Oberliga 1991/1992

Finalrunde

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 2 17 8 +9 2
2 GER Geretsried TuS Geretsried 2 8 17 -9 2

Abstiegsrunde

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 WOL Wolfsburg ESC Wolfsburg 20 158 72 +86 37
2 FRA Frankfurt Frankfurter ESC 20 181 87 +94 34
3 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 20 141 80 +61 32
4 BRL Braunlage EC Braunlage 20 114 96 +18 23
5 HER Herne Herner EV 20 118 122 -4 18
6 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 20 103 130 -27 18
7 HRF Herford Herforder EG 20 116 128 -12 16
8 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 20 112 135 -23 14
9 HEN Hennef Hennefer EC 20 88 139 -51 10
10 HAM Hamburg Hamburger SV 20 78 149 -71 10
11 DRS Dorsten EC Dorsten 20 95 166 -71 8

Meisterrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 GER Geretsried TuS Geretsried 14 85 62 +23 18
2 MIE Miesbach TEV Miesbach 14 63 54 +9 18
3 ERD Erding TSV Erding 13 72 59 +13 16
4 HEI Heilbronn Heilbronner EC 14 63 68 -5 16
5 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 14 78 78 ±0 15
6 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 14 77 71 +6 14
7 RAV Ravensburg EV Ravensburg 13 67 84 -17 8
8 KEM Kempten EA Kempten 14 64 93 -29 5

Meisterrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 12 101 46 +55 22
2 HER Herne Herner EV 12 89 66 +23 18
3 BRL Braunlage EC Braunlage 12 66 55 +11 13
4 UNN Unna EHC Unna 12 63 61 +2 13
5 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 12 74 79 -5 11
6 HEN Hennef Hennefer EC 12 52 93 -41 5
7 HAM Hamburg Hamburger SV 12 39 84 -45 2

Qualifikationsrunde

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 DRS Dorsten EC Dorsten 12 67 52 +15 19
2 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 12 61 45 +16 16
3 HRF Herford Herforder EG 12 56 50 +6 11
4 SLK Schalke Schalker Haie 12 35 72 -37 2

Hauptrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 30 204 119 +85 47
2 HEI Heilbronn Heilbronner EC 30 170 127 +43 40
3 MIE Miesbach TEV Miesbach 30 227 148 +79 39
4 ERD Erding TSV Erding 30 183 130 +53 39
5 GER Geretsried TuS Geretsried 30 196 148 +48 39
6 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 30 178 139 +39 37
7 KEM Kempten EA Kempten 30 175 154 +21 33
8 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer EC 30 142 159 -17 31
9 DRF Dorfen ESC Dorfen 30 177 206 -29 28
10 SON Sonthofen ERC Sonthofen 30 147 152 -5 27
11 KLO Klostersee EHC Klostersee 30 143 152 -9 27
12 DIN Dingolfing EV Dingolfing 30 137 169 -32 25
13 PFR Pfronten EV Pfronten 30 127 188 -61 23
14 KÖN Königsbrunn ESV Königsbrunn 30 132 187 -55 17
15 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 30 147 210 -63 15
16 WAL Waldkraiburg EHC Waldkraiburg 30 125 222 -97 13

Hauptrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 20 173 79 +94 36
2 BRL Braunlage EC Braunlage 20 105 88 +17 21
3 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 20 104 114 -10 20
4 HAM Hamburg Hamburger SV 20 85 118 -33 18
5 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 20 106 115 -9 17
6 HRF Herford Herforder EG 20 65 124 -59 8

Hauptrunde Gruppe West

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 UNN Unna EHC Unna 20 154 80 +74 35
2 HEN Hennef Hennefer EC 20 115 127 -12 24
3 HER Herne Herner EV 20 123 108 +15 21
4 DRS Dorsten EC Dorsten 20 102 134 -32 11
5 SLK Schalke Schalker Haie 20 74 119 -45 9