 15
16 WAL Waldkraiburg EHC Waldkraiburg 30 125 222 − 97 13

Hauptrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 20 173 79 + 94 36
2 BRL Braunlage EC Braunlage 20 105 88 + 17 21
3 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 20 104 114 − 10 20
4 HAM Hamburg Hamburger SV 20 85 118 − 33 18
5 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 20 106 115 − 9 17
6 HRF Herford Herforder EG 20 65 124 − 59 8

Hauptrunde Gruppe West

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 UNN Unna EHC Unna 20 154 80 + 74 35
2 HEN Hennef Hennefer EC 20 115 127 − 12 24
3 HER Herne Herner EV 20 123 108 + 15 21
4 DRS Dorsten EC Dorsten 20 102 134 − 32 11
5 SLK Schalke Schalker Haie 20 74 119 − 45 9